Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1993 Boys 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1BOYD SUMMERHAYSPARAMOUNT, CAUSA667170207
2MATTHEW HUDGINSCALABASAS, CAUSA726671209
2OSCAR SERNAPALM DESERT, CAUSA687269209
4BENJAMIN AUTENYAMANASHI, JAPAN707170211
5JIN PARKKAHULUL, HIUSA717170212
6JOHN PARK, PHILIPPINES707271213
7DANIEL DE LEONBANGKOK, THAILAND717172214
7IVAN GUERRAALAMOGORDO, NMUSA747070214
7JASON SEMELSBERGERCERRIATOS, CAUSA697570214
7PHANTHEP SOMSAMARTAKRON, OHUSA707272214
11TYLAR LUNKE, GUAM677771215
12GUILLERMO AMERENAROY, UTUSA707373216
12MICHAEL CHAVEZALPENA, MIUSA727371216
12TROY KELLYCHOLSEY OXON, ENGLAND747171216
12RYAN REGANST. GEORGE, UTUSA747270216
16MICHAEL DESMARAISYUMA, AZUSA717373217
16SHANE HOSHINO, MEXICO697573217
16ANDREW KANELAHAINA, HIUSA737173217
16JOHN LEARYRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA747172217
16THOMAS LEESOUTHAMPTON, BERMUDA697672217
16MATTHEW SWINFORDWALNUT CREEK, CAUSA707473217
22HENRY D'ALONZOENCINITAS, CAUSA757073218
22TAD HUNTSAN DIEGO, CAUSA737372218
22JOHN LEIBERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA717176218
25LUIS ASSEMATLA CANADA, CAUSA767172219
25NOAH BACKMANLA COSTA, CAUSA757173219
25KARL HANSENTORRANCE, CAUSA717474219
25PETER HERGERTSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA737571219
25TATSUHIKO ICHIHARAENCINITAS, CAUSA717573219
25PETER JOE, INDONESIA757074219
25THANASIS KARANTZIASLA HABRA HEIGHTS, CAUSA757175221
25ROGELIO LAPUT, JRSAN LAZARO, GUATEMALA766974219
25ISAAC SANCHEZBELLEVUE, WAUSA727077219
34JASON GIRONELLALAS VEGAS, NVUSA697576220
34JUAN JARAMILLOPORTLAND, ORUSA717079220
36BILLY HARVEYFRESNO, CAUSA717575221
37JUAN PINEDAKAYSVILLE, UTUSA707280222
38RYAN ANDERSONLAS PALMAS, SPAIN747475223
38HANSON SO, JR., JAMAICA747475223
40L. SCOTT PIERCYSAN ANATONIO, TXUSA767177224
40JASON UNVERFERTHKALIDA, OHUSA717677224
42CHRIS BENESTANTESYLMAR, CAUSA757379227
43JULLAJAK TANGYINGYONGSANTEE, CAUSA757281228
44CARLOS ESPINOZAALTADENA, CAUSA757382230
45WESLEY CUPPRANCHO MIRAGE, CAUSA7772149
45SCOTT LANDERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7277149
45JUSTIN LEE, PHILIPPINES7475149
48JEFFREY BHAEDHAYAJIBH, MEXICO7080150
48LATTO DE NIGRISREDLANDS, CAUSA7377150
48IAN KAWAMOTOCHANTABURI, THAILAND7278150
48ALEX KUYUMJIANHILO, HIUSA7872150
48MAURICIO LEYVABANGKOK, THAILAND7773150
48JAY NISHIKAWAPOWAY, CAUSA7377150
48BRIAN NOSLERSOUTHAMPTON, BERMUDA7476150
55DARRON GREENSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7675151
55JOHNNIE HOWELL, GUAM7774151
55TYLER MAYSPAGO PAGO, AAMERICAN SAMOA7774151
55MICHAEL PEREZWEST VALLEY, UTUSA7675151
55JASON RIDDLEDIAMOND BAR, CAUSA7873151
55ANDREW SANDERSMURRAY, UTUSA7774151
55ROBERT SPURLINGAMERICAN FORK, UTUSA7576151
55DAVIN YASUDAWINNEPEG, CANADA7774151
55WAYNE YASUDARENO, NVUSA7972151
64CHANCE LOVETTLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7676152
64TOBIN NAGEOTTEMOORPARK, CAUSA7280152
64DOUGLAS SCHMITREDLANDS, CAUSA7676152
64COLIN WRIGHTLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7775152
68MICHAEL BEARDPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA7776153
68RANDALL HUNTSPRING VALLEY, CAUSA7974153
68JONATHAN OHYESOUTH JORDAN, UTUSA7578153
71GREG ISHIKAWAEL CAJON, CAUSA7480154
71BRANDON LANESAN DIEGO, CAUSA7579154
71SANOTE POSSAATHEPMESA, AZUSA8074154
71FRANCO TOBIASSAN SALVADOR, EL SALVADOR7678154
