Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1996 Boys 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1HENRY LIAWROWLAND HEIGHTS, CAUSA505554159
2BRANDON CHRISTIANSONVALENCIA, CAUSA545156161
2TRAVIS ESWAYGRANITE BAY, CAUSA525554161
4CHRISTOPHER FREEMANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA555356164
4ESTANISLAO GUERREROSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA525557164
6CASEY CALDWELLALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA555555165
7JUAN PEDRERO, MEXICO545854166
7ADRIAN VALBUENA, PHILIPPINES535756166
9ADAM PORZAKPOWAY, CAUSA535856167
10EUGENE CHOETEMPLE CITY, CAUSA565657169
11KENNY PALMERSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA585854170
11KYLE THURSTONMOORPARK, CAUSA555560170
13DALE MOORESAN PABLO, CAUSA595359171
14JULIAN COLMENARESCUCUTA, COLOMBIA595657172
14KOSUKE ONUMAEL CAJON, CAJAPAN585658172
14EFREN SERNA, MEXICO546058172
14MICHAEL SILVAPLEASANTON, TXUSA555562172
18CHRIS SOUZAKAILUA, HIUSA575957173
19AARON COXBRISBANE, AUSTRALIA546060174
20AARON GOLDBERGENCINITAS, CAUSA615757175
20EDGAR REYES JR.LAKEVIEW TERRACE, CAUSA575761175
20KITTINAN THABUNGKANSAMUTPRAKARN, THAILAND585661175
23DAVID CARROLLHONOLULU, HIUSA556160176
23HECTOR FRANCO, MEXICO575960176
25ALFONSO COLLADA, MEXICO586158177
26RICARDO GALVAN, MEXICO635660179
26JEFFREY TEBBSHENDERSON, NVUSA595961179
28DANNY FLOODSOLANA BEACH, CAUSA526266180
29FUMIO MATSUMOTOGIFU CITY, JAPAN586162181
29JARIN TODDWOODINVILLE, WAUSA605962181
31LUIS PEREZ GIL, MEXICO576265184
32MICHAEL KIMLOS ANGELES, CAUSA5959118
33BRANDON HOLUBTEMPE, AZUSA5862120
33ALVIN KWONGEL PASO, TXUSA6060120
33KYLE MURRAYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA5961120
36CHRISTOPHER CAYCAYONLIHUE, HIUSA6061121
36TYER ITOAIEA, HIUSA6358121
36YUCCI RANDALLBOULDER CITY, NVUSA6259121
39DANIEL CHODIAMOND BAR, CAUSA6359122
39ERIC COVEYMCALLEN, TXUSA6359122
39STUART GOLDCENTERVILLE, UTUSA5765122
39KYLE HARRINGTONESCONDIDO, CAUSA5963122
39JEFFREY KRAKOWIAKGLENDALE, AZUSA5864122
44LINCOLN GARDNERCENTERVILLE, UTUSA6261123
44ANDREW LEEMONTERY PARK, CAUSA6162123
46GREGORY CHUCHULA VISTA, CAUSA6262124
46ANTHONY ELLIOTT JR.AGANA, GUAM6757124
46JEFFREY LEECHULA VISTA, CAUSA6064124
46ADAM MARCELLUSPHOENIX, AZUSA6460124
46JUSTIN SILVERSTEINPLANO, TXUSA6064124
46M. DANE TARELEL CAJON, CAUSA6262124
52JON-CHARLES CARPENTERSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA6263125
52CHRISTIAN GREENHEMET, CAUSA6263125
54DAVID GREENHEMET, CAUSA6264126
54ROY MASHUD, INDONESIA6264126
54DEREK NGAYANSANTA ANA, CAUSA5967126
54JASON SEYMOURRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA6264126
58MARCEL KASMERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6265127
58JOHN MYOUNGCERRITOS, CAUSA6364127
58REID NAKAMURAHILO, HIUSA6166127
61DAVID LIEBERMANPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA6167128
62JASON COOKRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA6564129
62BOBBY MARTINBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA6564129
64RYAN BROOKSMESA, AZUSA7258130
64BRANDON GRONEMESA, AZUSA6367130
66STEPHEN PEERENKAPAA, HIUSA6368131
67REYN TANAKAKAILUA, HIUSA6569134
68THOMAS WYCHOFFVISTA, CAUSA6372135
69D. J. PADILLA, PHILIPPINES7068138
69JEREMIAH WOODINGMORENO VALLEY, CAUSA7266138
71NATHAN FOSBURGLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7269141
71AARON SLONIMLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6972141
73BLAKE TRIMBLERANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA7270142
74MARK COVEYMCALLEN, TXUSA7074144
75GUS SIGGINSPASADENA, CAUSA7472146
76MATTHEW DONOVANPEORIA, AZUSA7770147
77ZACHARY CLEGGBOUNTIFUL, UTUSA7474148
78JAMES BROWNBOISE, IDUSA8268150
79RENAT0 SANTOS JR., PHILIPPINES7477151
80JOHN WHEELERPHOENIX, AZUSA8075155
81BRIAN HORRISBERGERFRESNO, CAUSA8274156
82TANNER MERIDITHSANTA BARBARA, CAUSA7781158
83TYLER BROWNBOISE, IDUSA8280162
84CHRISTOPHER ORTIZLAS VEGAS, NMUSA7687163
85SAM AMERINOFAIRFIELD, CAUSA9085175
86GENGHIS LIANGSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA8788175
87DAVID GALLARDO JR.APPLE VALLEY, CAUSA10084184
88DAVID HASMANRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA89100189
89MATTHEW GEUDTNERTEMECULA, CAUSA6868
90JAMES EDWARDSHENDERSON, NVUSA7070