Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1998 Boys 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1SONNY NIMKHUMCERRITOS, CAUSA677271210
2CHAZ INOUYEHIHEI, HIUSA687171210
3PROM MEESAWATHUA-HIN, THAILAND677272211
4CASEY WATABUKAPAA, HIUSA686974211
5KYLE METZLERRANCHO MURIETA, CAUSA716973213
6HARUO FUJISHIMAKUMAMOTO, JAPAN697175215
7JUAN LEONSANTIAGO, CHILE747172217
8WILLIAM FILSINGER, MEXICO747074218
8KEVIN LARSENSANTA BARBARA, CAUSA737273218
10DUNCAN STREETCORONADO, CAUSA757074219
11ZACK MILLERSAN RAFAEL, CAUSA796774220
11JONATHAN MOOREPORTLAND, ORUSA727672220
13ARTEMIO MURAKAMIMANILA, PHILIPPINES697181221
13DANIEL SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA757175221
15WILL DODSONTULSA, OKUSA727278222
15STEPHEN NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA747573222
15RYAN SYPNIEWSKIRADFORD, VAUSA787569222
18JAVIER RAMIREZHILTON HEAD ISLAND, SCUSA747773224
19ERIC FONGWAIPAHU, HIUSA738171225
19DONALD JACKSONSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA768069225
19ANTHONY KIMSTUDIO, CAUSA777573225
19BOOJIE MATTHEWSPHOENIX, AZUSA757872225
23ALEX PRUGHSPOKANE, WAUSA807274226
23GABRIEL TUMANIVINA DEL MAR, CHILE757873226
25RAWLEY VINESAUSTIN, TXUSA777575227
26ERIC DELGADOCORONADO, CAUSA777774228
26DANIEL MITCHELLOKLAHOMA CITY, OKUSA737976228
26PAULO MONTOYASAN JOSE, COSTA RICA748074228
26CODY UPHAMVANCOUVER, WAUSA777576228
30ERIC LILLIBRIDGESUISUN, CAUSA787675229
30RYAN MARSHSTEILACOOM, WAUSA747877229
30TAYLOR WOODLAGUNA NIGEL, CAUSA777478229
30MICHAEL ZEFKELESMEDINA, WAUSA728176229
34JOSEPH HAHCERRITOS, CAUSA767678230
34DANIEL SALAZAR, MEXICO757481230
34PANSING SINGHASENIBEVERLY HILLS, CAUSA787181230
37JAY CHOICERRITOS, CAUSA797280231
37CASEY FOWLESDELTA, UTUSA768075231
37OSCAR FRANGIE, MEXICO787875231
37JONATHAN TARUCLAS VEGAS, NVUSA787281231
41DANIEL KUSHTUSTIN, CAUSA777679232
41CLAY OGDENWESTPOINT, UTUSA797776232
41BOHDAN PONCEPAHALA, HIUSA787678232
44MICHAEL TRANLAGUNA HILLS, CAUSA757880233
45JOSEPH KIMLAGUNA NIGUEL, CAUSA748081235
45TYLER NORTONOLYMPIA, WAUSA807679235
47JACY CHUAMAKATI CITY, PHILIPPINES787882238
47JONATHAN GREENHEMET, CAUSA827383238
49KYLE DOWDENCAMARILLO, CAUSA767986241
49GARRETT PIKESTERLING, VAUSA817585241
51RUSSELL RICCIARDELLILAS VEGAS, NVUSA787886242
52MICHAEL DUNNMORENO VALLEY, CAUSA8176157
52GRANT FERNAUGILBERT, AZUSA7582157
52MICHAEL FEUERSTEINLA JOLLA, CAUSA8077157
52BRETT FURUTANIHILO, HIUSA7780157
52ANDRES GUTIEREZ, MEXICO8275157
52FRASER HUNTHAMILTON, BERMUDA7978157
52HENNIE ROOTMANROODKPOORT, SOUTH AFRICA8572157
59CHRISTIAN AKAUWAIPAHU, HIUSA8375158
59MAX ALVERIOHUMACAO, PUERTO RICO8078158
59WILL ARMSTRONGWASHINGTON DC, USA8078158
59GREGORY LAGUATANMARIKINA, PHILIPPINES8177158
59TYLER SANDERSSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA8276158
59MAURICIO TAMEZ, MEXICO7880158
59ROBERT UNRUELOMPOC, CAUSA7979158
59MATTHEW VOLKMERLAS CRUCES, NMUSA7484158
67CHRISTOPHER HUDSONPALM DESERT, CAUSA7980159
67DAVE RICHARDSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7881159
67MIKE RIMFULLERTON, CAUSA8277159
67ALFRED YNIGUEZPASIGCOOY, PHILIPPINES8079159
71RYAN CARTERHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CAUSA8080160
71JONATHAN FEUERHELMGRANADA HILLS, CAUSA8179160
71JOHANN FRIESSEN, MEXICO8080160
71ENRIQUE FUSTERLIMA, PERU8377160
71JEFF LANIERAUSTIN, TXUSA7981160
71CASEY NIELSENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7981160
71EDWARD TURNERLOS ANGELES, CAUSA8278160
