Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1991 Boys 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1ELDRICK WOODSCYPRESS, CAUSA74707369286
2CHRIS RILEYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA74707372289
3GEOFFREY FRIESSENLINCOLN, NEUSA76717273292
4DANIEL ESCALARAMARACAIBO, VENEZUELA75757371294
4MARK MADSONKAILUA-KONA, HIUSA72747771294
4MARK WORHTINGTONREDMOND, WAUSA72687678294
7CHAD UMETSIAIEA, HIUSA77717671295
8RYAN FRITZLOFFMESA, AZUSA76737275296
9STEVEN GALKODUNANVILLE, TXUSA75757572297
10DANIEL CHOPRANEW DELHI, INDIA77757076298
10JIM MCGREGORLOGAN, UTUSA75737575298
12DAN DALTONHUNTINGTON BEACH, CAUSA69817475299
12JOHN GADDYWILMINGTON, NCUSA77737277299
14MIKE CHISUM, TXUSA77727675300
15CARLOS ARIASSANTO DOMINGO, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC79707478301
15CHRISTIAN BARRIENJOSTALCA, CHILE79737475301
15TIM BEANSPHOENIX, AZUSA73778170301
15REGAN LEEPEARL CITY, HIUSA75727678301
15TED PURDYSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA78767275301
20BRYANT MAC KELLAR, MIUSA74767874302
20GLENN SPENCERCENTERVILLE, OHUSA75737480302
22JONATHAN CLARKMIFFLINTOWN, PAUSA76737282303
22HIROKAZU KUNIYOSHIYAMATOSHI, JAPAN77757675303
22RANDY LEENCENTERVILLE, OHUSA74757975303
22TIM MCMILLANRED OAK, TXUSA75777972303
22MICHAEL PAVAOHILO, HIUSA71817774303
27BRANDON BONNERMIDWAY, UTUSA73797874304
27CHAD COUCHFT. LAUDERDALE, FLUSA75767677304
27DAVID STEELMANHILO, HIUSA73747879304
30RUSTY AVERYTGLENDALE, AZUSA73827476305
30MATTHEW KOHUTMANCHESTER, CTUSA78767774305
30JASON WESTPHAL, ORUSA76757678305
33JOSE DE LA TORREZACATECAS, MEXICO77797773306
33MAR GARCIALAREDO, TXUSA77787477306
33STEVE GARCIALAYTON, UTUSA77738076306
33GILBERTO MORALESCARACAS, VENEZUELA76747878306
33GARY SHANKLANDORMAND BEACH, FLUSA75767778306
33TATSUHIKO TAKAHASHIFUKUOKA, JAPAN76797576306
39MICHAEL RUIZSAN DIEGO, CAUSA76767679307
40STEPHEN BODESEDALIA, MOUSA75737981308
40WON CHANGDOWNEY, CASUA79727780308
40JAIME GUERREROSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA74817677308
40SCOTT ROWEMID-LEVELS, HONG KONG74807975308
44JUAN ALVEREZGUADALAJARA, MEXICO79757778309
44MARCELO BROMBERG, BRAZIL73797978309
44ALEJANDRO QUIROZCUERNAVRCA, MEXICO78777678309
47JUAN CACERESCORDOBA, ARGENTINA75757983312
47JEFF DANIELSHAMSBURG, PAUSA72798081312
49DAVID ROBINSONOVERLAND PARK, KSUSA75797783314
50CHRIS WEIMERSMCCOOK, NEUSA75777985316
51GEOFFREY GOLDSTEINBONITA, CAUSA817576232
51JAMIE TIERNEYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA747979232
51MARK WADDINGTONSPOKANE, WAUSA787777232
54VANCE HOLTZMANALTAMONT, KSUSA777878233
