Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1993 Boys 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1PATRICK PEREZCARDIFF, CAUSA69716969278
2GILBERTO MORALES, VENEZUELA71687270281
2CHAD WRIGHTVENTURA, CAUSA69716873281
4TIGER WOODSCYPRESS, CAUSA70717075286
5DARREN ANGELNORTHRIDGE, CAUSA71757468288
5JOEL KRIBELPLEASANTON, CAUSA73727271288
7JEFFREY MCGRAWFULLERTON, CAUSA76717571293
8CHRIS JAMESEDMOND, OKUSA76727472294
8HIROKAZU KUNIYOSHIYAMATO CITY, JAPAN79727073294
8RANDY LEENDAYTON, OHUSA75727473294
8KENTARO YONEKURAISAHAYA CITY, JAPAN73727673294
12CHARLEY HOFFMANPOWAY, CAUSA76727572295
12TED OHTORRANCE, CAUSA76727473295
14JOSE BIRDGUAYANDO, PUERTO RICO71747972296
14RAMON GARCIA, MEXICO74777372296
14MIKE JONESMESA, CAUSA75717773296
14JOSEPH PEARLBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA72747476296
18TOM ARNOTTBRISBANE, AUSTRALIA75737574297
19D.A. POINTSPEKIN, ILUSA75757671297
19HERNAN REY, ARGENTINA76717674297
19CULLEN THOMPSONMOBILE, ALUSA76727772297
22JORGE CORRALSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA74767573298
22DAVID GLEESONDALBY, AUSTRALIA75777472298
22SCOTT HEYNSYL MAR, CAUSA75767572298
22SCOT SCHROEDERCLEARWATER, FLUSA71737975298
26DOUGLAS TAY, SINGAPORE74747774299
27EDGARDO CANTINADOSMARINAS, PHILIPPINES72767775300
27KENDALL FUKUMOTOHONOLULU, HIUSA73727679300
27ROBERTO TERRAZAS, MEXICO75777771300
30HAN LEECERRITOS, CAUSA77757277301
30DANNY LEECOVINA, CAUSA77757772301
30ANDRES ROBESONSANTIAGO, CHILE74767774301
33JAMIE BROCEINDIANAPOLIS, INUSA74737679302
33RYUJI IMADATAMPA, FLUSA73787873302
33JUSTIN KUEHNBELLEVILLE, ILUSA79727279302
33BING LAM, SINGAPORE77767574302
33RHEY LUNAWEST COVINA, CAUSA77747576302
33CHRIS THOMPSONINDEPENDENCE, KSUSA78757673302
39JEREMY HIGGINSDODGE CITY, KSUSA77737974303
39BRANDON SHIELDSCARLSBAD, CAUSA79747476303
41BEN FIALADURANGO, COUSA77787475304
41BRETT SHAUERWAUSAU, WIUSA76747876304
43RYAN ANDERSONCALGARY, CANADA79757378305
43LUIS ARECHIGA, MEXICO80707976305
43JEFF BARNEYTUALATIN, ORUSA73747781305
43GO HIGAKIOSAKA, JAPAN69757883305
43OSCAR SANCHEZLAS PALMAS, SPAIN76777577305
43KWIN SRIBOONMASUPANBURI, THAILAND75747878305
49VICTOR CHIENGKUCHING, MALAYSIA77737977306
49JAIME-BLUE KAAUAHILO, HIUSA74717685306
49WOO NOHSEOUL, SOUTH KOREA75777480306
52RAFAEL GEMOETSEL PASO, TXUSA75797578307
53JOHN RUDOLPHLA JOLLA, CAUSA77757779308
54SAMUEL FLAMPHOENIX, AZUSA76777482309
54JUSTIN WILSONROUND ROCK, TXUSA76717983309
56PEDREN ALUMBAUGHREEDS, MOUSA73738384313
57LENNY HALLSAN DIEGO, CAUSA757678229
58TODD ARCHAMBAULTCASTLEGAR, CANADA728078230
58JUSTIN CHAMBERSMARYVILLE, TNUSA757976230
58DIRK DANIELRUTLEDGE, TNUSA757382230
