Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1993 Girls 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1LORENA OCHOAKEAAU, HIUSA585854170
2DOROTHY DELASINCHULA VISTA, CAUSA585857173
3YUNVEN SANCHEZHILO, HIUSA585858174
4CHRISTO CANOTUCSON, AZUSA566060176
4VIVAN PHOSOMRANUPLAND, CAUSA585959176
6VIRADA NIRAPATHPONGPORNPHOENIZ, AZUSA625759178
7JORDAN AUTENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA605564179
7MARCELA LEONSTOW, OHUSA626057179
9CELESTE TROCHEENGLEWOOD, COUSA645858180
10SHANA ISOBAPASADENA, CAUSA625663181
11HOLLY HELINHENDERSON, NVUSA615864183
12KIM ROWTONFALLBROOK, CAUSA626062184
13SARAH KRUERLOS ANGELES, CAUSA636359185
14GINA UMECK, PHILIPPINES606067187
15KRISTIN SCHOLLLAS VEGAS, NVUSA606368191
16SARAH NISHIKAWABEAVERTON, ORUSA6760127
17GAIL FERNANDEZ, MEXICO6563128
17DAWN MITASHIROBANGKOK, THAILAND6464128
19STACIE FERGUSONDALY CITY, CAUSA6861129
19MELANIE HUNTPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA6564129
19KIM KOUWABUNPATPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA6861129
22CANDACE ARTZHENDERSON, NVUSA6763130
22LYNN MORETTOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6763130
22JESSICA ORTIZVERDI, NVUSA6565130
25NINA SIGGINSSOUTH JORDAN, UTUSA6666132
26MEGHAN INGALLSAUSTIN, TXUSA6866134
26JAIMIE KIM, INDONESIA7064134
26KIMBERLY KINDIGSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA6767134
29SAMATHA CEBRERUSAN DIEGO, CAUSA6768135
30ANNIE SCHLOSSERPALM DESERT, CAUSA7363136
31GEORGINA RIVERARENO, NVUSA7069139
31ROXANNE SOMBOONSIRIBALTIMORE, MDUSA6673139
33CHANANPORN ROSJAN, MEXICO7169140
34DIVINA DELASINDALY CITY, CAUSA7073143
35TIADA LANE, MEXICO7767144
35TEAL THRONLAKEWOOD, CAUSA7767144
37ASHLEI PENDELTONSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA7471145
38LESLEY VAUGHNBANGKOK, THAILAND7175146
39KATHRYN MALONELAS VEGAS, NVUSA7375148
40DARCI DEHLIN, MEXICO7673149
41MARIS LESTERASUNCION, PARAGUAY7280152
42LISA RAMADITHAPUKALANI, HIUSA7680156
43NICOLE NEWRENAUSTIN, TXUSA7780157
44CLAIRE RILEYSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA9071161
45IONA MCMILLANLA JOLLA, CAUSA8183164
46DENISE OLIVERREDLANDS, CAUSA8779166
47LORI KOCHTUCSON, AZUSA8483167