Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1998 Girls 10-Under

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1KUMIKO KANEDANAGOYA, JAPAN605454168
2SUKINTORN SAENSRADIRAYONG, THAILAND555459168
3EMILY BALMARTRANCHO SAN DIEGO, CAUSA535958170
4AMANDA WILSONKURISTOWN, HIUSA595859176
5AMANDA MARTINEZSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA565962177
6CHLOE NELSONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA536263178
7ANGELA KINGSAN DIEGO, CAUSA625960181
8ASHLEE AUGUSTIROWAIANAE, HIUSA625961182
8SARAH FOGERTYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA615962182
10DIANA CANTUMONTERREY, MEXICO585966183
10MARIA PAULINA PEREZCOL. SATELITE, MEXICO645960183
12SUTEERA CHANACHAIBANGKOK, THAILAND626160183
12NATALIA ESPINOSABOGOTA, COLOMBIA626061183
14ALEXANDRA GIBSONGUADALAJARA, MEXICO646159184
15MARANIE JASLOWSKISAN DIEGO, CAUSA6363126
15KACIE MIURAHILO, HIUSA6561126
17INDRA SOLTEROMORELIA, MEXICO6166127
17ALLISON TRAVISMERIDIAN, IDUSA5968127
19CHRISTINA CORPUSSAN LEANDRO, CAUSA6365128
19LAURA GONZALEZ, COLOMBIA6563128
19CHRISTINE KIMHILO, HIUSA6365128
19AMBER LUNDSKOGSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6563128
19DAPHNE VINESAUSTIN, TXUSA6563128
24MARISSA STEINERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CAUSA6663129
25ERICKA BALDWINIDAHO FALLS, IDUSA6565130
25ELIZABETH BURRUSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6565130
25MARIA SALINASLIMA, PERU6466130
28ANGELICA WRIGHTN. LAS VEGAS, NVUSA6766133
29SARA GARCIASALTILLO, MEXICO6768135
30MACKENZIE MACKLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7165136
30SYDNEE MICHAELSTEMECULA, CAUSA6670136
30KELSEY VINESAUSTIN, TXUSA6868136
33DELIA NAVA, MEXICO6869137
34KYLIE FULLERTEMECULA, CAUSA6870138
34STEPHANIE HERRERAEL PASO, TXUSA7266138
36BRIELLE PAOLINIBOISE, IDUSA7465139
37KYRCE HIGALAS VEGAS, NVUSA6675141
38ALEXANDRA BORCHERTSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7372145
38KELSEY VOITLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7174145
40KRISTIN COUTURIERSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA6680146
40SYDNEE MACKLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7769146
42CHRISTINA HIRANOPINOLE, CAUSA8377160
43STACY KIMCERRITOS, CAUSA8379162
44SAKI ITOCHIBA CITY, JAPAN8484168