58WILL DUECKMESA, AZUSA787478230
58ERIC FISKUMSALEM, ORUSA817673230
58JOSE GUZMANCALI, COLOMBIA747779230
58DAVID HERSCHLINCOLN, NEUSA718178230
58JONG KIMSEOL, SOUTH KOREA738176230
58TODD LANCASTERCASTLEGAR, CANADA728078230
58MARCELO MODAISAN LAZARO, GUATEMALA807575230
68MATT DANIELRICHMOND, CANADA757581231
68EDUARDO DE HOYOS, MEXICO757878231
68KALANI KIAAINAWAIPAHU, HIUSA757680231
68THOMAS PARKERLAURINBURG, NCUSA787578231
68JESADA SARNPUHTTHINONDBURI, THAILAND757581231
68JEREMY WHITINGPALM DESERT, CAUSA757878231
74SEAN DE LUNA, SINGAPORE757681232
74MARLON DIZON, PHILIPPINES758176232
74JORGE GOMEZ, MEXICO827773232
74SCOTT HIPFNERCALGARY, CANADA798073232
74STEWART MOORECHARLOTTE, NCUSA787381232
74RYAN RIECKHOFFCINCINNATI, OHUSA758077232
74VICTOR SCHWAMKRUGSUGAR LAND, TXUSA758077232
81RODRIG DE LA SIERRA, MEXICO777977233
81MICHAEL JACKSFARMINGTON, UTUSA777383233
81RICH JEREMIAHWESTFIELD, NJUSA757682233
81COSCO OBEN, PHILIPPINES778274233
81JEFF OLLINGERONTARIO, CANADA768077233
81JUSTIN REICHLCOPPELL, TXUSA777779233
81JESSE SOSAEL PASO, TXUSA817577233
81ANDRES TAGLECORDOBA, ARGENTINA797777233
81KYLE VOSKACINCINNATI, OHUSA718379233
81JOSHUA WATNEYFRESNO, CAUSA767978233
91DUSTIN BRETTTACOMA, WAUSA787482234
91JORDAN BYRDCOLUMBIA, SCUSA757881234
91PABLO CAPARROZRIO NEGRO, ARGENTINA827478234
91TODD GREENASHLAND, OHUSA787482234
91ANDRES GUZMANCALI, COLOMBIA777780234
91JIMMY HENDERSONLEBANON, OHUSA817974234
91JAN LARSENBORGENHAUG, NORWAY777780234
91BRIAN MALENSKYHILLSBORO, ORUSA768078234
91JOSEPH MARZANOJACKSON, MIUSA767682234
91RAHIZAM RAMLIBRICKFIELD, MALAYSIA787878234
91GERALD ROSALES, PHILIPPINES797481234
91ANDREW WENSAN MARCOS, CAUSA807777234
103JACE BUGGHENDERSON, NVUSA797977235
103MIKE HASSELMANLONG BEACH, CAUSA807778235
103MAX WILLIAMSLAS VEGS, NVUSA768178235
106JONO GARDNERCENTERVILLE, UTUSA787880236
106JAKE POECOLUMBIA, MOUSA817382236
106LE REEDRIGBY, IDUSA748280236
106GREGORIO TAGLECORDOBA, ARGENTINA787880236
110JUAN BONELLILIMA, PERU827877237
110KENNETH CAMPASTUSCON, AZUSA807582237
110DAVID CHUBINSKYWYCKOFF, NJUSA807879237
110RICHARD DAUGHERTYGRANVILLE, OHUSA797682237
110CHRIS FORBESHOUSTON, TXUSA817878237
110CHRISTOPHER IGAYA, PHILIPPINES817482237
110HERRIK MADSEN, DENMARK808275237
110JAMES MCINTOSHINDEPENDENCE, MOUSA768279237
110RICHARD NOVOTNYKARALEE, AUSTRALIA778377237
110ETHAN ROSTJEFFERSON CITY, MOUSA777882237
110RYAN ROYENGLEWOOD, COUSA807384237
110JASON SMITHSYERSBURG, TNUSA787980237
122JASON BUTKUSFAIRFILED, OHUSA837877238
122CLINT CHRISTIANSENPARK CITY, UTUSA787981238
122DUGAN EARLOLYMPIA, WAUSA747787238
122ROBERT LUNAWEST COVINA, CAUSA827878238
122SCOTT NIEWLANDONTARIO, CANADA788773238
122RYAN OLDROYDRICHFIELD, UTUSA817681238
