Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1994 Boys 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1ERIC FONGHOHOLULU, HIUSA564854158
2MATTHEW ROSENFELDDALLAS, TXUSA535452159
3DANIEL SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA585450162
4CHRISTIAN AKAUHOHOLULU, HIUSA555555165
4OSCAR FRANGIE, MEXICO555357165
6CHAZ INOUYEMAUI, HIUSA575555167
6JONATHAN TARUCRESEDA, CAUSA565754167
8JOHANN FRIESSAN, MEXICO545856168
8ALGA TOPAN, INDONESIA555360168
10BRYSON YOUNGRENO, NVUSA525760169
11GREGORY LAGUATAN, PHILIPPINES585459171
12MICHAEL FAIRBANKS, JRLA MESA, CAUSA545761172
13JOSHUA ANTE, PHILIPPINES595362174
13ZACHARY BOWDENRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA585462174
13TYLER SCHMIDTWHITTIER, CAUSA576057174
16RICK COSTELLOWHITTIER, CAUSA605858176
16BOHDAN PONCEHILO, HIUSA615362176
18LUIS CEBRERO, PHILIPPINES585861177
19ERIC HASTINGSSPOKANE, WAUSA625660178
19MAURICIO TAMEZZ, MEXICO595564178
21ANDREW CANNIFFEDMONTON, CANADA645462180
21ERIC CHOMYNENCINITAS, CAUSA586161180
21ANDRES GONZALEZCALI, COLOMBIA586161180
24BEN IKLERLAKESIDE, CAUSA585964181
24DOUG OTAHILO, HIUSA576361181
24DAVE RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA585964181
24DUNCAN STREETCORONADO, CAUSA576262181
28BRIAN DUANGPICHAKULTORRANCE, CAUSA585965182
28KEVIN NALA CANADA, CAUSA615962182
30MATTHEW EDWARDSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA596064183
30CASEY FOWLESDELTA, UTUSA596163183
32TY TRYONWINDEMERE, FLUSA5658114
33ANDRES GUTIERREZ, MEXICO5758115
33MICHAEL NICOLETTIDOS PALOS, CAUSA5560115
35AARON FEIOCKSUN CITY, CAUSA6061121
36ALBERTO BAUTISTA, JR, PHILIPPINES6359122
36ALEX COE, GUAM6161122
36JOSEPH HAHCERRITOS, CAUSA6260122
36KYLE THURSTONMOORPARK, CAUSA6359122
36CASEY WATABUHAUHI, HIUSA6062122
41SONNY SINKHUMCERRITOS, CAUSA6162123
42BRETT SLATUSBOISE, ISUSA6064124
43TODD GRIFFITTSSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6461125
44BOOJIE MATTHEWS IIIPHOENIX, AZUSA6264126
44CASEY NEILSENLAS VEGAS, NV616165126
46TRIN MANOTHAMTALING CHAN, THAILAND6166127
46SHAUN SHIELDSQUEENSLAND, AUSTRALIA6562127
48NEAL MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA6167128
48CHRISTOPHER SINCLAIRGOLD COAST, AUSTRALIA6860128
48GEOVANNI VILLANIEL CAJON, CAUSA6068128
48JAY WOODYUMA, AZUSA6860128
52RINO COLESAN DIEGO, CAUSA6961130
52ROBBY GRAYSONPOCATELLO, IDUSA6664130
52MICHAEL ZEFKELESMEDINA, WAUSA6268130
55CHRISTOPHER TERPOLILLICARLSBAD, CAUSA6665131
56FERDINAND MANOTOC, PHILIPPINES6369132
56NONOHIWAT ROSJANBANGKOK, THAILAND6468132
58KYLE BORNOWSKIALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA6865133
58CHRISTOPHER MARKPASADENA, CAUSA7162133
58ROBERT MASSILAS VEGAS, NVUSA6568133
61ERIC CARDELLASAN M ARCOS, CAUSA7064134
62JUSTIN BLOXHAMWEST JORDAN, UTUSA6768135
63LOUIS HONOREGARDENA, CAUSA6966135
63KAINA POLISCHUKEL CAJON, CAUSA6669135
65RICARDO GUERREROLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6571136
65JASON SEYMOURRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA6769136
65EDWARD TURNER IIILOS ANGELES, CAUSA6769136
68RONALD HASMANRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA6770137
69KELLAN QUICKNAMPA, IDUSA6673139
70DOMINIC CACILAS VEGAS, NVUSA7469143
71SEBASTIAN OTOYACALI, COLOMBIA7374147
71GUS SIGGINSPASADENA, CAUSA6879147
73KYLE SHELLYTAMUNING, GUAM8167148
74RUSSELL CACILAS VEGAS, NVUSA7873151
75MATTHEW GUEDTNERTEMECULA, CAUSA7779156
76ADAM FRONFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CAUSA7384157
77BERNARD DAILLEBOUSTALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA8186167
78JIN PARKLOS ANGELES, CAUSA6363