Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1990 Girls 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1RACHEL BORCHERTSLONG BEACH, CAUSA635862183
2JENNIFER KAWAGUCHIMAUI, HIUSA596758184
3ELISHA AUHILO, HIUSA636360186
3SUSAN KIMCERRITOS, CAUSA586563186
5ANNALISA GARCIALAS CRUCES, NMUSA656071196
5NATALIE NAKAMURAHILO, HIUSA616768196
7SHANNON INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA686863199
7MA CYNTHIA SICANGCOMANILA, PHILIPPINES696367199
9JANE PARKCERRITOS, CAUSA686864200
10STEPHANIE KEEVERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA686469201
11ANA GARZASALTILLO, MEXICO657265202
11JENNIFER GOMEZLAS CRUCES, NMUSA686866202
11HE JIN KOOTAMUNING, GUAM666670202
11ANGIE YOONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA716665202
15MELISSA SHINTANIKAUAI, HIUSA647269205
16MICHELLE SPERRYPOWAY, CAUSA677268207
17JENNIFER ROSALESQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES696673208
18JULIA ALLISONSANTA ANA, CAUSA726772211
19MALIA POAIKAUAI, HIUSA6869137
20MARTA CORTINAMEXCIO CITY, MEXICO7268140
20SHIHO KATANOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA7070140
22BECKIE GARDTULSA, OKUSA7270142
23SARA HALEMURRAY, UTUSA7271143
23TERRYL KIRIUHILO, HIUSA7667143
25TASHA SAMUELUPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA7871149
26IMELDA SOLANOMEXICO CITY, MEXICO8470154
27JENNA DANIELSBONITA, CAUSA7581156
28DEVIN STEVENSCHULA VISTA, CAUSA7780157
29SHELLY YUTAMUNING, GUAM7683159
30JENNIFER STERNPARADISE VALLEY, AZUSA8080160
31KATHRYN SMITHCHULA VISTA, CAUSA9287179
32JAIME SANDOVALNATIONAL CITY, CAUSA9490184
33MARISA SOHRLA MESA, CAUSA10890198
34LIZA-MARIA POMPASAN YSIDRO, CAUSA7878