122SCOTT SAMANCHIKWAYNE, NJUSA817780238
122CLARK TOPPINGLAUREL, MDUSA738085238
122DAVID WHITSONBAKERSFIELDA, CAUSA778081238
122JAY WISEKNOXVILLE, TNUSA797980238
132JAY BOATWRIGHTKENNESAW, GAUSA827978239
132MACKENZIE HURDBARRINGTON, RIUSA757985239
132ANTHONY MAKIHOPEDALE, MAUSA838076239
132WATARU SUGIHARAMITO CITY, JAPAN777983239
136AMADEO CALZADA, MEXICO837681240
136KEVIN KANOUSEPHOENIX, AZUSA818079240
136RIKI KATOHONOLULU, HIUSA798081240
136RYAN KINGVISTA, CAUSA818079240
136JESUS MARTINEZ, PHILIPPINES827880240
136ERIC OTNESSGRANBY, MAUSA807684240
136ANDRES RAMOSTUCSON, AZUSA768777240
136DAVID SEARLEHUNTINGTON BEACH, CAUSA797685240
136JASON STEPHENSONTWIN FALLS, IDUSA758283240
136FRANCO VALDESSANTIAGO, CHILE767985240
136TY WEBERSCOTT, LAUSA798378240
136MICHAEL WINTERERLAKE ST. LOUIS, MOUSA808179240
148MIKE BALDWINFARGO, NDUSA808180241
148ROBB BERGESONBILLINGS, MTUSA818179241
148MICHAEL CAPONECRANSTON, RIUSA767986241
148GREGORY HAYESCHATSWORTH, GAUSA828178241
148GRIFFEN KRUSEROSEBURG, ORUSA808576241
148BRANDON MUDDSAN DIEGO, CAUSA818278241
148RYAN NIETFELDTGRAND ISLAND, NEUSA768283241
148JOE OSMONALAMOSA, COUSA847780241
148KEVIN PHILLIPSON, JAMAICA818278241
148JAMES PRASSEHENDERSON, NVUSA868075241
148MIKE SAMOLESSAN DIEGO, CAUSA808180241
148ADRIAN SEARLEFALLON, NVUSA798082241
148ROB VERBECKST. JOSEPH, MOUSA798082241
148CORY YOUNGHILO, HIUSA788479241
162JON DEANCLARKSTON, MIUSA817883242
162MIKE JOHNSTONHALES CORNERS, WIUSA847979242
162MATT MCDOUGALLROCHESTER HILLS, MIUSA778580242
162ANDREW MONTOOTHBEXLEY, OHUSA818081242
162GUILLERMO PARDOCHACAO, VENEZUELA828278242
162GUATAM PATANKARFREHOLD, NJUSA788183242
162KYLE WIGHTBRIGHAM, UTUSA828080242
169GEVIN ALLEN, INDONESIA857781243
169CHRIS BLAKELAS VEGAS, NVUSA828081243
169JAN DELMAS, PARAGUAY838278243
169DAVID HUFFAKERHENDERSON, NVUSA798282243
169RYAN KOSHIWAILUKU, HIUSA797787243
169JAMES MAHERBISMARCK, NDUSA818478243
169TIM MICKELSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA837981243
169TIMOTHY PERRYRENO, NVUSA877581243
169CURTIS RONEYDAYTON, OHUSA817983243
169JOSH SINESPRINGFIELD, OHUSA847881243
169ANTHONY THOMPSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA828180243
180JOSE ARZUGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA828478244
180BRIAN COOKMIAMI, FLUSA808282244
180MARTY JACKSFARMINGTON, UTUSA798085244
180DOUG MACBEANROSEMONT, PAUSA798184244
180TODD MICHAELSENSPARKS, NVUSA818281244
180MACON RUDISILLGASTONIA, NCUSA818281244
180MATTHEW SCHUTH, NYUSA808480244
187RUSSELL BLOOMEL CAJON, CAUSA818480245
187MATTHEW BORDEAUWARWICK, RIUSA788681245
187ANDRE BORROMEO, PHILIPPINES798680245
187DALE HAYES, JR.LAS VEGAS, NVUSA838379245
