Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1995 Girls 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1EILEEN VARGASIBAGUE, COLOMBIA545952165
2NAREE WONGLUEKIETCHIENGMAI, THAILAND555856169
3AREE WONGLUEKIETCHIENGMAI, THAILAND605556171
4DARLENE MATSUOKAHONOLULU, HIUSA595661176
5ALEJANDRA CALDERON, MEXICO585764179
6LAURA MANUELTORRANCE, CAUSA605764181
7KUMIKO KANEDANAGOYA, JAPAN616161183
8MARITERE CALDERON, MEXICO606264186
9ASHLEY CAULDERCARLSBAD, CAUSA625768187
9LILIA MAEDA, MEXICO626164187
11SONDIA GOGUECHALAN PAGO, GUAM606464188
12A.J. NAKAMURAKAPAA, HIUSA616663190
13JENNIFER TANGTIPHAIBOONTANALONG BEACH, CAUSA636466193
14ZAHIA BAHSOUN, MEXICO666069195
15MARISSA CARPENTERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6765132
15PIA OSTOS CORTINA, MEXICO6565130
17ROSALINA ASCOLANISAN DIEGO, CAUSA6673139
17JODI IGEAIEA, HIUSA6472136
17MORRISA MALTZLOS ANGELES, CAUSA6571136
20AMAMDA CAULDERCARLSBAD, CAUSA6476140
21CHELSEA PENDLETONHENDERSON, NVUSA7070140
22REBECCA LAMBFLAT ROCK, NCUSA6973142
23VICTORIA RAMIREZEL PASO, TXUSA7469143
24AMIE COCHRANTORRANCE, CAUSA7272144
25MARISSA MUIRTUCSON, AZUSA7075145
26PETRA COLESAN DIEGO, CAUSA8175156
27KAREN SMUSKIEWICZHENDERSON, NVUSA7780157