Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1991 Girls 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1LORENA OCHOAGUADALAJARA, MEXICO565256164
2DAWN MIYASHIROHILO, HIUSA625958179
3SHANA ISOBEPUKALANI, HIUSA616162184
4JORDAN AUTENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA556666187
5CHRISTI CANOSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA656264191
6MELISSA MARTINALTADENA, CAUSA676464195
7LYNN KAJIHARAMAKAWAO, HIUSA675971197
7FAAPISA SOLIPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA646667197
7GINA UMECKREDLANDS, CAUSA666467197
7LESLEY VAUGHNSAN DIEGO, CAUSA656567197
11MELANIE MATSUMURAHILO, HIUSA636276201
12MARCELA LEONMONTERREY, MEXICO696470203
13JESSICA ORTIZLAS VEGAS, NVUSA706668204
13ANNIE SCHLOSSERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA667068204
15GAIL FERNANDEZCHULA VISTA, CAUSA696473206
15INGALLS MEGHANSAN DIEGO, CAUSA676871206
17NANCY CHANDEDEDO, GUAM6872140
17KIMBERELY KINDIGHENDERSON, NVUSA6674140
19MARIANA RIVERAMEXICO CITY, MEXICO7468142
20LESJA CARRCARLSBAD, CAUSA7569144
21GEORGINA RIVERA, MEXICO6877145
22TIADA LANEALAMOGORDO, NMUSA7572147
23LINDSEY ENYARTPHOWNIX, AZUSA7573148
24JOAN GOSSETTGERMANTOWN, TNUSA8568153
25CECILIA PUGHYIGO, GUAM8372155
26JESSICA REESESANTA ROSA, CAUSA7878156
27TERRA NELSONCARLSBAD, CAUSA8375158
27KELLY SMITHWAYNESVILLE, OHUSA7781158
29MARIFER CORRALSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA7981160
30ALLISON SOUKUPCARLSBAD, CAUSA8280162
31KRISTIN SCHOLLTUCSON, AZUSA8975164
32JORDAN WEBBLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8686172
33MARIANA HUGHESATIZAPAN, MEXICO9087177