187PATRICK O'DONNELLMILWAUKIE, ORUSA818579245
187RYAN PARKERBUHLER, KSUSA838181245
187AARON SALARSSILVER CITY, NMUSA827984245
187JEMIN SAPUTRA, INDONESIA838874245
187HAERUDDIN SUNUSIBRICKFIELD, MALAYSIA828182245
187MARTIN WINKLER, DENMARK838082245
197HUGHES BEAURIVAGEQUEBEC, CANADA818085246
197PHILIP NEWCAMP, JR.PITTSBURGH, PAUSA788781246
197UKE WILDARSA, INDONESIA848181246
200ANDON GUNAWAN, INDONESIA838183247
200ROB MAC KAYONTARIO, CANADA848281247
200JARICK POULSONOREM, UTUSA808384247
200PHILIP TAYLOR, HONG KONG847984247
204MIKE BUCKLEYSANDY, UTUSA888080248
204CHRISTOPHER CONNOLLYCHEVY CHASE, MDUSA788288248
204SCOTT HAILESWEST BOUNTIFUL, UTUSA808484248
204CHRIS JENSENGIG HARBOR, WAUSA808979248
204GUILBERT JOHNSONPENNINGTON, NJUSA857984248
204STEVEN ORRICK, JR.BLOOMINGTON, ILUSA838184248
210PAUL CREECH IIHARLAN, KYUSA848283249
210JOEY GALLIANST. GEORGE, UTUSA848877249
210CHRIS PAYNEWEBSTER, TXUSA778488249
210MICHAEL RUTLEDGEJEFFERSON CITY, MOUSA837888249
214OMAR GARCIA, MEXICO858383251
214JEFF ODORICOSEAL BEACH, CAUSA848285251
216ALVARO AGUNDELOCALI, COLOMBIA898083252
216CASEY GABLERVICTORVILLE, CAUSA848385252
216JAYSEN MANULAHILO, HIUSA888381252
220DIMITRI HODGKINSONEL CAJON, CAUSA898183253
220JAMIE JOHNSONGENESEO, NYUSA858385253
222RICHARD MURTONMIAMI, FLUSA808787254
222HUGO TROCHEASUNCION, PARAGUAY868385254
222STEVE VARGOWOODLANDS, TXUSA888383254
225CASEY BECKPROVIDENCE, UTUSA888384255
225ROBERTO RIVERASAN JOSE, COSTA RICA868386255
225BRYAN SCHLOSSERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA818985255
225HIDE YOSHINAGA, GUAM798492255
229BRYAN MEMMOTTFARMINGTON, UTUSA898087256
229ANDRE PREJEANNEW IBERIA, LAUSA878089256
231WILLIAM COGHILLSOLDOTNA, AKUSA818888257
231BILLY CUSIC IIILEONARDTOWN, MDUSA859082257
231JOSE MONGE, COSTA RICA838787257
234SAM CHERRYGREEN VALLEY, NVUSA838689258
234MICHAEL FLORO, PHILIPPINES888288258
234HAL ROBINSONJACKSONVILLE, FLUSA849183258
234BLAKE SMITHGLOOUCESTER, CANADA848490258
238DIEGO PORRASGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA868489259
239JOHN KINGSAN DIEGO, CAUSA898488261
239BELL SOLIPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA858591261
239JOSEPH SUZUKI, GUAM888588261
242FAN-CHUAN LINTAIPEI, TAIWAN908389262
242JUSTIN MCCARTERPARKERSBURG, WVUSA908884262
244JEREMY DARDENLEXINGTON PARK, MDUSA868890264
244JEFF RASMUSSENREXBURG, IDUSA878988264
246AHRON BARDAOR-AKIVA, ISREAL859387265
246RODOLFO ROGGIOCORDOBA, ARGENTINA878989265
248DINO VOLPI IIINORRISTOWN, PAUSA809789266
249PAOLO BORROMEO, PHILIPPINES839888269
250DANA ALBERTOCEANSIDE, CAUSA979485276
251DONALD DE MASTERSSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA8378161