Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1997 Boys 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1NICHOLAS BOLLINIYORBA LINDA, CAUSA707171212
2RICHARD MOIRBUDERIM, QUEENSLAND, AUSTRALIA737168212
3BRADLEY SHAWPACIFIC PALISADES, CAUSA737071214
4JUSTIN OHYECALABASAS, CAUSA687869215
5DAVID HAWKINSRANCHO SANTA MARGARI, CAUSA747468216
5MATTHEW ROSENFELDDALLAS, TXUSA707274216
7DANIEL SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA737173217
8ZACK MILLERSAN RAFAEL, CAUSA746975218
8JOHN POUCHERNIPOMO, CAUSA727373218
10EDDIE LEECHRISTCHURCH, NEW ZEALAND757668219
10ROY MOONSIMI VALLEY, CAUSA766677219
10MIGUEL ORDONEZPANAMA, PANAMA737571219
13TOMAS ARAVENAQUANCAEUN, CHILE707773220
13MATTHEW BROOKSMESA, AZUSA727375220
13STEVEN ESHBACHBONITA, CAUSA727276220
13JESSE MUELLERMESA, AZUSA747175220
13IAN NELSONCANYON LAKE, CAUSA777073220
18ALEX COEYONA, GUAM707774221
19BRIAN KELLEYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA717774222
19STEVE LOHMEYEROAKWOOD, OHUSA757573223
19MATHEW PARKALAMEDA, CAUSA796974222
19KYLE SHELLYTAMUNING, GUAM777174222
19RYAN SMITHGRANITE BAY, CAUSA736980222
24RONNACHAI JAMNONGNAKORNAYOK, THAILAND7470144
24MATTHEW LEVYLOS ANGELES, CAUSA727873223
26DIEGO COLINGUADALAJARA, MEXICO777474225
26RODERICK de LACY STAUNTON, HONG KONG747774225
26KYLE METZLERRANCHO MURIETA, CAUSA737379225
26ARTEMIO MURAKAMIMANILA, PHILIPPINES717777225
26TROY THOMPSONMESA, AZUSA717578224
26ALGA TOPANJAKARTA, INDONESIA777276225
26CHAN WONGLUEKIETCHIANGMAI, THAILAND757476225
33CARLOS ARREOLAMONTERREY, MEXICO747775226
33DILLON DOUGHERTYWOODLAND, CAUSA747577226
33TYLER PEARSONPOCATELLO, IDUSA757576226
33JOHAN WILLHOITEPALM DESERT, CAUSA756982226
37MATT AMENYORBA LINDA, CAUSA757478227
37JAMES CHOITORRANCE, CAUSA777278227
37JOSEPH HAHCERRITOS, CAUSA697880227
37PAT PATTERSONSEA ISLAND, GAUSA717878227
41GONZALO IBARRARANSALTILLO, MEXICO747777228
41ERIC LILLIBRIDGESUISUN, CAUSA806979228
41WEST STREIBATLANTA, GAUSA757677228
44CODY UPHAMVANCOUVER, WAUSA767479229
45CHRISTIAN AKAUWAIPAHU, HIUSA787379230
45KAMDEN GANIRPUKALANI, HIUSA747680230
47KELLEN-FLOYD ASAOPEARL CITY, HIUSA747780231
47SCOTT MANLEYDOVE CANYON, CAUSA757680231
49KYLE REIFERSDUBLIN, OHUSA757584234
50JOSEPH NEALSEATTLE, WAUSA787384235
51RYAN CARTERHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CAUSA7775152
51CHAZ INOUYEKIHEI, HIUSA7379152
51TAURUS MASSEYPHOENIX, AZUSA7379152
51BOHDAN PONCEPAHALA, HIUSA7874152
51CASEY WATABUKAPAA, HIUSA7973152
51TADASHI WATERSROBINA, AUSTRALIA7973152
57ADAM HOBERMISSOULA, MTUSA7776153
57JUAN LEONSANTIAGO, CHILE7578153
57KEVIN NALA CANADA, CAUSA7380153
57JEFF OSBORNGLENDALE, CAUSA7578153
57DUNCAN STREETSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7776153
62JONATHAN FEUERHELMGRANADA HILLS, CAUSA7381154
62ALEJANDRO GUARROMEXICO CITY, MEXICO7777154
62GREGGORY LAVOIEPASCO, WAUSA7876154
62TOMMY LOPEZCHANDLER, AZUSA7480154
62MARC MAZZAELMIRA, NYUSA7876154
62STEPHEN NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA7678154
62MICHAEL PARKLA CRECENTA, CAUSA7579154
62MICHAEL PUTNAMTACOMA, WAUSA7777154
62SAMMY SYMANILA, PHILIPPINES7777154
62MITCH VANDENBOOMQUINCY, ILUSA7480154
62DANA WADELAS VEGAS, NVUSA7777154
62JIMMY YANDELLTUCSON, AZUSA7975154
74ZACH CHRISTSANTA ROSA, CAUSA7778155
74JONATHAN ELLISONSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA7679155
74RYAN PAULSONMINNEAPOLIS, MNUSA7778155
74HIROTOMO TANAKAAICHI, JAPAN7877155
78JAY CHOEYORBA LINDA, CAUSA7977156
