Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1991 Boys 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1DARREN STAPLEYMESA, AZUSA555656167
2MATTHEW COHNSAN DIEGO, CAUSA515363167
3JACB PARENTIPACIFIC GROVE, CAUSA585357168
4JONATHAN ARCEGUADALAJARA, MEXICO615256169
5TODD BROWNENCINO, CAUSA595556170
6CEN PONCEHILO, HIUSA575658171
7JAMIE MATSUMURALIHUE, HIUSA585462174
8DARIN KURASAKILIHUE, HIUSA566060176
8ALBERTO RODRIGUEZSALTILLO, MEXICO595859176
10LANDON CHANGHILO, HIUSA566061177
10SHIVIN KWARTANEW DELHI, INDIA605562177
10DOMINIC LUNAMANILA, PHILIPPINES585663177
13DAVID ANTINONEBONITA, CAUSA565864178
13RODERICK DE LACY STAUNTON, HONG KONG645263179
13JASEN ODAAIE, HIUSA595960178
13LUIS RENTERIALEON, MEXICO585961178
17DAVID EVENSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA625760179
18ABRETT FOULDSESCONDIDO, CAUSA625860180
18BYRON SMITHPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA596061180
20SHANE NIAULAWAI, HIUSA585964181
21JESSIE GUERREROQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES565868182
22DUSTY DERIGOCEANSIDE, CAUSA606261183
23DAVID BUCHANANFRESNO, CAUSA635863184
23SALVADOR JOSESALTILLO, MEXICO616063184
23J.J. KILLEENSAN DIEGO, CAUSA656158184
23DERRICK QUINATAIPAN, GUAM606757184
27MIGUEL ORDONEZPANAMA, PANAMA576267186
27TRAVIS WHISMANRENO, NVUSA596166186
29BRADLEY SWINFORDYUMA, AZUSA645665185
30TONY HERRERAQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES606464188
31E. J. MARCELOMALABON, PHILIPPINES646065189
32CHRISTOPHER KALLOICHILUCA, MEXICO626662190
33BRANDON MURRAYVISTA, CAUSA685865191
34BEN MAIDOFSAN DIEGO, CAUSA646563192
34DAVID OHCERRITOS, CAUSA596469192
34BRAD SADERBREA, CAUSA626466192
34DANIEL SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA625872192
38GEORGE PRAMASSAN DIEGO, CAUSA636369195
39GREG MALONEENCINITAS, CAUSA695968196
40GREGORY LA CHANCEPOWAY, CAUSA586575198
41ROGELIO DAMASCO, JR.QUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES666274202
41PAOLO ORTIZMANILA, PHILIPPINES616477202
41TYLER SHELLYGRAND BLANC, MIUSA636673202
44LUKE MARTINAUCKLAND, NEW ZEALAND705974203
45EUGENE DIAZDEDEDO, GUAM6565130
45BRIAN SINAYIRVINE, CAUSA6466130
47J. B. BUMPWINDSOR, NYUSA6764131
47DIEGO GUTIERREZMEXICO CITY, MEXICO6863131
47DUSTIN KINGROUND ROCK, TXUSA6566131
47RYAN SMUSKIEWICZHENDERSON, NVUSA6665131
51JOSE TOOREBLANCAXALAPA, MEXICO6468132
52RYAN CARISSTEMECULA, CAUSA7163134
52WAYNE WEBBLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7064134
54RYAN MASUDAHILO, HIUSA6669135
55LEOPOLDO BONQUEZSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA6769136
56JUAN GUERREROCHULA VISTA, CAUSA6968137
56JOSH SHEARSROY, UTUSA6869137
56NOAH SHEARSROY, UTUSA6770137
56ERIC SMITHPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA6770137
60JAYSON AQUINOPORTERVILLE, CAUSA7068138
60PATRICK RICHKAAAWA, HIUSA6771138
62THOMAS PERRYRENO, NVUSA7069139
62TOMMY SCOTTPHOENIX, AZUSA6772139
62TY TYRONRALEIGH, NYUSA6871139
65MICHAEL FAIRBANKS, JR.LA MESA, CAUSA7169140
66JUSTIN SUMMERSSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7072142
67ERIC KIJOWSKILAS VEGAS, NVUSA7074144
68T. AUSTIN BERRYCORPUS CHRISTI, TXUSA7372145
68RYAN SULLIVANSAN DIEGO, CUSA7867145
68MARIO VITALE, JR.EL CAJON, CAUSA7174145
71LANDON ETCHINGSLAKESIDE, CAUSA7274146
72ANTHONY SANUDASAN DIEGO, CAUSA7374147
72TIMOTHY SHAWEL CAJON, CAUSA7869147
74JOSEPH FAJARDOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7771148
75TOM SUNSTRUMLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7577152
76BRANDON EZAKIWHITTIER, CAUSA7878156
77MICHAEL ROSS-LANGSHERMAN OAKS, CAUSA8870158
78ERIC REYES, GUAM7389162
79BRIAN MAFNASPEREZ ACRES, GUAM8390173
80HECTOR MERCADOCHULA VISTA, CAUSA9582177
81PATRICK HOUSECORONADO, CAUSA9888186