Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1990 Boys 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1JUAN OBENMANILA, PHILIPPINES605457171
2MARLON DIZONMANILA, PHILIPPINES575856171
2JASON SHEPARDFRUIT HEIGHTS, UTUSA605853171
4KURT WATANABEMAUI, HIUSA615655172
5RIKIYA KATOHONOLULU, HIUSA615557173
6GREG PADILLARANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA615955175
7DONALD HAILESBOUNTIFUL, UTUSA596354176
8HAN LEECERRITOS, CAUSA635658177
9JEFF CAMARACARLSBAD, CAUSA635857178
9BENJAMIN FIALADURANGO, COUSA635857178
11JOHNNIE HOWELLDANVILLE, CAUSA595862179
11CARLOS PEREZSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA576359179
11BOYD SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA596258179
14BRYAN SCHLOSSERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA655760182
15JASON GIRONELLAMANILA, PHILIPPINES616359183
16JEROME DELARIARTEMANILA, PHILIPPINES626062184
16MIKE GARCIAPHOENIX, AZUSA596362184
16JASON HATTORIHONOLULU, HIUSA656158184
19BEN AUTENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA586365186
19RYAN KOSHIMAUI, HIUSA655863186
21BILLY HARVEYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA586465187
21JOSE MANSORPARANAQUE, PHILIPPINES646261187
21JEFFREY MCGRAWFULLERTON, CAUSA666061187
21JASON SEMELSBERGERNEWHALL, CAUSA616363187
25MATTHEW CHRISTENSENSAN DIEGO, CAUSA636164188
25DON SERRANOMANILA, PHILIPPINES606761188
27TRAVIS BERRYCORPUS CHRISTI, TXUSA636462189
27MIKE MEHRANRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA606663189
27RUSSELL NYGARDPALO CEDRO, CAUSA656361189
30SEAN COLIOLAS VEGAS, NVUSA616466191
30FRANCISCO SALAZARLA HACIENDA, MEXICO636464191
32ANDY SONGCERRITOS, CAUSA646464192
32SHANNON TANQUEHONOLULU, HIUSA636564192
34REID SHIKUMAHILO, HIUSA586769194
35NICHOLAS FRITZSAN DIEGO, CAUSA616768196
35LARRY HORNINGSANTEE, CAUSA626371196
37LOYD PIERCYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6364127
38SPENCER SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA6662128
39VICTOR BUSTAMENTEEL PASO, TXUSA6366129
39CHRIS KIMCERRITOS, CAUSA6564129
39JAY LEECERRITOS, CAUSA6267129
39KENTAROU YAMAMOTOHAMAMATSU-CITY, JAPAN6762129
43KUAKINI BALTEROHILO, HIUSA6565130
44SHANE HOSHINOHONOLULU, HIUSA6962131
45JARED SHEARSROY, UTUSA6666132
46PETER JOELA CANADA, CAUSA6767134
46DONALD MARTINALTADENA, CAUSA6668134
46DERICK VENTURASAN DIEGO, CAUSA6866134
49RAUL ALBENIZDURANGO, MEXICO6768135
49VICTOR PINEDASAN SALVADOR, EL SALVADOR6471135
51RICARDO JIMENEZGARDEN HILLS, CAUSA6967136
51LOUIE LEEHONOLULU, HIUSA6769136
51BOBBY NUSEWANDEROCEANSIDE, CAUSA7165136
51DANNY RILEYRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA6868136
55MICHAEL DESMARIASRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA7166137
56ALEJANDRO OROZCOEL PSO, TXUSA6969138
56IZAAK TICKNERAVONDALE, AZUSA6870138
56BURT VERA CRUZCOMPTON, CAUSA6573138
56CORY WILLIAMSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7068138
60JOSE BRETONGUADALAJARA, MEXICO6772139
60DAVID GOSSETTGERMANTOWN, TNUSA6574139
62JEFF NETTLESDEL MAR, CAUSA7269141
63DAN DERIEG MOCEANSIDE, CAUSA7369142
64ERIN DAGLEALAMOGORDO, NMUSA7568143
64JORGE MATAMOROSSAN SALVADOR, EL SALVADOR7271143
64RUBEN RENTERIALEON, MEXICO6875143
67LUAAO SOLI, JR.PAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA7273145
68DANEIL BARTONPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA7076146
69CHRISTOPHER TABERNILLAOCZON, PHILIPPINES7969148
70EDDY CHOOFAIR OAKS, CAUSA7772149
70GEORGE CUMMINGS IIIPAHRUMP, NVUSA7772149
70HARVEY LESAPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA7079149
73CHRIS MATHEWSEL CAJON, CAUSA8071151
73NICHOLAS SPENO, JR.SAN JOSE, CAUSA7279151
75RYAN MCGLINNSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7676152
76MICHAEL BARNESCEDAR CITY, UTUSA7777154
76JACOB BURTLAS VEGAS, CAUSA8272154
76ROBERT GRAHAMLA JOLLA, CAUSA7975154
79ALEX ARAGONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8075155
79PETE LOPEZOCEANSIDE, CAUSA7778155
81DANA CARISSTEMECULA, CAUSA8178159
81HECTOR CASILLASBONITA, CAUSA8376159
83JOSH ARBENZPOWAY, CAUSA8972161
84CHAD MORGANLA JOLLA, CAUSA7785162
85LANNY HIGALAS VEGAS, NVUSA8582167
86ROGER PELTYNLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8979168
87CASEY ARBENZPOWAY, CAUSA8485169
88NEVO ZUCKERMANLA JOLLA, CAUSA88104192
89JOHN FALKSAN DIEGO, CAUSA10589194
90SHAUN KERNEYESCONDIDO, CAUSA97105202
91DOUG JARVISROY, UTUSA99104203
92IRVING ALLANDEEL PASO, TXUSA7474