Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1996 Boys 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1MATTHEW ROSENFELDDALLAS, TXUSA545451159
2CHAZ INOUYEKIHOI, HIUSA525454160
3BOHDEN PONCEPAHALA, HIUSA525654162
3CODY UPHAMVANCOUVER, WAUSA545652162
5JAY CHOEYORBA LINDA, CAUSA595452165
5ERIC FONGWAIPAHU, HIUSA555951165
7ARTEMIO MURAKAMI, PHILIPPINES545557166
7DANIEL SALAZAR, MEXICO565258166
9JUAN BARRULL, MEXICO605453167
9ANDREW CANNIFFEDMONTON, ALBERTA, CANADA575654167
9TOMMY FALSETTOBELLEVUE, WAUSA565754167
9ANDRES GUTIERREZ, MEXICO565655167
9EDDIE LEECHRISTCHURCH, NEW ZEALAND545855167
9KYLE METZLERRANCHO MURIETA, CAUSA555854167
15ZACK MILLERSAN RAFAEL, CAUSA566052168
15KEVIN NALA CANADA, CAUSA545658168
17JOSEPH HAHCERRITOS, CAUSA595654169
17AARON JAMESPAGET, BERMUDA605554169
17SONNY NIMKHUMCERRITOS, CAUSA585655169
17JAVIER RAMIREZ, MEXICO585952169
17GIOVANNI VILLANIEL CAJON, CAUSA545461169
22JOSHUA ANTE, PHILIPPINES615455170
23WILLIAM FILSINGER, MEXICO605457171
23DANIEL SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA575757171
25JOHAN FRIESSEN, MEXICO585757172
26ANTHONY KIMSTUDIO CITY, CAUSA575759173
26HUGO LEONSANTIAGO, CHILE615656173
28JACY CHUA, PHILIPPINES556059174
28MICHAEL FAIRBANKS JR.LA MESA, CAUSA576057174
28AARON FEIOCKSUN CITY, CAUSA576057174
28RYAN MARSHJAMUL, CAUSA605658174
28ALEXANDER PRUGHSPOKANE, WAUSA566058174
33ERIC LILLIBRIDGEWINDSOR, CAUSA566159176
33JIN PARKSAN MARINO, CAUSA585555168
33GABRIEL WILSONKURTISTOWN, HIUSA605462176
36MIGUEL ORDONEZPAMAMA, PANAMA576060177
37CHRISTIAN AKAUWAIPAHU, HIUSA575863178
38EDWARD TURNER IIILOS ANGELES, CAUSA576064181
39EARL MEDEIROSWAIANAE, HIUSA5959118
39STEPHEN NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA5860118
39CASEY NIELSENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA5959118
39DAVE RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6256118
39SHAUN SHIELDSBRISBANE, AUSTRALIA6058118
39JONATHAN TARUCLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6058118
45KENNETH COAKLEYBILLINGS, MTUSA6158119
45JIMMY HARRISEL CAJON, CAUSA5861119
45ROBERT MASSILAS VEGAS, NVUSA5960119
45JOHNNY MUELLEREL CAJON, CAUSA6257119
45MICHAEL ZEFKELESMEDINA, WAUSA6158119
50ZACH CHRISTSANTA ROSA, CAUSA6158119
51JUAN DEVISBOGOTA, COLOMBIA5961120
51JONATHAN MOOREVANCOUVER, WAUSA6258120
51CLAY OGDENWEST POINT, UTUSA6159120
51MAURICIO TAMEZ, MEXICO5961120
51ALGA TOPAN, INDONESIA5862120
51J.J. WOODYUMA, AZUSA5763120
57KYLE DOWDENCAMARILLO, CAUSA6358121
57MATTHEW EDWARDSHENDERSON, NVUSA6259121
57VICTORINO HERMANSYAH, INDONESIA5863121
57RUSSELL RICCIARDELLILAS VEGAS, NVUSA6259121
57BRYSON YOUNGRENO, NVUSA6457121
62OSCAR FRANGIE, MEXICO5963122
62RAWLEY VINESAUSTIN, TXUSA6260122
62JASON WILKAGOURA HILLS, CAUSA6260122
65ZACHARY BOWDENRANCHO MURIETA, CAUSA6360123
65JONATHAN GREENHEMET, CAUSA6558123
65BENJAMIN MARSHPHOENIX, AZUSA6459123
65BOOJIE MATTHEWSPHOENIX, AZUSA6261123
65TYLER SCHMIDTWHITTIER, CAUSA5964123
65JOSHUA WOODINGMORENO VALLEY, CAUSA6162123
71ERIC CHOMYNENCINITAS, CAUSA5767124
71BLAKE ELDRIDGEWINTHROP, MEUSA6361124
71JONATHAN FEUERHELMGRANADA HILLS, CAUSA6559124
71DANIEL LEEHUNTINGTON BEACH, CAUSA6262124
71BRETT SALTUSBOISE, IDUSA6262124
76MITCHEL CARLSONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6461125
76SEAN KINGVENTURA, CAUSA6263125
76SCOTT MACDONALDLOS ANGELES, CAUSA6164125
76MICHAEL NICOLETTIDOS PALOS, CAUSA6263125
76COLIN TUCKERBONSALL, CAUSA6461125
81JAMES LEELOS ANGELES, CAUSA6660126
81PABLO MONTOYASAN JOSE, COSTA RICA6066126
81RYAN PANICHPAKDEELONG BEACH, CAUSA6462126
81PANSING SINGHASENIBEVERLY HILLS, CAUSA6660126
81ERIC THOMASVALENCIA, CAUSA6759126
86KEVIN COVEYMCALLEN, TXUSA6364127
86NEAL MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA6562127
88MATTHEW AMENYORBA LINDA, CATHAILAND6365128
88JUSTIN LEWISCAMERON PARK, CAUSA6365128
88A.J. von GOERKENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6365128
91RUFUS BRIJALBA IIIEL PASO, TXUSA6465129
91SPENCER DAWDRAPER, UTUSA6267129
93MATTHEW STOYAKOVICHQUEENSLAND 4214, AUSTRALIA6664130
94KYLE BORNOWSKIALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA6566131
94TODD GRIFFITTSSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7061131
96SEAN BARRETTLOS ANGELES, CAUSA7261133
96SPENCER PASCHALLRANCHO MURIETA, CAUSA6667133
98KYLE SHELLYTAMUNING, GUAM7165136
99BRENT GRONEMESA, AZUSA6968137
100MARSHALL FIELDSALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA7167138
101BRANDON BECKAGOURA, CAUSA7369142
102JEFF STONEBOUNTIFUL, UTUSA7570145
103JUSTIN BLOXHAMWEST JORDAN, UTUSA7274146
103RONALD HASMANRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA7769146
105DON ANGELO PADILLAPASIG, PHILIPPINES7374147
106SHAWN GRANENNEWHALL, CAUSA7078148