Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1993 Boys 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1MATTHEW ROSENFELDDALLAS, TXUSA555154160
2CHRISTIAN AKAUWALPAHU, HIUSA535753163
3RODERICK DE LACY STAUNTON, HONG KONG525557164
4NICHOLAS BOLLINIYORBA LINDA, CAUSA575556168
4RICHARD GARCIAPHOENIX, AZUSA575160168
6JUSTIN OHYECALABASAS, CAUSA565460170
7KELLEN-FLOYD ASAOPEARL CITY, HIUSA585855171
7MAURICIO TAMEZ, MEXICO575856171
7TADASHI WATERSQUEENSLAND, AUSTRALIA556155171
10BOHDAN PONCEPAHALA, HIUSA555959173
11ALGA TOFAN, INDONESIA606054174
12TY TYRONCHAPEL HILL, NCUSA576157175
13ERIC FONGWAIPAHU, HIUSA625559176
14MAURICIO GONZALEZ, MEXICO616254177
14RODRIGO REAL, MEXICO605958177
16TRAVIS FEIOCKSUN CITY, CAUSA586060178
16OSCAR FRANGIE, MEXICO605959178
18KAMDEN GANIRPUKALANI, HIUSA595466179
19ANDRES GUTIERREZ, MEXICO646057181
19MIKE JENSENPORTLAND, ORUSA606061181
19DANIEL SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA585865181
22MICHAEL FAIRBANKS, JRLA MESA, CAUSA615963183
22JOHANN FRIESSEN, MEXICO625863183
22ALLEN MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA635763183
25ERIC WITHERALLCARLSBAD, CAUSA606460184
26BOB GUNAWAN, INDONESIA556169185
27ANDREW CANNIFFEDMONTON, CANADA636063186
27LANCE FUJIIWAILUKU, HIUSA546963186
27BRANDON MUIRPHOENIX, AZUSA616362186
27DANA WADELAS VEGAS, NVUSA625965186
31MATHEW PARKALAMEDA, CAUSA645865187
31JAVIER RAMIREZ, MEXICO615967187
31JEFF RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA605869187
34BRYSON YOUNGPENN VALLEY, CAUSA636164188
35DANNY PERKINSONMESA, AZUSA645969192
36DAVE RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA616371195
37BRANDON BATESHEMET, CAUSA6263125
38CHAZ INOUYEKIHEI, HIUSA6462126
38RYAN SADERBREA, CAUSA6363126
38JUSTIN SUMMERSSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6264126
38TROY THOMPSONMESA, AZUSA6264126
42GENE BONDOC, PHILIPPINES6067127
42ROBERTO CRISISTOMO, PHILIPPINES6265127
42VICTOR LOTTASAN DIEGO, CAUSA6760127
45PAUL CUBBISONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6762129
45MICHAEL FISCHMANLOS ANGELES, CAUSA6960129
45TYLER SCHMIDTWHITTIER, CAusa6465129
48ERIC W. SMITHPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA6070130
49TIMOTHY HAWKINSVERNAL, UTUSA6764131
49CASEY NIELSENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6764131
49PATRICK RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6764131
52RONALD FAIRBANKSLA MESA, CAUSA6468132
52SEAN PARKSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA6666132
52JAMES WALLACELAGUNA HILLS, CAUSA7062132
55RINO COLESAN DIEGO, CAUSA6667133
56ERIC CARDELLASAN MARCOS, CAUSA6668134
56YOSHIO YAMAMOTOGUADALAJARA, MEXICO7262134
58AALBERTO BAUTISTA, PHILIPPINES6174135
58JUAN GUERREROSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7263135
58NONTIWAT ROSJANBANGKOK, THAILAND6471135
58LEE WILSONSOLANA BEACH, CAUSA6768135
62STEPHEN BELSKY IIIJACKSONVILLE, FLUSA6670136
62FERNANDO FIGUEROASAN SALVADOR, EL SALVADOR6571136
62DUNCAN STREETCORONADO, CAUSA7066136
62DREW SUTTONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6967136
66STEPHEN THOMEL CAJON, CAUSA7166137
67PATRICK HOUSECORONADO, CAUSA6772139
68ANTHONY SANUDOSAN DIGO, CAUSA6674140
68P.J. SEGAWASAN DIEGO, CAUSA6971140
70JONATHAN KURZLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7072142
71STEPHEN NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA6777144
72JASON SEYMOURRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA7175146
73RUSSELL CACILAS VEGAS, NVUSA8171152
74SCOTT BISHOPPOWAY, CAUSA7877155
75DOMINIC CACILAS VEGAS, NVUSA8675161
76GUS SIGGINSPASADENA, CAUSA8085165
77RONALD HASMANRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA8581166
78BERNARD DAILLEBOUSTALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA87101188