54WEN-TANG LINTAEPEI, TAIWAN827774233
54RYAN MAINEYCAMERON PARK, CAUSA758177233
54DON PADGETT IIIAKRON, OHUSA808172233
54ANDREW SCOTTPINEHURST, NCUSA777680233
54BRETT WETTERICHCINCINNATI, OHUSA787283233
54JIM ZETTLERFAIRFIELD, OHUSA837872233
61BILLY BROWNSTILLWATER, OKUSA767880234
61STEVE GOODLEYYORK, PAUSA797481234
61KALANI KIAAINAWAIPAHU, HIUSA738081234
61BILL LUNDEPOWAY, CAUSA768276234
61JAKE POECOLUMBIA, MOUSA838081244
61MICHAEL PREUSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA767979234
61CARY SCHOENTOLEDO, OHUSA768078234
61CAMERON THOMPSONMOBILE, ALUSA758277234
61REID YOSHIMURAHONOLULU, HIUSA777681234
70JEB BUDDECKESHREVEPORT, LAUSA817579235
70KRIS CASBURNBLUE SPRINGS, MOUSA758575235
70GABRIEL DIAZGUADALAJARA, MEXICO788077235
70ERIK HALLGRIMSONPLEASANTON, CAUSA738478235
70SCOTT HEYNSYLMAR, CAUSA757981235
70JARED JEFFRIESSPOKANE, WAUSA767980235
70YUNG-SHENG LIENTAIPEI, TAIWAN768376235
70MARIO MAYA, JR.ARAGUA, VENEZUELA797680235
70QUINN MCCLUREMT. VERNON, ILUSA807679235
70RYAN OLDROYDRICHFIELD, UTUSA807877235
70PATRICK PEREZSAN DIEGO, CAUSA797878235
70VILLAR PUJOLPUEBLA, MEXICO857278235
70TOMMY ROSALESEL PASO, TXUSA798076235
83THOMAS DELCOURTVERO BEACH, FLUSA807977236
83KEVIN FERRISLEONARDTOWN, MDUSA788474236
83BRENT FREEZEALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA817382236
83DARREN HAMILTONLONG BEACH, CAUSA817976236
83RYAN LANDOWSKIACWORTH, GAUSA768278236
83RYAN MURPHYLOVINGTON, NMUSA777683236
83GREG ROBERTSONROSWELL, NMUSA738479236
83JAMES SKINNERSANTA MONICA, CAUSA777881236
91ANDY ADUDDELLPORTLAND, TXUSA797880237
91MICHAEL BERZOVICHLONGWOOD, FLUSA797781237
91RYAN DIEROBOISE, IDUSA818175237
91SCOTT DWYERWICHITA, KSUSA807879237
91CANIEL HALLERBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA797583237
91CHRIS INMANLAKE ST. LOUIS, MOUSA788277237
91GEORGE JENKINS IIIGASTONIA, NCUSA798078237
91BRAD KITTSLEYPLEASANTVILLE, NYUSA807582237
91TROY LASHLEYSALT LAKE CITY, USUSA778080237
91PAWAN PARTAPNEW DELHI, INDIA768279237
91PAUL ROBINSONLITLETON, COUSA798078237
91ANDREW SIMONSLA COSTA, CAUSA807879237
91MAURICIO VILLALOBOSTORREON, MEXICO837777237
91JEREMY WHITINGPALM DESERT, CAUSA778575237
105CHRISTOPHER BOSTONBELPRE, OHUSA827977238
105STEVEN BRIGHTAUSTIN, TXUSA798079238
105ANDREW JAMIESONPORT ORANGE, FLUSA788179238
105MATT MCINTOSHPORTLAND, ORUSA797980238
105JOEL STOCKSWEET HOME, ORUSA828175238
110GEORGE BRADFORDWOODBINE, MDUSA807980239
110FABIAN HERRERAXALAPA, MEXICO847679239
110CHRIS JANSONCHENALIS, WAUSA797981239
110MIKE KIMBRELJUNCTION CITY, KSUSA808079239
110JUSTIN KUEHNBELLEVILLE, ILUSA857381239
110SEAN LEONARD, NJUSA808079239
