Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1994 Boys 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1BRIAN SINAYURVINE, CAUSA525557164
2J.J. KELLEENSAN DIEGO, CAUSA545359166
2TRAVIS WISHMANRENO, NVUSA565654166
4JAMES OHLAKEWOOD, CAUSA555161167
5RANDY CREIGHTONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA586051169
5CHRISTOPHER KALLOI, MEXICO565855169
5THOMAS LEEALPINE, NJUSA535957169
8GARRETT OKAMURAMAUI, HIUSA585458170
8LUKE SALTUSBOISE, IDUSA565658170
10RODERICK DE LACEY STAUNTON, HONG KONG565659171
10INDRA HERMAWAN, INDONESIA605457171
10MATHEW PARKALAMEDA, CAUSA545760171
13JUAN GILLCORDOBA, ARGENTINA585559172
13JAIME MATSUMURAKAUAI, HIUSA605656172
13JACK YUMJIMBOOMRA, AUSTRALIA595954172
16JUSTIN OHYECALABASAS, CAUSA545960173
16JOSHUA REESEMAUI, HIUSA575858173
18CARLOS OLLIVIER, MEXICO595854171
19NICHOLAS BOLLINIYORBA LINDA, CAUSA576058175
19JAMES LIBIETSPARKWOOD, AUSTRALIA546259175
19ERNESTO MARCELO, JR, PHILIPPINES555862175
22KEVIN FONGHONOLULU, HIUSA605957176
22ALLEN MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA615857176
24CLODOMIRO CARRANZARIO QUARTO, ARGENTINA605958177
24STEVEN CONWAYIRVINE, CAUSA576258177
24DARREN FLETCHERBOISE, IDUSA605958177
27MATTHEW EMERSONPHOENIX, AZUSA635560178
27DONGUCK HAHCERRITOS, CAUSA595861178
27RYAN MASUDAHILO, HIUSA556162178
30DIEGO GUTIERREZ, MEXICO605762179
30JAMES HAHNALAMEDA, CAUSA576161179
30PAUL MAGTIBAY, PHILIPPINES566162179
30DANA WADELAS VEGAS, NVUSA625661179
34CHRISTOPHER WHITAKERINGLEWOOD, CAUSA566163180
35BLAKE MASTALIRENGLEWOOD, CAUSA615862181
35DANIEL MOSHOLDERTALLMADGE, OHUSA605764181
35GILBERTO RODRIGUEZSAN DIEGO, CAUSA635662181
38MICHAEL JENSENPROTLAND, ORUSA595964182
38HUNTER MAHANORANGE, CAUSA585965182
40GREGORY HUNTST GEORGE, UTUSA615765183
40TOMMY TANGLONG BEACH, CAUSA556167183
42PABLO CERON, MEXICO645466184
43BRANDON MURRAYVISTA, CAUSA6456120
43FREDDY VILLARTAMARINA, CAUSA5763120
45RICHARD GARCIAPHOENIX, AZUSA5962121
45B. GUNAWAN, INDONESIA6259121
45ANDREW KOUWETAMPA, FLUSA6358121
45RYAN PUGSLEYTREMONTON, UTUSA6160121
45GUILLERMO SILVA, MEXICO5863121
50KENT CARPENTERYORBA LINDA, CAUSA6062122
50GARWIN CHANLAKE ELSINORE, CAUSA6161122
52KRISTOPHER BAPTISTMAUI, HIUSA6162123
52AARON CHOITUMON, GUAM5865123
52ERIC KIJOWSKILAS VEGAS, NVUSA5964123
52FRANCISCO MORALESSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA6063123
52PATRICK RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6063123
52ADAM SWOPEWESLEY CHAPEL, FLUSA6063123
58DAVID ANTINONEBONITA, CAUSA6361124
58BRANDON BATESHEMET, CAUSA6361124
58CHAD FOSBURGLAS VEGAS, NVUSA5965124
58MARCEL YACUBJAKARTA, INDONESIA6262124
62TODD BROWNWARNER SPRINGS, CAUSA6560125
62SAMMY SY, PHILIPPINES6065125
64RONALD FAIRBANKSLA MESA, CAUSA6264126
64JEREMY ICEAUSTIN, TXUSA6165126
64RANDOLPH MAGPANTAYREDWOOD CITY, CAUSA6363126
64ROBY SEEDGUALALA, CAUSA6066126
68JOHN REPLOGLENIPOMO, CAUSA6364127
68LUKE SINCLAIRGOLD COAST, AUSTRALIA5968127
70MARK ALEXANDERLONDON, ENGLAND6266128
70DANNY POTTERCOEUR D'ALENE, IDUSA6266128
70BRET WAGARSAN JOSE, CAUSA6662128
73CHANDLER CARRLA MESA, CAUSA6663129
73TROY THOMPSONMESA, AZUSA6366129
75EUGENE DIAZDEDEDO, GUAM6664130
75RUSTY KENNEDYPHOENIX, AZUSA6961130
77DANIEL GUTIERREZSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA6764131
77TAPASHI WATERSQUEENSLAND, AUSTRALIA6665131
79TOMMY SCOTTPHOENIX, AZUSA6468132
79ERIC WITHERALLCARLSBAD, CAUSA6567132
81BRADLEY SHAWPACIFIC PALISADES, CAUSA6667133
82DAVID BUSHSANDY, UTUSA7163134
82DAVID HAWKINSRANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CAUSA6668134
84DANIEL PERKINSONMESA, AZUSA6471135
85MICHAEL SIMKINSROWLAND HEIGHTS, CAUSA6868136
86RYAN BLAKELAS VEGAS, NVUSA6869137
87RYAN SADERBREA, CAUSA6764131
88MICHAEL SHELLYTAMUNING, GUAM7271143
88ERIC SMITHRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA7271143