Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1994 Girls 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1LORENA OCHOAGUADALAJARA, MEXICO555754166
2SARA KRUERLA JOLLA, CAUSA585654168
3JAIME YOSHIMURAHONOLULU, HIUSA585855171
4JORDAN AUTENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA556057172
5KIM KOUWABUNPATUPLAND, CAUSA585758173
5MELISSA MARTINALTADENA, CAUSA595559173
5KIM ROWTONSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA585956173
8JULIA KRASCHINSKIWHITIANGA, NEW ZEALAND625756175
9JENNIFER KAMIMURABURLINGTON, WAUSA605860178
10AILEEN YAO, PHILIPPINES575864179
11LEIGH HARDINMARTINSVILLE, INUSA586262182
11GINA UMECKREDLANDS, CAUSA615962182
13MEGHAN INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA616162184
14ITZEL NEITOCHIHUAHUA, CHILE645765186
14MARIANA SALAZARTORREON, MEXICO626064186
16SHELLY RAWORTHORANGE, CAUSA626071193
17HANA KIMLOS ANGELES, CAUSA6459123
18HOLLY HELINAUSTIN, TXUSA6658124
18JEAN HUNNEFELDHONOLULU, HIUSA5965124
18MELISSA TAKAHASHIHILO, HIUSA6163124
21DIVINA DELASINDALY CITY, CAUSA6758125
21COURTNEY O'NEILLRAMONA, CAUSA6659125
23KIMBERELY MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA6561126
23MICHELLE SMITHWALNUT CREEK, CAUSA6363126
25VIRADA NIRAPATHPONGPORNHUAY-KWANG, THAILAND5869127
25MANUELA OTOYACALI, COLOMBIA6760127
25FERNANDA RIVERAPUEBLA, MEXICO6562127
25KRISTIN SCHOLLTUCSON, AZUSA6166127
29JESSICA ORTIZLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6566131
30WENDRA LIANGSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA6963132
30TRACIE MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA6567132
32TATIANA BARBATOCALI, COLOMBIA7065135
32KIMBERLY KINDIGHENDERSON, NVUSA6966135
34CHANANDPORN ROSJANBANGKOK, THAILAND6967136
35EMILY DE'ATHHENDERSON, NVUSA6968137
35LINDSEY REEDRIGBY, ISUSA6968137
35NINA SIGGINSPASADENA, CAUSA6869137
38KELLY SAFFORDLA MESA, CAUSA6972141
39KRISTEN CAMPOSMESA, AZUSA7567142
40LEOLANI TEDATAOTAOTALOFOFO, GUAM7870148
41WHITNEY TOWNSEND, CANADA8284166