110KARL PANGELINANAGANA HEIGHTS, GUAM798179239
110MIKE SAMOLESSAN DIEGO, CAUSA778379239
110CHRIS STEWARTVICTORIA, CANADA758381239
119BRANDON BOWLINGLOYALTON, CAUSA788280240
119JUSTIN BURTBRIGHAM, UTUSA837879240
119DANIEL DE MAYOLOLIMA, PERU827979240
119BRIAN FOSSSOLVANG, CAUSA827979240
119CHRIS HANSENWALL, NYUSA778182240
119JOSE HERNANDEZIRAPUATO, MEXICO768282240
119CHRIS HILLLUFKIN, TXUSA827781240
119JON HORSCHMANNBOULDER CITY, NVUSA797883240
119R. IAM HUMECOLUMBIA, MDUSA827880240
119CHAD KAEHRPHOENIX, AZUSA798378240
119T.J. LOVELAS VEGAS, NVUSA877578240
119STEVE LYNNLA JOLLA, CAUSA827880240
119JONATHAN MENORHILO, HIUSA817683240
119JON MORGANSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA798081240
133CHAD HANSONLONGMONT, COUSA838078241
133FREDERICCK HAWIELIMA, PERU818575241
133JEFFREY HINDSPETERBORO, CANADA768481241
133DAVID HUFFAKERHENDERSON, NVUSA837583241
133SEBASTIAN ISAZAGROVE CITY, PAUSA788083241
133KEITH KEMPGREENSBORO, NCUSA788182241
134DAN WANNERLODI, CAUSA8384167
135BRIAN SENKFT. COLLINS, COUSA8796183
139KIRK KAYDENFREMONT, OHUSA828179242
139NATE KELLYRENO, NVUSA827882242
139CAN OSLERFORT COLLINS, COUSA857483242
139KANWAY SEKHONCHAWDIGARH, INDIA848474242
139WILLIE SPOKES, MIUSA797786242
144JIM HAUMANAKRON, OHUSA808380243
144MIN IMWEST ORANGE, NJUSA778482243
146JASON ADKINSLEICESTER, NYUSA787888244
146JUSTIN FINDLAYHENDERSON, NVUSA773938154
146RONALD GLENNIEBOULDER CITY, NVUSA838378244
146KOURTNEY KONOKANEOHE, HIUSA817885244
146TODD NEMENZCINCINNATI, OHUSA828478244
146JEFF ROHRBOUGHALBANY, ORUSA818479244
146CHRIS TEMPLETONSAVANNAH, GAUSA858079244
146DUNCAN ZELKINSOUTHAMPTON, BERMUDA867880244
154GEVIN ALLENJAKARTA, INDONESIA817985245
154RICKY ANKRUMHIGHLAND, CAUSA788384245
154JAY BOATWRIGHTKENNESAW, GAUSA847784245
154CLLINT CHRISTIANSENPARK CITY, UTUSA847982245
154JAN DELMASASCUNCION, PARAGUAY817985245
154CHRIS GEBHARDLEBANON, PAUSA878177245
154MICHAEL JACKSFASRMINGTON, UTUSA798680245
154DAVID JASPERLOUISVILLE, KYUSA788681245
154ROBBY JOHNSONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA797987245
154COLYN KELLERFREDERICK, MDUSA817985245
154MICHAEL KELLYKINGWOOD, TXUSA778187245
154RHEY LUNAMANILA, PHILIPPINES778682245
154BRETT MARTINOCEANSIDE, CAUSA808085245
154BRADY O'NEILLVIENNA, VAUSA788186245
154JOHN PIETRANGELIWARREN, OHUSA828182245
154PAUL SKWAREKTRENTON, NJUSA817985245
170JON FISTERROY, UTUSA808383246
170CARLOS FLORESLAREDO, TXUSA798582246
170MIGUEL REYESJOAQUIN NUNEZ, URUGUAY848280246
170MARK TROYERBOULDER, COUSA768486246
174CHRISTOPHER GARLANDSOUTHAMPTON, BERMUDA848578247
174BRAD HHEINRICHSWARRENSBURG, MOUSA838381247
