Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1999 Boys 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1PHILIP FRANCISSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA505151152
2JONATHAN KHANTUCSON, AZUSA555250157
3YUAN-HENG CHANGTAIPAI, TAIWAN565351160
3DAVID KIMKEAAU, HIUSA535651160
5SCOTT PINCKNEYOREM, UTUSA595051160
6JORDAN COXLIHUE, HIUSA565353162
6DIEGO FOREROBOGOTA, COLOMBIA555552162
8NICK DELIOVALENCIA, CAUSA555554164
8TONY FINAUSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA555356164
8JOSH FISHMANLOS ANGELES, CAUSA555257164
8RYOTA ITOSUZUKA CITY, JAPAN555653164
8LOUIS LEMUSMONTERREY, MEXICO545357164
8RORY MCILROYHOLYWOOD, N IRELAND575552164
8CHRISTOPHER PLAPPERTLAS VEGAS, NVUSA545654164
15ESTEBAN ARISTIZABALBOGOTA, COLOMBIA575553165
15MARCUS LINGGREENWOOD, SCUSA555258165
15CHINARAT PHADUNGSILBANGKOK, THAILAND575553165
15NICK SHIMOZAKIKIHEI, HIUSA575454165
19CAMERON EDENSPHOENIX, AZUSA525559166
19COLIN IMAOKAMILILANI, HIUSA605254166
19STEPHAN STALLWORTHLEMON GROVE, CAUSA545854166
22EAMONN HODGSONWARRINGTON, UNITED KINGDOM565556167
22MATTHEW MANOTOCMAKATI CITY, PHILIPPINES585752167
24BUD CAULEYSANTA RITA, GUAM535461168
25MICHAEL ALEJANDROPARANAQUE CITY, PHILIPPINES575458169
26E.J. KAHNLOS ANGELES, CAUSA545759170
26JOSE PABLO MONTEMAYORTOLUCA, MEXICO575459170
26JONATHON MOTOMOCHIDELTA, CANADA556055170
29LUIS EDUARDO MARTINEZIRAPUATO, MEXICO565956171
30GARY QUINNMYRTLE BEACH, SCUSA585559172
31EUAMMONGKOL PURILARPBANGKOK, THAILAND585758173
31RICARDO RODRIGUEZMONTERREY, MEXICO575561173
33CLARK GRANUMSAN DIEGO, CAUSA516063174
34JULIAN SURINEW ROCHELLE, NYUSA556060175
35JUAN SEBASTIAN GARCIABOGOTA, COLOMBIA575861176
35SEBASTIAN SALINASLIMA, PERU595661176
37MICHAEL MUELLRMESA, AZUSA605562177
37CHASE SAMPSONENGLEWOOD, COUSA615462177
37ARISTO SHYNANCHORAGE, AKUSA585762177
40EUGENIO GARZAMONTERREY, MEXICO5954113
41ESTABAN CALISTOQUITO, ECUADOR6056116
41AARON CASTROKAHULUI, HIUSA5561116
41EVAN EMERICKOCEANSIDE, CAUSA6056116
41JOSHUA LEPPOPEMBROKE, MAUSA5858116
45RODOLFO CAZAUBONTAMPICO, MEXICO5859117
45JOSE LUIS FARIASMONTERREY, MEXICO5760117
45JOHN GREENEAPPLE VALLEY, MNUSA6156117
45DAVID LONDONOBOGOTA, COLOMBIA5760117
45BRIAN MOBERGCHULA VISTA, CAUSA6255117
45JANSSEN TODDWOODINVILLE, WAUSA5562117
45VARUN WADHWANEW DELHI, INDIA5661117
52AUSTIN DERKSONCINCINNATI, OHUSA6157118
52KENNY LEECHBOCA RATON, FLUSA5563118
52EDUARDO PEREZQUITO, ECUADOR5959118
55SEBASTIAN MEJIARANCAGUA, CHILE6158119
55M. BRENDAN RAMOSCERRITOS, CAUSA5861119
55GENYA YAMADATOKYO, JAPAN6158119
58GRANT NARUSAWAMILILANI, HIUSA5961120
58BRINSON PAOLINIBOISE, IDUSA6159120
60DILLON HAKESCORONADO, CAUSA6159120
61JESSE FERRISSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6160121
61ERIC LODGEHOUSTON, TXUSA6358121
61NATHAN MCFARLANENORFOLK, ENGLAND6061121
64GIPPER FINAUSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA6062122
64MICHAEL JAY SATOAIEA, HIUSA6260122
64BRICE SCOTTGRAHAM, TXUSA6557122
67CHARLES ADIJAKARTA, INDONESIA6162123
67ROBERT PAUL CALVESBERTGUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO6261123
67FORD FISCHERDALLAS, TXUSA6063123
67ALEX NAKAOHONG KONG, 6360123
67MIGUEL ANGEL RIOSSAN DIEGO, CAUSA5667123
67MICHAEL SYLVANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6558123
73GABRIEL ATIENZAQUEZON, PHILIPPINES6064124
73JOSEPH TIRONANORWALK, CAUSA6163124
73PHILLIP WOODSESCONDIDO, CAUSA6856124
76JOSEPH BARRVERSAILLES, KYUSA6362125
76HORACIO LEONSANTIAGO, CHILE6362125
76MAXWELL MARSICOLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6461125
79DEVIN MIERTSCHINEL PASO, TXUSA6363126
80CORY BAKERADKINS, TXUSA6563128
80SEVE GONZALESLA MESA, CAUSA7256128
80CONNOR MCCRACKENEAGLE, IDUSA6761128
83TRAVIS INOUYEMILILANI, HIUSA6168129
84GENGHIS LIANGSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA7060130
84NARUTOSHI YAMAOKATOKUSHIMA, JAPAN6268130
86MICHAEL BUCHANANAMERICAN EMBASSY, PERU5972131
87ANDREW FOULSTONWICHITA, KSUSA6666132
87BRYAN KURNOFFMONTEREY, CAUSA6864132
87CHRISTOPHER ORTIZLAS VEGAS, NMUSA6963132
90CHRISTOPHER LLARENASTAMUNING, GUAM6867135
91JOSEPH HARRISONBOULDER CITY, NVUSA7363136
92CODY VIGILN LAS VEGAS, NVUSA7170141
93JONATHAN COLEMANCINCINNATI, OHUSA7072142
94WILLIAM HEBARDWINNETKA, ILUSA8164145
95BRETT MORAVECBOULDER CITY, NVUSA7377150
95JOHANNES WANTAHJAKARTA, INDONESIA7773150