Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1993 Boys 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1MICHAEL HASTINGSSPOKANE, WAUSA525356161
2FELIPE RENTERIA, MEXICO545258164
3BRIAN SINAYIRVINE, CAUSA545853165
4MATTHEW COHNSAN DIEGO, CAUSA565654166
5BRETT FOULDSESCONDIDO, CAUSA535757167
6JOE SKOVRONMURRIETA, CAUSA555558168
7COREY LEHMANINDIAN WELLS, CAUSA565954169
8STEVEN CONWAYIRVINE, CAUSA575658171
8RAFAEL ECHENIQUE, ARGENTINA565857171
8JAIME MATSUMURALIHUE, HIUSA585855171
8MARK POLLARDDALLAS, TXUSA585756171
8DEJPHON POOLPUNBANGKOK, THAILAND575757171
8DUSTY SCHMIDTWHITTIER, CAUSA605952171
8J.R. TANPINCO, PHILIPPINES555858171
15CHRISTOPHER KALLOI, MEXICO595558172
15BRANDON LUNKESAN ANTONIO, TXUSA595657172
15JAMES OHLAKEWOOD, CAUSA576154172
15SALVADOR VALDEZ, MEXICO565957172
19CLAY BINGHAMSPANISH FORK, UTUSA545960173
19DAVID EVENSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA585758173
19SHIVIN KWARTANEW DELHI, INDIA555662173
19JACOB PARENTI IIIPACIFIC GROVE, CAUSA565859173
19BYRON SMITHPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA565760173
24BEN FLAMPHOENIX, AZUSA635655174
24REID HATLEYSPOKANE, WAUSA615657174
24DAVID OHCERRITOS, CAUSA576156174
24JIM SEKI, JRHONOLULU, HOUSA575859174
24ROYAL STUMPHSPOKANE, WAUSA615855174
29TODD BROWNENCINO, CAUSA555862175
29DAVID BUCHANANFRESNO, CAUSA595858175
29ROY PARKSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA586156175
29JOSHUA REESEPUKALANI, HIUSA556060175
33CALE GREENPIQUA, OHUSA595661176
33CHEN PONCEPAHALA, HIUSA605759176
35J.J. KILLEENSAN DIEGO, CAUSA595959177
35ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ, MEXICO596058177
35DARREN STAPLEYMESA, AZUSA575664177
38GABRIAL ESPINOZA, MEXICO576160178
38ANDREW KENTLAMBARE, PARAGUAY595960178
38JARAD NAKATAPEARL CITY, HIUSA625759178
41RONALD WONIRVINE, CAUSA595862179
42JONATHAN ARCE, MEXICO576063180
43RASHDEE MUHAMATKATO BHARN, MALAYSIA6159120
43LEIF OLSONGOLDEN, COUSA6357120
43JONATHAN SHELLEYGRAND BLANC, MIUSA5862120
46NICK ASBROCKOCEANSIDE, CAUSA6062122
46INDRA HERMAWEN, INDONESIA6458122
46BROOKS KELLYSIERRA VISTA, AZUSA6161122
46BLAKE MASTALIRENGLEWOOD, COUSA5666122
46JOEY MORSTADSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6359122
46COREY PRUGHSPOKANE, WAUSA6557122
46BRAD SADERBREA, CAUSA6062122
53LEOPOLDO BORQUEZSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA6558123
54WESTON BINGHAMHOBBS, NMUSA6757124
54BRANDON MURRAYVISTA, CAUSA6064124
56KURT BITTERDUBLIN, OHUSA5867125
56DOMINIC LUNAWEST COVINA, CAUSA5867125
56OSCAR RODRIGUEZ, MEXICO6263125
56JONATHAN RUBIOLIMA, PERU6461125
60JASON ODAAIEA, HIUSA6265127
61RYAN BLAKELAS VEGAS, NVUSA6662128
61IAN HUNTKOLOA, HIUSA6464128
61JOSHUA LOKENPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA6365128
61NEN MAIDHOFSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6167128
61CHRIS MATTHEWSST. GEORGE, UTUSA6266128
66KEITH BENEDICTSPRING, TXUSA6663129
66PABLO CERONBONITA, CAUSA6564129
66GREGORY HUNTST. GEORGE, UTUSA6564129
66ERIC KIJOWSKILAS VEGAS, NVUSA6564129
66EDWARDO ORTIZ, MEXICO6663129
66RYAN RANGELUPLAND, CAUSA6762129
66JASON SCHERRLUBBOCK, TXUSA6465129
73GARWIN CHANLAKE ELSINORE, CAUSA6367130
73JOSHUA SHEARSROY, UTUSA6268130
73BLAKE YANTISSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA6466130
76DAVID ANTINONEBONITA, CAUSA6566131
76WILLIAM WEIL, JRWALL, NJUSA6566131
78DUSTY DERIEGOCEANSIDE, CAUSA6964133
79DAVID BUSHSANDY, UTUSA7262134
79BRANDON EZAKIWHITTIER, CAUSA6767134
81DANIEL CHAVEZSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6769136
81TOMMY SCOTTPHOENIX, AZUSA6571136
83JOSHUA MORISENCINITAS, CAUSA7068138
83RYAN SMUSKIEWICZHENDERSON, NVUSA7068138
83SHAUN YORKSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7167138
86JEREMY ICEAUSTIN, TXUSA7168139
87ALEXANDER JANICKERANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA6971140
88CHANDLER CARRLA MESA, CAUSA7468142
89AARON BLOXHAMWEST JORDAN, UTUSA7271143
90WAYNE WEBBLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7569144
91NOAH SHEARSROY, UTUSA8068148
92DEREK SUTTONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7486160
93BROOKS SALTERGLEN BURNIE, MDUSA9485179
94JOSH CROUSETURLOCK, CAUSA10090190
95MICHAEL ROSS-LANGSHERMAN, OAUSA7070
96JOEY GIACALONESAN DIEGO, CAUSA7272