78SHAWN HANSENLA QUINTA, CAUSA7878156
78ALLEN MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA7779156
78HARVEY PEGRAMBURLINGTON, WAUSA8076156
78EDWARD TURNER IIILOS ANGELES, CAUSA8076156
78BRYSON YOUNGRENO, NVUSA7977156
84BRANDON BATESHEMET, CAUSA7780157
84BRYAN GUTIERREZCARROLLTON, TXUSA7978157
84BRIAN THORNBURGALBUQUEQUE, NMUSA7780157
87JAY CHOIHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CAUSA7979158
87RYAN DERMAWANCOVINA, CAUSA7979158
87MICHAEL DUNNMORENO VALLEY, CAUSA7781158
87WILLIAM FILSINGERJIUTEPEC, MEXICO7880158
87MASAFUMI ISIDANAGOYA, JAPAN8177158
87JERERMY PAESTETAMUNIG, GUAM8375158
87FREDERICK SEVEKOW IIIDANVILLE, CAUSA8078158
94KYLE ALLREDASHLAND, ORUSA7782159
94BERNARD HUNTERORMOND BEACH, FLUSA7683159
94DONALD JACKSON IISCOTTSDALE, AZUSA7881159
94DANNY LOPEZDELTA, UTUSA7980159
94CHRISTIAN UYMANILA, PHILIPPINES7683159
94AARON WATKINSMESA, AZUSA7782159
100ANDREW CANNIFFEDMONTON, ALBERTA, CANADA7981160
100KI-BUM CHUNKOORALBYN, AUSTRALIA7684160
100AARON FEIOCKSUN CITY, CAUSA7783160
100RYAN FRITZGREAT FALLS, MTUSA8080160
100KENJI MURAYAMAGUADALAJARA, MEXICO7783160
100JONATHAN SHUSSSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA8179160
100PANSING SINGHASENIBEVERLY HILLS, CAUSA7882160
107RUFUS BRIJALBA, IIIEL PASO, TXUSA8576161
107JONATHAN EDWARDSWEISER, IDUSA7982161
107JIMMY HARRISEL CAJON, CAUSA8081161
107RYAN MARSHSTEILACOOM, WAUSA8279161
107JEFF RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7784161
107CHRISTOPHER TENSLEYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8180161
113NICK BOJANIC, IIILONGMONT, COUSA7983162
113CASEY FOWLESDELTA, UTUSA8280162
113TIMOTHY REILLYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8082162
113TYLER SANDERSSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA7983162
113ERIC WITHERALLCARLSBAD, CAUSA8082162
118BRIAN DUANGPICHAKULTORRANCE, CAUSA7984163
118RONALD FAIRBANKSLA MESA, CAUSA8380163
118JAMES LEELOS ANGELES, CAUSA8182163
118BRIAN MATLOCKCINCINNATI, OHUSA8083163
122JIM BEAVERDAYTON, OHUSA8084164
122DOUG MILLERTHOUSAND OAKS, CAUSA8480164
122CASEY NIELSENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8084164
122RYAN SCRIBNERBOULDER, COUSA8183164
126BABAR KHOKHARISLAMABAD, PAKISTAN8778165
126J.J. WOODYUMA, AZUSA8283165
126MICHAEL ZEFKELESMEDINA, WAUSA8481165
129GRANT FERNAUGILBERT, AZUSA8482166
129JEFF JAMESTAFT, CAUSA8482166
129MATTHEW SARNECKILA HABRA, CAUSA8779166
129ANDREW SCOTTLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8383166
133PABLO ACUNAGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA7989168
133K.C. CLEARYGROSSE POINTE SHORES, MIUSA8484168
133JOHN PATTERSONTACOMA, WAUSA8187168
133SCOTT SENGERLOUISVILLE, COUSA8682168
137KENNY COAKLEYLAKEWOOD, COUSA8485169
137AUSTIN KRCMARIKFORT COLLINS, COUSA8485169
137RODRIGO OLIVERO, GUATEMALA8386169
140PAULO PAULINOMANILA, PHILIPPINES8486170
141JASON MCINTIRELAS VEGAS, NVUSA8190171
141ERIK RUNDBERGLARAMIE, WYUSA8883171
143RICHARD NONESDOWNEY, CAUSA8290172
144CHASE MEYERSOLYMPIA, WAUSA8390173
144RUSSELL RICCIARDELLILAS VEGAS, NVUSA8489173
146BRYAN MCINTOSHPHOENIX, AZUSA8688174
147MATT VOLKMERLAS CRUCES, NMUSA9382175
148RAY NONESDOWNEY, CAUSA9284176
149JORGE GRIEVELIMA, PERU8889177
150BRANDON SHAWKAYSVILLE, UTUSA8990179
151CHANCE MOORELAS VEGAS, NVUSA9091181
152JUSTIN BLOXHAMWEST JORDAN, UTUSA9787184
153YASIR KHOKHARISLAMABAD, PAKISTAN9788185
153JI HWAN KIMIRVINE, CAUSA10580185
155ERIC FONGWAIPAHU, HIUSA7878