71MICHIHITO YOSHIOKALAS VEGAS, NVUSA8074154
76MIKE BROUSEPORTLAND, ORUSA8372155
76JONATHAN DRAYCOTTHENDESON, NVUSA7778155
76DAVID GUTIERREZLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7679155
76JASON JOYCOSTA MESA, CAUSA7778155
76BRYCE KAWAGUCHI, PHILIPPINES7976155
76ANDREW OHDALLAS, TXUSA7976155
76NOBUAKI SASAKIHENDERSON, NVUSA7580155
76J.R. SHEARSPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA7976155
76KEVIN STADLER, PHILIPPINES7580155
76BRAD SWINFORDFARMINGTON, UTUSA7580155
76JERRY TAVARESSIERRA VISTA, AZUSA7976155
87ALEX ARAGON, MEXICO7482156
87DREW CONRADFULLERTON, CAUSA7878156
87MIKE RITCHIELAS VEGAS, NVUSA7680156
87QUINTON SHERLOCKFULLERTON, CAUSA7680156
91ANDY BRISBOIS, MEXICO8077157
91MARK DUANGPICHAKULNEWHALL, CAUSA7978157
91JOEL KIJOWSKITELDE, SPAIN7879157
91JIMMY MIRINGOFFBANGKOK, THAILAND8077157
91BROCK PADILLALAS VEGAS, NVUSA7978157
91RYAN WILSONSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA7879157
97GILBERT CALAS, MEXICO8375158
97JEROME DELARIARTEBREMERTON, WAUSA7682158
97BILLY MEYERSANTA BARBARA, CAUSA7781158
97MARTIN MODAINAPA, CAUSA8177158
97CORY WILLIAMSCERRITOS, CAUSA7979158
102DUSTIN ACORDDEL MAR, CAUSA8475159
102JOEL BACHSTETZRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA7980159
102BORJA LA ROCHEYUMA, CAUSA7782159
102VAUGHN MARSHALLMILILANI, HIUSA8376159
102CHRIS MCBAINCULVER CITY, CAUSA8178159
102RYAN WEGGENMANLA MESA, CAUSA8277159
108DEREK FOXST. GEORGE, UTUSA8179160
108ARMONDO LUNAPENN VALLEY, PAUSA7981160
108DONALD MARTINSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA7981160
108CHUCK RUIZ, PHILIPPINES7585160
112JUAN ESTRADALA CANADA, CAUSA8972161
112ROBERT HASMANFALLBROOK, CAUSA7982161
112WORAPAT PUANGTONGYUCAIPA, CAUSA8477161
112ALEXANDER RODGERKINGMAN, AZUSA8279161
112ROY SAN DIEGODANVILLE, CAUSA7784161
112RICKY THOMPSONROME, NYUSA8279161
112TYSON TOMONOHILO, HIUSA8180161
119ADAM NIXONWEST HILLS, CAUSA7983162
119ANUPONG PRATUMRATCHINO HILLS, CAUSA8082162
121JASON BLEAU, MEXICO7786163
121JAMES HONDA, MEXICO8281163
121MICHAEL SIMSHILO, HIUSA7984163
124BRAD FUJIMOTOLAKE OSWEGO, ORUSA8480164
124ZACHARY JACOBCARDIFF, CAUSA7787164
124JUSTIN MILLERAIEA, HIUSA8183164
124ADAM THURMANLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7688164
124SHAUN UMIBONSALL, CAUSA8282164
129CULLEN BRASFIELDDANVILLE, CAUSA8283165
129JACOB BURTBARTAVIA, OHUSA8184165
129JOEL MATTHEWSHUMBLE, TXUSA8580165
132ROBERT RODGERRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA7987166
132ANDY SIRIVICHAST. GEORGE, BERMUDA8680166
134LANN HIGACORONADO, CAUSA8780167
134WAYNE LESAHOHOLULU, HIUSA8879167
136JAROD JENKINSPHOENIX, AZUSA8682168
136PRESTON TANNERYUMA, AZUSA8979168
138MICHAEL AUBRYKANAGAWA, JAPAN8188169
138PAUL GAONARIVER PINES, CAUSA8485169
138GEORGE PRAMAS, GREECE8386169
138RODRIGO SOLST. GEORGE, UTUSA8584169
142ADAM LANZAAUSTIN, TXUSA9379172
143J.J. TOMAS, PHILIPPINES8984173
144AVI KHITRI, MEXICO8887175
145JUSTIN WRIGHTLAS VEGAS, NVUSA9086176
146NOPARAT JAESIRI, PHILIPPINES9093183
147G. TYSON BROWNING, PHILIPPINES8995184
147CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIODEL MAR, CAUSA8995184
149KERRY KINDIGKALIDA, OHUSA10093193
150R.P. DAMASCOLAS VEGAS, NVUSA10688194
150NICHOLAS THRONHOUSTON, TXUSA91103194
152RYAN HAMITONRAYONG, THAILAND103112215
153DEVON HEID, MEXICO8888
154GREG POPPENCHINO HILLS, CAUSA9595