Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1990 Boys 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1LUIS ASSEMATSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA525358163
2JIN PARKFULLERTON, CAUSA565158165
3ALEJANDRO BUSTOSTORREON, MEXICO575752166
3PAUL SPANGLERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA615055166
5RICKY ASENTISTAMANILA, PHILIPPINES535857168
6GILBERTO COLINGUADALAJARA, MEXICO545758169
7LUKE MORGANSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA585459171
7DAVID YASUDAHONOLULU, HIUSA575559171
9RANDY GARALDEANTIPOLO, PHILIPPINES545860172
10LANDON CHANGHILO, HIUSA614963173
10JUAN COLINGUADALAJARA, MEXICO525764173
10CHAD YADAOKAUAI, HIUSA546257173
13CHEN PONCEHILO, HIUSA585858174
14JAROD JENKINSSPRING VALLEY, CAUSA585958175
15MICHAEL BEARDPALM DESERT, CAUSA605759176
16BRIAN O'LEARYCOLUMBUS, OHUSA576258177
17KEVIN CABILESSAN DIEGO, CAUSA536164178
17JUSTIN LEEDANVILLE, CAUSA565468178
17KEVIN STADLERRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA616057178
20DUSTY DERIEGOCEANSIDE, CAUSA555866179
20JASEN ODAHONOLULU, HIUSA576260179
22FELIPE RENTERIALEON, MEXICO586359180
22BYRON SMITHPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA556164180
24SHANE NIAUKAUAI, HIUSA645859181
24FRANCO TOVIAS, PHILIPPINES566065181
26NORMAN ASAOHONOLULU, HIUSA586559182
26JAIME MATSUMURAKAUAI, HIUSA645761182
28AVI KHITRIHENDERSON, NVUSA635268183
28JOSE LEJANO, PHILIPPINES596361183
28MAXWELL WALLICKNEWPORT BEACH, CAUSA586560183
31JORGE DIAZCUERNAUACA, MEXICO596065184
32NOAH HEGERFELDTHILO, HIUSA586563186
32JOEL KIJOWSKILAS VEGAS, NVUSA615867186
34RODERICK DE LACY STAUNTON, HONG KONG566170187
34WAYNE LESAPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA566170187
36DARIN KURASAKIKAUAI, HIUSA566469189
36ALEJANDRO VILLAVICENCIO, GUATEMALA616266189
38TODD BROWNENCINO, CAUSA626266190
38ALDO JORDAN, JR.LIMA, PERU646165190
38LEE SANUDOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA616267190
41DERRICK QUINTATAIPAN, GUAM676064191
41JOHN WINECALDWELL, TXUSA606170191
43DOMINIC LUNAWEST COVINA, CAUSA685767192
43SALVATORE SPENOSAN JOSE, CAUSA566571192
45DARREN STAPLEYMESA, AZUSA626171194
46JESSIE GUERREROQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES626572199
46ERNESTO MARCELO, JR.MANILA, PHILIPPINES656272199
46TYLER MAYSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA626572199
49DANIEL SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA6068128
50CHAUNCE LOVETTHONOLULU, HIUSA6267129
51DAVID ANTINONEBONITA, CAUSA6665131
51ROBERT HASMANRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA6863131
53JUSTIN SUMMERSSANTEE, CAUSA6765132
53PRESTON TANNERS. JORDAN, UTUSA6468132
53WAYNE WEBBLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6567132
53PAUL YUTAMUNING, GUAM6666132
57BRETT FOULDSESCONDIDO, CAUSA6865133
58JAYSON AQUINOPORTERVILLE, CAUSA6668134
58EUGENE DIAZDEDEDO, GUAM6272134
58GEORGE PRAMASSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6965134
61NICHOLAS LOPEZOCEANSIDE, CAUSA6867135
62LEOPOLDO BORQUEZSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA6769136
62FERNANDO CALEROSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA6670136
62CARLOS ESPINOSAVERA CRUZ, MEXICO6472136
65JAKE LOWEJEROME, IDUSA6869137
65JOE SKOVRONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6473137
67MICHAEL MENDEZ IIIBONITA, CAUSA6771138
67FREDERICK PELE, JR.PAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA6474138
69RYAN BROWNANDERSON AIR BASE, GUAM6871139
69GREGG MALONEENCINITAS, CAUSA7069139
69MIKE PEREZRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA7069139
69TOMMY SCOTTPHOENIX, AZUSA7267139
69JOSHUA SHEARSROY, UYUSA6673139
74ERIC KIJOWSKILAS VEGAS, NVUSA7472146
74BRIAN ROSENBERGPOWAY, CAUSA7373146
76JEFF LOWEJEROME, IDUSA7769146
77RYAN CARISSTEMECULA, CAUSA7374147
77ERIC SMITHPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA7176147
79CASEY LOOPSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8167148
79JOE SCHOSERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7474148
81RYAN SULLIVANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7475149
82KERRY KINDIGLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6981150
83BRANDON GODDARDSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7576151
83TIMOTHY SHAWEL CAJON, CAUSA8071151
83NOAH SHEARSROY, UTUSA7576151
83RYAN SMUSKIEWICZHENDERSON, NVUSA7378151
87MICHAEL FAIRBANKS, JR.LA MESA, CAUSA7876154
88DREW HOFFOSSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7189160
89PAUL CUBBISONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8479163
89TAURUS MASSEYTUCSON, AZUSA7885163
91MARIO VITALE, JR.EL CAJON, CAUSA8978167
92EKI YANDALLSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8692178
93RONALD FAIRBANKSLA MESA, CAUSA8793180
94BEN KLEBANDEL MAR, CAUSA7676