Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1995 Boys 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1ESTANISLAO GUERREROSAN DIEGO, CAUSA485358159
2ERIC HASTINGSSPOKANE, WAUSA535459166
2GREGORY LAGUATAN, PHILIPPINES535657166
2SONNY NIMKHUMCERRITOS, CAUSA505561166
5TRAVIS ESWAYGRANITE BAY, CAUSA536155169
5MICHAEL FAIRBANKS JR.LA MESA, CAUSA535957169
7CHRIS KOBAYSAHIKANEOHE, HIUSA555758170
7DAVID RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA545858170
9ERIC CHOMYNENCINITAS, CAUSA575757171
9JONATHAN TARUCLAS VEGAS, NVUSA566253171
9ALGA TOPANBOGOR, INDONESIA565659171
12RICK COSTELLOWHITTIER, CAUSA575758172
12CLAYTON OGDENWESTPOINT, UTUSA635455172
14HECTOR DIAZ-CEBALLOSSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA545663173
15BRANDT HOFFMANKAYSVILLE, UTUSA595758174
15NEAL MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA605856174
15ADRIAN VALBUENA, PHILIPPINES585660174
18MITCHEL CARLSONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA555862175
18KEVIN LARSENSANTA BARBARA, CAUSA615856175
18MICHAEL SILVAPLEASANTON, TXUSA556159175
18CHRIS SOUZAKAILUA, HIUSA555664175
22BOOJIE MATTHEWS IIIPHOENIX, AZUSA585860176
23JOSE HUERTA, MEXICO575762176
24SCOTT MacDONALDLOS ANGELES, CAUSA596058177
24ALEX PRUGHSPOKANE, WAUSA595860177
26TROY HIGASHIYAMAALEA, HIUSA536263178
27JUAN PEDRERO, MEXICO615861180
28A.J. VON GOERKENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA566065181
29JOHNNY MUELLERALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA596063182
30KEVIN COVEY, MEXICO556366184
30MARCEL KASMERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA595966184
30JASON SEYMOURRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA566266184
33CASEY CALDWELLALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA5561116
34JORDAN GOOWAILUKU, HIUSA6159120
34JARRETT HAMAMOTOHILO, HIUSA6159120
34JAVIER MEADE, MEXICO5664120
37EUGENE CHOETEMPLE CITY, CAUSA6161122
37JACY CHUA, PHILIPPINES6062122
37KYLE DOWDENCAMARILLO, CAUSA6161122
37NICHOLAS FLEMINGMURRIETA, CAUSA6260122
37TRIN MANOTHAMTALING THAN, THAILAND5963122
37COLIN TUCKER, CAUSA6161122
43DANNY FLOODSOLANA BEACH, CAUSA6360123
43BRANDON GRONEMESA, AZUSA6657123
43JAVIER MARTINEZ, MEXICO6558123
43KYLE THURSTONMOORPARK, CAUSA6261123
47SPENCER DAWDRAPER, UTUSA6856124
47MATT DETERMANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA5668124
47MATTHEW EDWARDSHENDERSON, NVUSA6262124
47ANTHONY ELLIOTTAGANA HEIGHTS, GUAM5965124
47ROBERT MASSILAS VEGAS, NVUSA5965124
52ROBERT GRAYSONPOCATELLO, IDUSA6560125
52GABRIEL WILSONKURTLSTOWN, HIUSA6560125
52YOSHIO YAMAMOTO, MEXICO6362125
55DAVID BENAVENTETAMUNING, GUAM6759126
55JONATHAN GREENHEMET, CAUSA6165126
55CHRISTOPHER MARKPASADENA, CAUSA6561126
55DON MCCANNLA MESA, CAUSA6561126
59ROY MASHUDJAKARTA, INDONESIA6562127
59MARK MUELLERALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA6562127
61ROBERTO PAREJA JR.QUITO, EQUADOR6464128
62MARSHALL FIELDSALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA6366129
62BRANDON HERNANDEZTEMPE, AZUSA6465129
64ELIO JORDANLIMA 27, PERU5972131
64STEVEN RANDALLBOULDER CITY, NVUSA6665131
64JASON WILKAGOURA HILLS, CAUSA7061131
67L.C. HONOREGARDENA, CAUSA6765132
67GUS SIGGINSPASADENA, CAUSA6765132
69ERIC COVEYMC ALLEN, TXUSA6370133
69RICK MONTGOMERYSOUTH JORDAN, UTUSA6865133
71KYLE HARRINGTONESCONDIDO, CAUSA6471135
71GEORGE WATSON IVTEMECULA, CAUSA7164135
73PATRICK FLEEGECANYON LAKE, CAUSA6967136
73TYLER SCHMIDTWHITTIER, CAUSA5878136
75RONALD HASMANRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA6770137
75JEFF STONEBOUNTIFUL, UTUSA6572137
77MATTHEW GEUDTNERTEMECULA, CAUSA6771138
77BENJAMIN MARSHPHOENIX, AZUSA7068138
77MARCUS MOLINAALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA6672138
77SEBASTIAN OTOYA SAENZCALI, COLOMBIA6672138
81RYAN BROOKSMESA, AZUSA6972141
81MITCHELL MOULTONENCINITAS, CAUSA7368141
83DAVID GREENHEMET, CAUSA7270142
84JON-CHARLES CARPENTEROKINAWA JAPAN, USA7271143
85BRET DOLANSAPELLO, NMUSA6975144
86CHRISTIAN GREENHEMET, CAUSA7175146
87JONATHAN ROLPHEL PASO, TXUSA7277149
88JOSHUA WOODINGMORENO VALLEY, CAUSA7675151
89ADAM FRONFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CAUSA7580155
90ZULHARMEN TABUSALLASELATAN, INDONESIA7385158
91RUBEN TRUJILLOLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8583168
92DAVID HASMANRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA108109217