Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1998 Boys 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1HENRY LIAWROWLAND HIEGHTS, CAUSA515352156
2BRANDON CHRISTIANSONVALENCIA, CAUSA525353158
3KITTINAN THABUNGKANSAMUTPRAKARN, THAILAND555154160
4TRAVIS ESWAYGRANITE BAY, CAUSA565653165
4CHRIS FREEMANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA565653165
6STUART GOLDCENTERVILLE, UTUSA575754168
6KENNY PALMERSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA555657168
6KYLE THURSTONMOORPARK, CAUSA505959168
9EUGENE CHOETEMPLE CITY, CAUSA575656169
9ALFONSO COLLADA, MEXICO575953169
11BENJAMIN ALVARADOSANTIAGO, CHILE575954170
12KYLE FORBESSUMNER, WAUSA565660172
13DIEGO GARZA, MEXICO605657173
13ADAM PORZAKPOWAY, CAUSA625556173
15CASEY CALDWELLALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA595956174
15KOSUKE ONUMAYOKOHAMA CITY, JAPAN546357174
17ROBERTO DIAZ, MEXICO585760175
17CHRIS SOUZAHONOLULU, HIUSA576157175
19RODRIGO MARTINEZ, MEXICO556160176
19EDGAR REYESLAKEVIEW TERRACE, CAUSA576257176
19MARTIN URETASANTIAGO, CHILE585959176
22CARLOS EDUARDO ARENASBUCARAMANGA, COLOMBIA625857177
22ALVIN KWONGLAS CRUCES, NMUSA625857177
24JON-CHARLES CARPENTERSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA596059178
24MICHAEL SILVAPLEASANTON, TXUSA635857178
26CHRISTOPHER CACAYONLIHUE, HIUSA615860179
26MATTHEW GUEDTNERTEMECULA, CAUSA586259179
26KYLE HARRINGTONESCONDIDO, CAUSA596060179
26ELIO JORDAN-KINGLIMA, PERU586259179
30ANDREW FILSINGER, MEXICO635859180
30MARCEL KASMARSAN DIEGO, CAUSA605862180
32JEFFREY KRAKOWIAKGLENDALE, AZUSA565966181
33JENZ VINCENT TECSONQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES596162182
34RICARDO GALVAN, MEXICO576066183
34PIJIT PETCHKASEMBANGKOK, THAILAND576363183
36DON JORDAN PADILLAPASIG CITY, PHILIPPINES606163184
37ANTHONY BALLONADOSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA596267188
38RYAN KELLEYPHOENIX, AZUSA655669190
39FUMIO MATSUMOTORANCHO PALOS VERDES, CAUSA5561116
40YUN-GI KIMBELLFLOWER, CAUSA5863121
41RAUL LEMUSMISSION, TXUSA6062122
41JUAN PEDRERO, MEXICO6260122
41BRADLEY STRZELCZYKINDIO, CAUSA6062122
44TEDD COLLINSMANLIUS, NYUSA6162123
44DANIEL KIMCERRITOS, CAUSA6261123
44AARON STEVENSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6162123
44TRAVIS TOYAMAKUKAKEOE, HIUSA6261123
48DAVID BENAVENTETANUNING, GUAM5965124
48JIMMY BICKINGSEDONA, AZUSA5965124
48BURT BONKMOUNTAIN VIEW, HIUSA6361124
48JORDAN FOWLESDELTA, UTUSA6856124
48AARON GOLDBERGENCINITAS, CAUSA5965124
48RYAN KINGSAN DIEGO, CAUSA5866124
54JASON COOKRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA6461125
54HECTOR FRANCO, MEXICO6362125
54THOMAS THOMASSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6560125
57JEREMY BOVILLAGOURA HILLS, CAUSA6165126
57ZEBEDEE DE LOS SANTOSBELFLOWER, CAUSA6363126
57SEAN DUNNGILBERT, AZUSA6264126
57ANTHONY ELLIOTTAGANA, GUAM6561126
57CHRISTIAN GREENHEMET, CAUSA6363126
57DAVID GREENHEMET, CAUSA6264126
57KENNY GUSHIKENHILO, HIUSA6462126
57ADAM MARCELLUSPHOENIX, AZUSA6264126
65BRADLEY BOSSENBROEKLA MESA, CAUSA6463127
65KEVIN LOZARESMT. VIEW, CAUSA6562127
67SAM MORTONCENTERVILLE, OHUSA6167128
67MARK MUELLERMESA, AZUSA6266128
67CASEY MURPHYRATHDRUM, IDUSA6464128
70BRANDON HOLUBHIGLEY, AZUSA6663129
70TYLER ITOAIEA, HIUSA6564129
70JUSTIN SILVERSTEINPLANO, TXUSA6267129
73DARREN CHUNPEARL CITY, HIUSA6565130
73JARIN TODDWOODINVILE, WAUSA6367130
75GREGORY CHUCHULA VISTA, CAUSA6368131
75SEAN TRAVISMERIDIAN, IDUSA6269131
77RYAN BROOKSMESA, AZUSA6864132
77CHRISTIAN GARCIALAS VEGAS, NVUSA6864132
77MICHAEL PENAINDIO, CAUSA6666132
80DAVY KURNIAWANJAKARTA, INDONESIA6667133
81JUSTIN ANCHETASAN DIEGO, CAUSA6767134
81PETER OAKESCENTERVILLE, OHUSA6470134
83NICHOLAS SHIMONPEORIA, AZUSA6966135
83JEFFREY TONNESENHENDERSON, NVUSA6471135
85CHARLIE JOHNSONBARRIGADA, GUAM6670136
85JOSE PAREJALIMA, PERU6868136
87NICK FOXHOLLADAY, UTUSA7266138
88T. J. CECILIOWEST HILLS, CAUSA7366139
88ALEX WUCERRITOS, CAUSA7168139
90GONZALO MERINOLIMA, PERU6872140
90JUAN PAULO PANLILIOMARIKINA CITY, PHILIPPINES7070140
92BOBBY MARTURELLOBOISE, IDUSA7170141
93ANDREW GRUMNEYST LOUIS, MOUSA7072142
93MOSES KAHALEKULUWAILUKU, HIUSA7270142
93KEENAN VOITLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7072142
96RYAN DELGADILLOPHOENIX, AZUSA7273145
97MATTHEW FLUMEBOISE, IDUSA7670146
98ANDREW MAHNKELAGUNA NIGUEL, CAUSA7871149
99GUS SIGGINSPASADENA, CAUSA7579154
100EVAN COLLINSISLE OF MAN, BRITISH ISLES6666