Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1991 Boys 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1KEVIN COOKFRESNO, CAUSA667369208
2JEFF FAHRENBRUCHAGOURA, GUAM696872209
2TED OHTORRANCE, CAUSA716870209
4ANDREW WENSAN MARCOS, CAUSA677372212
5GERALD CANTADAMAKATI, PHILIPPINES717567213
6DARREN ANGELNORTHRIDGE, CAUSA697273214
7KENDALL FUKUMOTOHONOLULU, HIUSA777167215
7CORY YOUNGHILO, HIUSA736973215
9JEFF FARLEYHUNTINGTON BEACH, CAUSA737370216
9JESSE SOSAEL PASO, TXUSA707472216
11TOMIHIRO FURUYAKANAGA WAKEN, JAPAN737272217
11JUAN ROCHAPARANQUE, PHILIPPINES737569217
11CARLOS VILLALONGAVALENCIA, VENEZUELA737371217
14JONATHAN KITAYAMAKANEOHE, HIUSA757271218
14ROBERT LUNAMANILA, PHILIPPINES707375218
14ROBERT SONFULLERTON, CAUSA766973218
14BRET YUNKERLOS ALAMITOS, CAUSA747272218
18JAMIE-BLUE KAAUAHILO, HIUSA727473219
18BRETT SCHAUERWUAUSAU, WIUSA727572219
20GREG PADILLARANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA757274221
20RYAN RIECKHOFFCINCINNATI, OHUSA747473221
22LUKE FERNANDEZCHULA VISTA, CAUSA707676222
22ANDREW HASTINGSSPOKANE, WAUSA766977222
22CHARLEY HOFFMANPOWAY, CAUSA777174222
22JIMMY LEEPLACENTIA, CAUSA767373222
22ANDRES ROBESONSANTIAGO, CHILE727377222
27SCOTT HAILESWEST BOUNTIFUL, UTUSA787273223
27HAN LEECERRITOS, CAUSA757672223
27MAX WILLIAMSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA737575223
30RICARDO JIMENEZGUAYNABO, PPUERTO RICO767177224
30MIKE MEHRANRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA767276224
30RODRIGO PREITOVINA DEL MAR, CHILE767573224
33JOSE BRETONGUADALAJARA, MEXICO767574225
34LARY CORREASAN DIEGO, CAUSA797275226
34JOE MARZANOJACKSON, MIUSA777475226
34JORGE RIOSREYNOSA, MEXICO787276226
34ARTHUR WEINERSHERMAN OAKS, CAUSA757774226
38ANDREW KWONPACIFIC PALISADES, CAUSA767576227
38JEFF MCGRAWFULLERTON, CAUSA787277227
40MARK MCNEELEYPORTLAND, ORUSA767676228
41STEPHEN LASAMBACOLOD, PHILIPPINES816880229
41JASON SHEPARDFRUIT HEIGHTS, UTUSA797377229
41ANDY SONGCERRITOS, CAUSA797377229
44VILIWILI FINA'IHONOLULU, HIUSA767283231
44BEN PECJAKSAN DIEGO, CAUSA728079231
44LANCE RICHARDSSANDY, UTUSA747681231
44STEVE SPLAVECPOWAY, CAUSA796983231
48HIROSHI KANEDANAGOYA, JAPAN757780232
49JEREMIAH OSMONALAMOSA, COUSA807182233
50MARLON DIZONPASIG, PHILIPPINES7776153
50MATTHEW DRUHETUCSON, AZUSA7974153
50JORGE GOMZPUEBLA, MEXICO7677153
50DON SERRANOMANILA, PHILIPPINES7974153
54JEFF CAMARACARLSBAD, CAUSA8074154
54KEITH HOARDLOUISVILLE, KYUSA7876154
54COSCO OBENMANILA, PHILIPPINES7579154
54JOHN RUDOLPHLA JOLLA, CAUSA7975154
54BURT VERA CRUZCOMPTON, CAUSA7777154
59STEVEN LEEWORTHINGTOIN, OHUSA7877155
59PAULO SAN GABRIEL, PHILIPPINES7778155
61JORGE CORRALSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA7680156
61ROSS FULGENTISWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CAUSA8076156
61ERIK POUNDSBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA7779156
