Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1993 Girls 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1JAMIE YOSHIMUREHOHOLULU, HIUSA555558168
2MELISS MARTINALTEDENA, CAUSA585758173
3JEAN HUNNEFIELDHONOLULU, HIUSA615657174
4TRISTILYNN TOMONOHILO, HIUSA586560183
5AILEEN YAO, PHILIPPINES656262189
6FERNANDA RIVERA, MEXICO626466192
7COURTNEY O'NEILLRAMONA, CAUSA616765193
8INA KIMLOS ANGELES, CAUSA666167194
8MARIANA SALAZAR, MEXICO666464194
10HANA KIMLOS ANGELES, CAUSA646269195
10ANNIE THURMANWEST VALLEY, UTUSA636765195
12KELLY HUSTEDOSPREY, FLUSA606274196
13NATATLE GULBISCITRUS HEIGHTS, CAUSA567171198
13JOCELYN RUBIOLIMA, PERU626670198
15JANUARY ROMEROALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA6666132
16ALEJANDRA DIAZ, MEXICO6570135
16CATHLEEN O'NEILLRAMONA, CAUSA6768135
18RENE KRAUSEWEST LINN, ORUSA7264136
19NATALIE NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA6968137
20ALISSA KUCZKAPHOENIX, AZUSA7267139
21DANEILA DE LOS SANTOS, MEXICO6872140
22MEGAN THURMANWEST VALLEY, UTUSA6676142
22JORDAN WEBBLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6874142
24KIMBERELY MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA7668144
25DEVAN ANDERSON, MEXICO7868146
26ASHLEY CAULDERCARLSBAD, CAUSA7375148
27VERONICA OJEDACHULA VISTA, CAUSA8069149
28EMILY DE'ATHHENDERSON, NVUSA7975154
29RACHEL NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA7481155
30PETRA COLESAN DIEGO, CAUSA7879157
31ZAHIA BAHSON, MEXICO7979158
31MARISSA CARPENTERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7781158
33KRISTEN SMITHWAYNESVILLE, OHUSA8381164
34MEGAN SELLERSSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8488172