Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1999 Boys 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1CHANIN PUNTAWONGNAKHONPATHOM, THAILAND535448155
2ERIC FLORESGRASS VALLEY, CAUSA535454161
3PIJIT PETCHKASEMBANGKOK, THAILAND515556162
4JORDAN FOWLESDELTA, UTUSA545356163
5JUAN GARCIA-PRIETOTAMPICO, MEXICO535854165
5NICOLAS GEYGERSANTIAGO, CHILE595551165
5ADAM PORZAKPOWAY, CAUSA555654165
5PABLO VASQUEZBOGOTA, COLOMBIA545556165
9CHRIS FREEMANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA595255166
10NICHOLAS SHIMONPEORIA, AZUSA575656169
11BURT BONKMOUNTAIN VIEW, HIUSA595457170
12JAMIE LOVEMARKRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA575856171
12TIM MCKENNEYSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA605457171
12JARIN TODDWOODINVILLE, WAUSA545958171
15LAWRENCE LARSONDELL RAPIDS, SDUSA575857172
15WILLIE LITTLEJONESBORO, ARUSA595459172
15MICHAEL PENALA QUINTA, CAUSA575758172
15ADAM TEBBSHENDERSON, NVUSA585856172
19ROBERTO DIAZVERACRUZ, MEXICO595856173
19PHILIPPE FOSSAERTBOGOTA, COLOMBIA595757173
19LOUIE PULLENTUCSON, AZUSA555761173
19TRAVIS TOYAMAKANEOHE, HIUSA585857173
19JULIAN VALENCIANAREYNOSA, MEXICO575660173
24JEFF DAGGST ALBERT, CANADA585660174
24RYAN KELLEYPHOENIX, AZUSA605361174
26MARK KASMERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA605659175
26ALVIN LATAMILPITAS, CAUSA585859175
26BRAD THOMPSONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA575959175
29GUY BARROILHETSANTIAGO, CHILE575861176
29KELLEN WATABUKAPAA, HIUSA595760176
31GREGORY CHUCHULA VISTA, CAUSA615660177
32PACMAN WALTERSGRAND PRAIRIE, TXUSA566162179
33ANDRES MEJIARANCAGUA, CHILE625464180
34NATHAN PHANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA565966181
35LUIS EDUARDO ARENASGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA5959118
35MATTHEW GEUDTNERTEMECULA, CAUSA5959118
35CHRISTOPHER GUERREROBARRIGADA, GUAM5761118
35MICHAEL HANSENMILL CREEK, WAUSA5662118
35ERIC SCHNEIDERPALM DESERT, CAUSA6058118
40ANTONIO BENITEZXALAPA, MEXICO6158119
40JUAN CARLOS CARDONABOGOTA, COLOMBIA5861119
40TONY DIMAGGIOMONTEREY, CAUSA6257119
40JEFFREY LEECHULA VISTA, CAUSA5861119
40BOBBY MARTINBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA5663119
40JORGE MEZAVERACRUZ, MEXICO5861119
40EFREN SERNA SIERRALEON, MEXICO6059119
40KYLE SNOWBERGERPHOENIX, AZUSA6257119
40JEREL WHITINGMARTINSVILLE, VAUSA6059119
49CORY BRADBURNGAHANNA, OHUSA5961120
49JEFFREY EDELMANSOUTHLAKE, TXUSA6060120
49JACK MARTYNCALGARY, CANADA6258120
49MARK MUELLERMESA, AZUSA5763120
53CHRISTIAN GARCIALAS VEGAS, NVUSA5863121
53CHRISTIAN GREENSISTERS, ORUSA6259121
53DAVID GREENSISTERS, ORUSA6259121
53JOSEPH GROSSLA PLATA, MDUSA6556121
53BRANDON HOLUBHIGLEY, AZUSA5863121
53EVAN HOWARDREDLANDS, CAUSA6457121
53JUSTIN LEON GUERREROPOARR, GUAM5665121
53PATRICK NORTONATASCADERO, CAUSA6160121
61JACOB ABRAHAMRIGBY, IDUSA6062122
61JUDSON EUSTAQUIORIZAL, PHILIPPINES6062122
61ROBERTO GALLETTIEL SOBRANTE, CAUSA6260122
61JAN ROSS KYLE LARANANGBAGIO CITY, PHILIPPINES6062122
61SHANE MASONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6161122
61RAMON ROJASPUEBLA, MEXICO6161122
67JOSE ALVAREZGUAYNABO, PUERTO RICO5964123
67LUKE BARBERKOORALBYN, AUSTRALIA6162123
67CHRISTOPHER HUFFERDENVER, COUSA6063123
67MICHAEL KUSHELLTRABUCO CANYON, CAUSA6162123
67DAVID LAUHONG KONG, 6360123
67AARON PARKK YONGGI, SOUTH KOREA6558123
67MICHAEL TULACZCONNELLY, NYUSA6063123
74BEN EVANSEAST SUSSEX, GREAT BRITIAN6361124
74RICHARD JAPITANATALOFOFO, GUAM6064124
74JACOB MERCERPHOENIX, AZUSA6163124
77LEONARD CHUNGHONG KONG, 6560125
77MARTIN CARLO MEDIANAPASIG CITY, PHILIPPINES6164125
77SEAN OGAWALIHUE, HIUSA6263125
80CRAIG BOONEANTHONY, NMUSA6264126
80TAYLOR HAKESCORONADO, CAUSA6165126
80ANDREW MAHNKELAGUNA NIGUEL, CAUSA6363126
83MICHAEL SLOVITTWINNETKA, ILUSA6562127
83J.F. SORBELLAPORT CHESTER, NYUSA6760127
85ALLAN BAABLIHUE, HIUSA6068128
85BRADLEY BOSSENBROEKLA MESA, CAUSA6860128
85CRAIG COLEPARMA, IDUSA6365128
85ANDREW FALEROMENIFEE, CAUSA6662128
85DANNY HOFFENBERGSIMI VALLEY, CAUSA6761128
85STEVEN YOUNGMEMPHIS, TNUSA5969128
91KAWIKA SHOJIHONOLULU, HIUSA6565130
92JOHN BUCHANANAMERICAN EMBASSY, PERU6071131
92TANNER MERIDITHSANTA BARBARA, CAUSA6665131
94MARTIN ROVERTEMPE, AZUSA7062132
95DARREN CARSONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6766133
96ADDISON HUDDYSTUDIO CITY, CAUSA6867135
97TYSON MCFARLANDREXBURG, IDUSA7165136
98GERARD ARRIOLABATANGAS, PHILIPPINES7365138
99CHASE MOOREMESA, AZUSA6773140
100NATHAN FOSBURGLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7271143
101ZEBEDEE DE LOS SANTOSBELLFLOWER, CAUSA8460144
102ALBERT WANTAHJAKARTA, INDONESIA9488182
103JUAN RONDEROSBOGOTA, COLOMBIA5959
104MATTHEW FLUMEBOISE, IDUSA6868