61JORGE URIBEMEDELLIN, COLOMBIA7779156
61ERWIN VINLUANBULACAN, PHILIPPINES7977156
61DAVID WHITSONBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA8670156
67JOSE ARZU, GUATEMALA8176157
67BEN CURTISOSTRANDER, OHUSA7879157
67MARTIN JACKSFARMINGTON, UTUSA7483157
67JUSTIN MILLERPHOENIX, AZUSA7879157
67RICHARD OOSTERHUISSANTA BARBARA, CAUSA7879157
67TIMOTHY PERRYRENO, NVUSA8275157
67LEE REEDRIGBY, IDUSA7780157
67ALFONSO RELMERS, GUATEMALA7681157
67MICHAEL WSENTZELATASCADERO, CAUSA8473157
76MATTHEW CHRISTENSENSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8375158
76RIKI KATOHONOLULU, HIUSA7583158
76GERALD ROSALESQEUZON CITY, PHILIPPINES8078158
76ROBERTO TERRAZASMEXICO CITY, MEXICO7880158
80RAYMOND BLASIPAN, GUAM8079159
80BENJI CHERNEYENCINO, CAUSA8079159
80BRAD CHIBALIHUE, HIUSA7584159
80DANNY LUIRETTEAURORA, COUSA7683159
80CARLOS PEREZSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA7683159
80BENJAMIN PONDSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA8178159
80MASAHIDE SUGIMOTOAICHI, JAPAN7683159
87CHRIS MCMAHONVICTORVILLE, CAUSA7981160
87TODD MICHAELSENSPARKS, NVUSA7981160
89BEN FIALADURANGO, COUSA7883161
89GIAN MARTINEZMANILA, PHILIPPINES8180161
89DARREN PLYMELLRENO, NVUSA8180161
89MATTHEW ROYBALSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CAUSA8477161
89KENTAROU YAMAMOTO, JAPAN8081161
94SCHLOSSER BRYANLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8379162
94GUILLERMO COLINGUADALAJARA, MEXICO8181162
94LOUIE LEEKAILUA, HIUSA7785162
94ROBERTO PEREZ, MEXICO8082162
98JIMMY BILLSYUMA, AZUSA8380163
98NEEL JOSHIMESA, AZUSA8281163
98STEVEN THOMPSONMESA, AZUSA7885163
101JUSTIN BROWNHARLINGTON, TXUSA8282164
101STEVE FRIESSENLINCOLN, NEUSA8579164
101FRANCO MADRIGALLEON, MEXICO8282164
104YUTAKA AKITOKOSHIMA, JAPAN8382165
104JOSEPH FLYNNGAHANNA, OHUSA8085165
106RAYAN JOSHIMESA, AZUSA8581166
106BELL SOLIPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA8383166
108JIM ELLIOTTGOODLAND, KSUSA8285167
109LANCE NYARTPHOENIX, AZUSA8781168
109JOSEPH OSMANALAMOSA, COUSA7890168
111CORRY HEARONBLANCHARD, OKUSA9079169
111DANNY VISOSKYCOVINA, CAUSA8089169
113TED MANLEYTAHOE VISTA, CAUSA7991170
114JAMES DAYBRECKSVILLE, OHUSA8586171
114TIM MICKELSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8586171
116PIERRE NILESTAITAM, HONG KONG9083173
117MARK BUSKHULPOWAY, CAUSA8688174
118NEIL BERNARDPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA8293175
118GONZALO VILLAVALCENIO, GUATEMALA8590175
120SAM CHERRYYUMA, AZUSA8987176
120LUAAO SOLI, JR.PAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA9086176
122VICTOR PINEDA, EL SALVADOR8596181
123TRAVIS BERRYCORPUS CHRISTI, TXUSA9191182
124EDWARD CHOOORANGEVALE, CAUSA9786183
124GEORGE CUMMINGS IIIPAHRUMP, NVUSA9489183
124RUBEN RENTERIALEONGTO, MEXICO8895183
127HECTOR CASILLASBONITA, CAUSA10494198