Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1991 Boys 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1JIN PARKFULLERTON, CAUSA535556164
2JASON SEMELSBERGERNEWHALL, CAUSA545854166
3KEVIN STADLERRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA575555167
4LUIS ASSEMATSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA605456170
5JUAN COLINGUADALAJARA, MEXICO605556171
6BOYD SUMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA555859172
7PARKER MCLACHLINHONOLULU, HIUSA635456173
8BENJAMIN AUTENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA586455177
8GILBERTO COLINGUADALAJARA, MEXICO605658174
8YASUDA DAVINAIEA, HIUSA555960174
11NOAH BACKMANST. GEORGE, UTUSA575959175
11MATTHEW SWINFORDYUMA, AZUSA575860175
13GUILLERMO AMERENACUERNAVACA, MEXICO595859176
14ALEJANDRO BUSTOSTORREON, MEXICO585762177
15BILLY HARVEYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA596059178
15JUAN JARAMILLOTORREON, MEXICO585862178
15RYAN KOSHIWAILUKU, HIUSA625957178
15NIKKO MANSORPARANAQUE, PHILIPPINES596059178
19SHANE HOSHINOMILILANI TOWN, HIUSA596258179
20THOMAS LEECERRITOS, CAUSA626058180
20L. SCOTT PIERCYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA596061180
20LEE SANUDOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA635760180
23NOBUAKI SASAKIALPENA, MIUSA605863181
24JASON GIRONELLAMAKATI, PHILIPPINES616061182
24JAY LEECERRITOS, CAUSA625763182
24MAURICIO LEYVAMEXICO CITY, MEXICO586361182
24JEFFREY YECKESN. MIAMI BEACH, FLUSA586064182
28TODD ANDERSONOSSEO, WIUSA616260183
28BRANDON LANEALAMOGORDO, NMUSA625962183
28JERRY TAVARES, JR.SINAJANA, GUAM616062183
31JEFFREY BHAEDHAYAJIBHCHINO HILLS, CAUSA576562184
31CHARLES CHENLA QUINTA, CAUSA646060184
31BRYCE KAWAGUCHILAHAINA, HIUSA606361184
34NICHOLAS FRITZENCINITAS, CAUSA626063185
34JUSTIN LEEDANVILLE, CAUSA615965185
34PAUL SPANGLERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA636161185
37DAVID GOSSETTGERMANTOWN, TNUSA606462186
37CORBIN KINGROUND ROCK, TXUSA626460186
37JEFF NETTLESDEL MAR, CAUSA626262186
40MICHAEL BEARDPALM DESERT, CAUSA606166187
40VAUGHN MARSHALLFRESNO, CAUSA616462187
40DON MARTINALTEDENA, CAUSA596167187
43KEVIN CABILESSAN DIEGO, CAUSA655865188
43JOHNNIE HOWELLDANVILLE, CAUSA596168188
43ROBERT HSMANRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA626165188
43PETER JOELA CANADA, CAUSA606860188
43IAN KAWAMOTOHILO, HIUSA616265188
43JASON RIDDLERANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA656360188
49LARRY HORNINGSANTEE, CAUSA626464190
49JESSY JORDANSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA715762190
49ALEJANDRO VILLAVICENCIO, GUATEMALA606664190
52CARLOS ESPINOSAPUEBLA, MEXICO596567191
52KARL HANSENAUSTIN, TXUSA646265191
52JOSE LEJANOQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES666263191
52TYSON TOMONOHILO, HIUSA636563191
56BRAD FUJIMOTODIAMOND BAR, CAUSA616467192
57KAINOA KAPUAALAHONOLULU, HIUSA695770196
58ROGELIO LAPUT, JR.FQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES636568196
59JOEL KIJOWSKILAS VEGAS, NVUSA596673198
59MICHAEL PEREZSAN DIEGO, CAUSA615969189
61JEROME DELARIARTEMANILA, PHILIPPINES5561116
62MICHAEL DESMARIASRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA6362125
63STEVE REEDRIGBY, IDUSA6464128
64EDUARDO MARRONMORELIAM, MEXICO6465129
64CHRISTOPHER MCLARENLEUCADIA, CAUSA6267129
64MATTHEW PEARLBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA6663129
64JASON RICHARDSSANDY, UTUSA6762129
64J. R. SHEARSROY, UTUSA6366129
69TYLER MAYSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6664130
69LUKE MORGANSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA6565130
69CHRIS TABERNILLA, PHILIPPINES6664130
69MAXWELL WALLICKNEWPORT BEACH, CAUSA6466130
73ANDY BRISBOISWHITTIER, CAUSA6764131
73JEREMY LUCEAUSTIN, TXUSA6863131
73CORY WILLIAMSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6665131
76AFANI HO KUMPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA6666132
76JORGE MATAMOROSSAN SALVADOR, EL SALVADOR6963132
78MICHAEL BRYANTPOWAY, CAUSA6568133
78LANN HIGALAS VEGAS, NVUSA7063133
78JOHN LEARYCULVER CITY, CAUSA6766133
78HARVEY LESAPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA6073133
78WAYNE LESAPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA6964133
78VAL MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA6469133
84SEAN COLIOLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7163134
84JAMES HONDAMONG-MONG, GUAM6767134
84JIMMY MIRINGOFFRANCHO LA COSTA, CAUSA7163134
84ANDREW OHCERRITOS, CAUSA6767134
88ALEX ARAGONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7065135
88JAROD JENKINSSPRING VALLEY, CAUSA7263135
88AVI KHITRIHENDERSON, NVUSA6966135
91LAAU LIUFAUPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA6769136
92DAVID DYEBARTLESVILLE, OKUSA6770137
92JEFF MUNAKLA JOLLA, CAUSA6869137
92WAYNNE YASUDABONSALL, CAUSA7364137
95JACOB BURTLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7564139
95STEVE HOFFMANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6673139
97JOEL ALMQUISTESCONDIDO, CAUSA6972141
97CHAD MORGANLA JOLLA, CAUSA7170141
97BRYCE MYERSTEMECULA, CAUSA7269141
100MICHAEL MENDEZ, JR.CHULA VISTA, CAUSA7171142
101DANA CARSSTEMECULA, CAUSA7371144
101CHRIS MATTHEWSEL CAJON, CAUSA7074144
103MICHAEL ORTIZQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES7374147
104SCOTT BIXBYLA JOLLA, CAUSA7375148
105JOHN FALKSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7871149
105ROBBY FINDLAYHENDERSON, NVUSA7673149
107RYAN HAZELTONSOLANA BEACH, CAUSA7181152
108ALLAN SISONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8273155
109BEN KLEBANDEL MAR, CAUSA8770157
110DANNY GRISAPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA8279161
111PETER CHANDEDEDO, GUAM8577162
111ROBERT GRAHAM, JR.LA JOLLA, CAUSA8181162
111BRIAN ROSENBERGPOWAY, CAUSA8181162
114PAUL YUTAUMING, GUAM7985164
115NICHOLAS THRONPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA8284166
116JESSE CARDELLASAN MARCOS, CAUSA7790167
117GREG BLAUFUSSFRESNO, CAUSA10494198