78RUFUS BRIJALBAEL PASO, TXUSA7883161
78ANDREW CANNIFFEDMONDTON, CANADA7685161
78LOUIS HONOREGARDENA, CAUSA7883161
78DAVID HUESTISWORTHINGTON, OHUSA8477161
78AARON JAMESPAGET, BERMUDA8279161
78JOE KWONSUWON-SI, SOUTH KOREA7883161
78CHRISTOPHER LINSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA8378161
78ROBERT MASSILAS VEGAS, NVUSA7982161
78MASON SILVERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7784161
87PABLO ACUNAGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA8082162
87CHARLIE BELJANMESA, AZUSA8181162
87SERGIO BENITEZ, MEXICO8379162
87TJAE FUTCHMESA, AZUSA8379162
87DANNY LOPEZDELTA, UTUSA8181162
87BRIAN MATLOCKCINCINNATI, OHUSA8478162
87JORDAN WILLIAMSAUBURN, WAUSA8280162
87ADAM YOUNGSTEPHENVILLE, TXUSA7983162
95JOAQUIN CABRERA ARIAS-SCHREIBERLIMA, PERU8281163
95CHRISTOPHER JEROMECARLSBAD, CAUSA7786163
95LUKE KORNERTHE PLAINS, OHUSA8281163
95MARC MAZZAELMIRA, NYUSA7984163
95JAMIE PUTERBAUGHCARLSBAD, CAUSA8380163
95ALEJANDRO SALMORAN, MEXICO7885163
95BARRY SCHENKLAYTON, UTUSA8380163
102NENO NOPPON BOON-YAPLANUNBANGKOK, THAILAND8282164
102MITCHEL CARLSONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8777164
102SEAN KINGVENTURA, CAUSA7886164
102JONATHAN LENZSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA7886164
102KYLE NATHANWINNETKA, ILUSA8575160
102BRADY SHARPPORT ORCHARD, WAUSA8579164
102GRANT YASUIWAIPAHU, HIUSA7589164
109LYNDON BARRILALABANG, PHILIPPINES8679165
109DANIEL SCHOLZSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA8085165
111MATTHEW AMENYORBA LINDA, CAUSA8482166
111GUEN WOO LEECERRITOS, CAUSA8185166
113RYAN DERMAWANCOVINA, CAUSA8285167
113COREY EASTERLINGGASTONIA, NCUSA8384167
113KENNETH EVANSMESA, AZUSA8483167
113KYLE SHELLYTAMUNING, GUAM8285167
117J.J. WOODYUMA, AZUSA8385168
118JOSE MIKAEL GARCIABACOLOD CITY, PHILIPPINES8584169
119JOSH BROWNTUCSON, AZUSA9080170
119JUSTIN LEWISCAVE CREEK, AZUSA8783170
119HARVEY ROBLESBAGUIO CITY, PHILIPPINES8486170
119COLT VAN DEWERKERBILLINGS, MTUSA8189170
123CHRIS LEAKECENTERVILLE, OHUSA8685171
123MATTHEW MAAIEA, HIUSA8487171
123T.J. SNYDERE WENATCHEE, WAUSA9180171
126DAVID ERICKSONCENTERVILLE, UTUSA9181172
127JUSTIN BLOXHAMW JORDAN, UTUSA9083173
127KENNY COAKLEYLAKEWOOD, COUSA8390173
127DEAN DELAYEWOODINVILLE, WAUSA8687173
130MATT EDWARDSHENDERSON, NVUSA8688174
130ROBIN SMITHGRIFTON, NCUSA9480174
132COOPER WARRENBILLINGS, MTUSA8987176
133ANDREW JOHNSONBARRIGADA, GUAM8988177
133BEN MARSHSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA9384177
133DON ANGELO PADILLAPASIG CITY, PHILIPPINES9483177
133JEFF RHOADESWEST LINN, ORUSA9582177
137BRIAN DUANGPICHAKULTORRANCE, CAUSA9485179
137ROBERT HILLFREMONT, CAUSA9188179
137RENZO PARODILIMA, PERU8891179
140HARVIN GROFTMESA, AZUSA9090180
140GIOVANNI VILLANIEL CAJON, CAUSA9288180
142MIKE OLAYATAMUNING, GUAM9091181
143RAY NONESDOWNEY, CAUSA9092182
143ELLIOTT WAINWRIGHTHILLSBOROUGH, CAUSA8696182
145MICHAEL GOMEZVALENCIA, CAUSA9093183
145GARRETT TERRACCIANOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA9687183
147NELSON GRUMNEYST LOUIS, MOUSA8999188
147JOHNNY MUELLERMESA, AZUSA9494188
149A.J. VONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA10189190
150SPENCER DAWDRAPER, UTUSA9596191
151BRANDON BURGOONTHE WOODLANDS, TXUSA94100194
151BRICE SCHWEITZERKNOXVILLE, TNUSA9896194
153BRENT RICHARDFARMINGTON, NMUSA10788195
154CHRIS BERNARDTAFUNA, AM. SAMOA112112224
155KEVIN NADIAMOND BAR, CAUSA8282