Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1996 Girls 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1AREE WONGLUEKIETCHAINGMAI, THAILAND505558163
2NAREE WONGLUEKIETCHIANGMAI, THAILAND575554166
3ALEJANDRA DIAZGUADALAJARA, MEXICO566054170
3ALLISON MARTINBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA555758170
5PAOLA MORENOCALI, COLOMBIA565858172
6PIA OSTOSMEXICO CITY, MEXICO556059174
7JULIETA GRANADALAMBARE, PARAGUAY665356175
8PETRA COLESAN DIEGO, CAUSA595961179
8SONDIA GOGUE, GUAM626453179
10KUMICO KANEDANAGOYA-CITY, JAPAN605864182
11ALEXANDRA ESPINOSABOGOTA, COLOMBIA655965189
11XIMENA RODRIGUEZMEXICO CITY, MEXICO606465189
13LISA KAJIHARAMAKAWAO, HIUSA636070193
14DENISSE CEBREROSSANTA ANITA, MEXICO656072197
15REB SOTELO, PHILIPPINES6762129
16XYRA SUYETSUGAHONOLULU, HIUSA6466130
17MARISSA CARPENTERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6765132
17CRISTINA GONZALEZDURANGO, MEXICO6864132
17JODI IGEAIEA, HIUSA6666132
20YAYOI GARCIAV. DE IRAPUATO, MEXICO6766133
21DODISA DELASINDALY CITY, CAUSA7164135
22EMILY BALMERTRANCHO SAN DIEGO, CAUSA7165136
22AMANDA WILSONKURTISTOWN, HIUSA7264136
24SARA LAMBETHTUCSON, AZUSA6869137
25JENNIE LEEHUNTINGTON BEACH, CAUSA6969138
26AMANDA CAULDERCARLSBAD, CAUSA7271143
27KYLE SAFFORDLA MESA, CAUSA7074144
28NATALIA ESPINOSABOGOTA, COLOMBIA7277149
29NATALIE STONEBOUNTIFUL, UTUSA8379162
30STEPHANIE HERRERAEL PASO, TXUSA7695171
31CORINNA REESPEBBLE BEACH, CAUSA92101193
32LINDSAY CROUSELAKE ELSINORE, CAUSA9896194
33KYRCE HIGALAS VEGAS, NVUSA8686