Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1997 Boys 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1PIJIT PETCHKASEMBANGKOK, THAILAND515555161
2CHANIN PUNTAWONGNAKORN PATHOM, THAILAND575650163
3JORDAN FOWLESDELTA, UTUSA555554164
3CARLOS HACESPUEBLA, MEXICO525161164
3KOSUKE ONUMAYOKOHAMA, JAPAN535556164
6PHILIP FRANCISSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA565357166
6CHRISTOPHER FREEMANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA545557166
6RAMON ROJASPUEBLA, MEXICO555655166
9REYN TANAKAKAILUA, HIUSA525758167
9JARIN TODDWOODINVILLE, WAUSA555557167
11MARCEL KASMERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA565458168
12BURT BONKMT VIEW, HIUSA555956170
12BRANDON HOLUBTEMPE, AZUSA565658170
12BLAKE TRIMBLERANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA585260170
15DANIEL CHODIAMOND BAR, CAUSA575758172
15GREGORY CHUCHULA VISTA, CAUSA556057172
15LINCOLN GARDNERCENTERVILLE, UTUSA575758172
15NATHAN PHANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA585361172
17BRIAN SCOTTBOISE, IDUSA6557122
19PHILIPPE FOSSAERTBOGOTA, COLOMBIA565859173
19JUAN MANUEL GARCIATAMPICO, MEXICO605954173
21ADAM TEBBSHENDERSON, NVUSA575958174
22TONY DIMAGGIOMONTEREY, CAUSA575959175
22ROBERT MARTINBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA585958175
22ADAM PORZAKPOWAY, CAUSA615262175
25JEFFREY LEECHULA VISTA, CAUSA536261176
25MATTHEW PIERCESAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CAUSA585563176
27MATTHEW GUEDTNERTEMECULA, CAUSA596058177
28TAYLOR HAKESCORONADO, CAUSA575665178
28MATTHEW MANOTOCMANILA, PHILIPPINES605761178
30JUSTIN GUERREROG.M.F., GUAM655462181
30RYAN KELLEYKAPOLEI, HIUSA575965181
32CHRISTOPHER GUERREROTAMUNING, GUAM605963182
32MARK SPEAREMORENO VALLEY, CAUSA576065182
34CHRISTOPHER DE ROCAMANILA, PHILIPPINES586166185
35LUIS ARENASGUATEMALA, CIUDAD, GUATEMALA596070189
35CHRISTIAN GREENHEMET, CAUSA595965183
37SEBASTIAN ANINAT, JRSANTIAGO, CHILE6060120
37JON CURRANHOPKINTON, MAUSA6258120
37ROBERTO DIAZVERACRUZ, MEXICO6357120
37JUDSON EUSTAQUIOMANILA, PHILIPPINES6060120
37JORGE MEZAVERACRUZ, MEXICO6159120
37CASH WETHERBEERAMONA, CAUSA5862120
43DANNY HOFFENBERGBURBANK, CAUSA6259121
43C.R. MARKPASADENA, CAUSA6259121
43LUIS SASTREPEREIRA, COLOMBIA6160121
43JUAN VARGASMACHALI, CHILE5863121
47EFREN SERNALEON, MEXICO5864122
47STEFAN TACHIBANAHILO, HIUSA6161122
47JUSTIN YODERVERSAILLES, MOUSA6458122
51BRADLEY BOSSENBROEKLA MESA, CAUSA6163124
51GUILLERMO CHAVEZCLOVIS, NMUSA6163124
51DAVID GREENHEMET, CAUSA6262124
51REID NAKAMURAHILO, HIUSA6361124
55ERIC SCHNEIDERPALM DESERT, CAUSA6659125
56ALEX BOJANICLONGMONT, COUSA6363126
56KELLEN WATABUKAPOA, HIUSA6066126
56JOHNNY WRIGHTSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA6264126
59RICKIE FOWLERMURRIETA, CAUSA6958127
59NICK GEYERAGOURA HILLS, CAUSA6760127
61ZEBEDEE DE LOS SANTOSBELLFLOWER, CAUSA6365128
62MATTHEW DONOVANPEORIA, AZUSA6663129
63SAM AMERINOFAIRFIELD, CAUSA6565130
63MICHAEL CORDETACARSON, CAUSA6268130
63MATT DELIOVALENCIA, CAUSA6763130
63DEREK NGAYANSANTA ANA, CAUSA7060130
63GUS SIGGINSPASEDENA, CAUSA6169130
68JACOB ABRAHAMRIGBY, IDUSA6863131
69PATRICK WOODWARDMARINA, CAUSA6568133
70JEFFREY TONNESENHENDERSON, NVUSA6569134
71ALLAN BAABLIHUE, HIUSA6273135
71JAKE SKINNERBOISE, IDUSA6570135
73CONNOR MCCRAKENEAGLE, IDUSA6769136
74MATTHEW FLUMEBOISE, IDUSA6770137
75WESLEY MITCHELLCOTO DE CAZA, CAUSA6871139
75CHRISTOPHER ORTIZLAS VEGAS, NMUSA6970139
75AARON STEVENSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8059139
78JOSEPH TIRONANORWALK, CAUSA7268140
79NICK DELIOVALENCIA, CAUSA6972141
80CODY BRUMBAUGHLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7171142
80JANSSEN TODDWOODINVILLE, WAUSA7369142
82MATT HOFFENBERGBURBANK, CAUSA7172143
83ARSENIO DELASINDALY CITY, CAUSA6579144
83ZACHARY SWARTSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7569144
85JEREMIAH WOODINGMORENO VALLEY, CAUSA7768145
86CHAD CODYAGUANGA, CAUSA7571146
87GENGHIS LIANGSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA7671147
88JOSEPH BARRVERSAILLES, KYUSA7676152
89DAVID GALLARDOAPPLE VALLEY, CAUSA7684160