174ISAAC HINKLE, MIUSA828580247
174NICHOLAS NAPOLEONYARDLEY, MUSA847984247
174HUMBERTO OLIVERO, GUATEMALA847984247
174CHRISTOPHER VANAYBEKKESTUA, NORWAY857983247
180TY HALLFRIENDSWOOD, TXUSA858281248
180JEFFREY PANINSKI, COSTA RICA828482248
180CRAIG WESTSWEET HOME, ORUSA917483248
183SKIP BERKMEYERST. LOUIS, MOUSA818682249
183MICHAEL BOSMANREDLANDS, CAUSA848580249
183JSON HELFRICHLEXINGTON, KYUSA848382249
183DUSTIN HENNESSYZANESVILLE, OHUSA838581249
183MATT PRANKAOKLAHOMA CITY, OKUSA848085249
183JONATHAN ROSTJEFFERSON CITY, MOUSA808386249
183JUSTIN RUBENSTEINLAS VEGAS, NVUSA808386249
183BRYAN SEIBERTST. PETERSBURG, FLUSA808287249
191ERIC IANTORNOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA818386250
191ROBERT OOSTERHUISSANTA BARBARA, CAUSA828286250
191TOM STEVENS, MIUSA818881250
194JOSE CISNEROS, COSTA RICA818189251
194CRAIG COCHRANROSEMONT, PAUSA838484251
194ERIC REISNERINDEPENDENCE, MOUSA858284251
194ROBERT SCHLISSBERG, MIUSA758987251
194GARY TABERNILLAQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES808388251
199JAMES LEGEREPEMBROKE, BERMUDA818388252
199TRENT MARSHSTERLING, ILUSA798786252
199ROGER MCNERNEYTUCSON, AZUSA848286252
199SCOTT STOLLMEYER, TRINIDAD848880252
203MARC GRINBERGW. LONG BRANCH, NJUSA907984253
203DAVID SALAHUR AKIVA, ISRAEL838882253
203VAN WRIGHTPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA848584253
206MICHAEL EVANSCEDAR CITY, UTUSA858485254
206DAN KREMSLITTLETON, COUSA858584254
206JOHN SWONMENDHAM, NJUSA848585254
209GREG CRESWELLDOUGLASSVILLE, PAUSA829083255
209EDUARDO FIGUEROABAGAMON, PUERTO RICO838686255
209CHRIS MOODYPROVO, UTUSA778692255
209BRENT STERNBERGJASPER, INUSA837696255
213JAMES HIATT IIIWILMINGTON, NCUSA858388256
213WILLIE YACKNOWRENO, NVUSA838786256
215RYAN DE MENTSAN DIEGO, CAUSA858587257
215DAVID DENIGHTNIMITZ HILL, GUAM848687257
217LEANDRO LASERNA, ARGENTINA848391258
217JOHN PADILLASANTO DOMINGO, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC898287258
217RYAN WOYTASSEKBRECKENRIDGE, MNUSA868587258
217GREGORY ZABORGREEN BAY, WIUSA878388258
221SCOTT MITCHELLBURLINGTON, CTUSA839087260
221BRIAN ROUSEYFRESNO, CAUSA818693260
223JASON PEREZPAGO BAY, GUAM898688263
224JUSTIN RUTLEDGEEAGLE, IDUSA889087265
225BO MORGAN, TNUSA918392266
226BENOIT BERNIERGATINEAU, CANADA878893268
226RICK DEMON. FT. MYERS, FLUSA918790268
228GERALD SALONGAQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES969283271
228CHAD STEINMETZEUGENE, ORUSA868897271
230ROBERTO RIVERA, COSTA RICA899292273
231SEAN BROOKSBLANCHARD, OKUSA9094100284
232JOEL MARCIANOZQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES115112110337