Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1995 Boys 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1CHAD FOSBURGLAS VEGAS, NVUSA515457162
2MATTHEW ROSENFELDDALLAS, TXUSA555554164
2CHAN WONGLUEKIETCHIENGMAI, THAILAND555356164
4CHAZ INOUYEKIHEL, HIUSA576053170
4JUSTIN OHYECALABASAS, CAUSA536156170
6NICHOLAS BOLLINIYORBA LINDA, CAUSA585756171
7PITCHAYA CHIEWSANGUANBANGKOK, THAILAND585757172
7JOSEPH HAHCERRITOS, CAUSA555760172
7GONZALO IBARRARAN, MEXICO586054172
10DAVID HAWKINSRANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CAUSA605954173
10INDRA HERMAWANJAKARTA, INDONESIA615656173
12PAULO DAVISPORTO ALEGRE-RS, BRAZIL595956174
12CHRISTO GREYLINGDURBAN 3611, SOUTH AFRICA615855174
14JUAN BARRULL, MEXICO566554175
14RODERICK de LACY STAUNTONHONG KONG, HONG KONG576058175
14TYLER PEARSONPOCATELLO, IDUSA566158175
14DANIEL SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA555763175
18BOHDEN PONCEPAHALA, HIUSA615956176
18DANA WADELAS VEGAS, NVUSA586058176
18JAY (J.J.) WOODYUMA, AZUSA585761176
21ALBERTO BAUTISTA JR., PHILIPPINES645756177
21ZACHARY MILLERSAN RAFAEL, CAUSA555963177
23THOMAS AIKENSANDTON, SOUTH AFRICA585962179
23BRANDON BATESHEMET, CAUSA606158179
23MAURICIO TAMEZ, MEXICO556361179
26MARK ALEXANDERLONDON, NW21AX, ENGLAND625761180
26KYLE SHELLYTAMUNING, GUAM586161180
26RYAN SMITHCITRUS HEIGHTS, CAUSA586062180
26TROY THOMPSONMESA, AZUSA606060180
30JUAN GUERREROSAN DIEGO, CAUSA605665181
31KENNY COAKLEYBILLINGS, MTUSA606062182
31AARON FEIOCKSUN CITY, CAUSA586361182
33RONALD FAIRBANKSLA MESA, CAUSA586362183
33KAMDEN GANIRPUKALANI, HIUSA606063183
33MAURICIO GONZALEZ, MEXICO616062183
33BRANDON MUIRTUCSON, AZUSA595965183
33JOHN POUCHERNIPOMO, CAUSA625863183
38ALLEN MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA576364184
38JOHAN WILLHOITESCOTTSDALE, AZUSA615865184
40KELLAN-FLOYD ASAOPEARL CITY, HIUSA6359122
40ANDREW CANNIFFEDMONTON, CANADA5963122
40ANDRES GUTIERREZ, MEXICO6062122
40JOSHUA HARRISONALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA6359122
40JESSE MUELLERALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA6161122
40PATRICK RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6260122
40JACK SMOTHERSFALLBROOK, CAUSA6260122
40BRYSON YOUNGRENO, NVUSA6458122
48GENE BONDOC, PHILIPPINES6360123
48MATT BROOKSMESA, AZUSA5964123
48ALEX COEYONA, GUAM5865123
48RICHARD GARCIAPHOENIX, AZUSA6360123
48CASEY NIELSENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6459123
53STEVEN ESHBACHBONITA, CAUSA6361124
53ERIC FONGWAIPAHU, HIUSA6064124
53PRESTON MEYERS IILIHUA, HIUSA6262124
53ARTEMIO MURAKAMI, PHILIPPINES6262124
53DUNCAN STREETCORONADO, CAUSA6163124
53CHRISTOPHER TENSLEYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6262124
59LUIS CEBRERO JR., PHILIPPINES6263125
59JAY CHOEYORBA LINDA, CAUSA6461125
59BRIAN GRONEMESA, AZUSA6461125
59MATTHEW LEVYLOS ANGELES, CAUSA5966125
59TIMOTHY REILLYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6461125
64KENNY OHYAMAGARDENA, CAUSA6165126
64NONTIWAT ROSJANBANGKOK, THAILAND6066126
64DANIEL SALAZAR, MEXICO6363126
67JOHANNM FRIESSEN, MEXICO5968127
67IAN NELSONCANYON LAKE, CAUSA6562127
67MICHAEL NICOLETTIDOS PALOS, CAUSA6562127
67JEFFREY RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6364127
71TIM HAWKINSVERNAL, UTUSA6464128
71BRANDON HYSONGPHOENIX, AZUSA6662128
71TAURUS MASSEYPHOENIX, AZUSA6068128
71RYAN SADERBREA, CAUSA6464128
71BRADLEY SHAWPACIFIC PALISADES, CAUSA6563128
71ERIC WITHERALLCARLSBAD, CAUSA6563128
77JONATHAN FEUERHELMGRANADA HILLS, CAUSA6762129
77ERIC LILLIBRIDGEWINDSOR, CAUSA6762129
77MICHAEL ZEFKELESMEDINA, WAUSA6465129
80KYLE GENTRYCARMEL, CAUSA6565130
80TADASHI WATERSQUEENSLAND, AUSTRALIA6169130
82MICHAEL JENSENPORTLAND, ORUSA7061131
82GUNAWAN SASMITAJAKARTA, INDONESIA6665131
82EDWARD TURNER IIILOS ANGELES, CAUSA6566131
85VICTOR LOTTASAN DIEGO, CAUSA6666132
86BRANDON JUDYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7063133
86JAMES LEELOS ANGELES, CAUSA6667133
86ERIC SMITHRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA6370133
89DANNY PERKINSONMESA, AZUSA6768135
90BRENT GRONEMESA, AZUSA6673139
91JUSTIN BLOXHAMWEST JORDAN, UTUSA7071141
91MATTHEW SLOVITTWINNETKA, ILUSA7269141
93PANSING SINGHASENIPANORAMA, CAUSA7369142
94ELLIOT BRADSHAWLA MESA, CAUSA7278150
94BRAIN MURPHYYONA, GUAM7773150
96YUJI NAGATAROSE MEAD, CAUSA7579154
97CHAD EDGSONCORONA, CAUSA7593168
98RAPHAEL QUIAZONUNION CITY, CAUSA9085175
99NICHOLAS BROWNBENNION, UTUSA9488182
100TODD WALLERSTEINAUSTIN, TXUSA7272