Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1991 Girls 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1EUN PARKHONOLULU, HIUSA635361177
2ELISHA AUKAMUELA, HIUSA606058178
2SHIRO KATANOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA635857178
2JENNIFER ROSALESQUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES586258178
5NATALIE NAKAMURAHILO, HIUSA655660181
6ANGIE YOONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA655959183
7ANNA UMEMURAHONOLULU, HIUSA646259185
8LAURA BLESSEYMETAIRIE, LAUSA645964187
8SHANNON INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA616165187
8STEPHANIE KEEVERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA626065187
8SOMMER STOTTSLAKEWOOD, CAUSA656359187
12JULIE DUNNLAS VEGAS, NVUSA636763193
13PRISCILLA HUNTPHOENIX, AZUSA686265195
14LAURNE JESKETAMPA, FLUSA686464196
14HE KOOTAMUNING, GUAM646963196
16ERIN BORCHERTSLONG BEACH, CAUSA626867197
17SHERRIE STOTTSLAKEWOOD, CAUSA676170198
18TASHA SAMUELUPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA686567200
19SANDRA PARLINPOWAY, CAUSA6969138
20MELISSA DIXONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6673139
21JULIA ALLISONSANTA ANA, CAUSA7169140
22JULIA KAOPUAOXNADR, CAUSA7269141
23CARMEL SIELICKIMODESTO, CAUSA7072142
24AMBER WILLIAMSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7370143
25VERONICA ELIAONDOMONTERREY, MEXICO7572147
25JENNY KIMCERRITOS, CAUSA7473147
27MELISSA COULTERLEOME, AMERICAN SAMOA7870148
28LAURA DEMENEGHIVERACRUZ, MEXICO7475149
29LAURA RICHARDSSANDY UT, UTUSA7774151
30COEBE HEARONBLANCHARD, OKUSA8375158
31SHANNON SMITHWAYNESVILLLE, OHUSA7487161
32LITZI PEREAATIZAPAN, MEXICO8382165
33KANDACE ETCHINGSLAKESIDE, CAUSA9387180