Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1999 Girls 11-12

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1SOMMER SCHOLLRIVERSIDE, CAUSA575652165
2JULIETA GRANADAASUNCION, PARAGUAY575157165
3PAULA CREAMERPLEASANTON, CAUSA585755170
4SONDIA GOGUETAMUNING, GUAM555958172
4ASHLEY YAMAGUCHIAIEA, HIUSA565957172
6SONGYI YISAN DIEGO, CAUSA595758174
7AMBER LUNDSKOGSAN DIEGO, CAUSA606056176
7JENNIFER SHIPLEYCLOVIS, CAUSA595760176
9NATALIA JIMENEZBOGOTA, COLOMBIA635757177
9CHRISTINE KIMHILO, HIUSA615858177
9KELLY NAKASHIMAWAILUKU, HIUSA595662177
12EMILY BALMARTRANCHO SAN DIEGO, CAUSA565963178
13JENNIFER OSBORNHUNTINGTON BEACH, CAUSA586457179
14ARIANA GOMEZMORELIA, MEXICO635958180
15JULIANA BEATRIZ MURCIABOGOTA, COLOMBIA616258181
16SUTEERA CHANACHAIBANGKOK, THAILAND626159182
16AMANDA WILSONKURTISTOWN, HIUSA606359182
18MARIA PAULINA PEREZCIRCUITO POETAS, MEXICO626160183
18MAYULE TOMIMBANGCLIFTON, NJUSA665760183
20PETRA COLESAN DIEGO, CAUSA635963185
21JENNIFER HONGMISHAWAKA, INUSA6460124
21NICOLE SMITHRIVERSIDE, CAUSA6262124
23WENDEE AUGUSTIROWAIANAE, HIUSA6461125
23LUXCHMI GILLRENO, NVUSA6758125
23MEREDITH MCMAHANSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA6164125
26SELANEE HENDERSONAPPLE VALLEY, CAUSA6165126
26MACK MACKLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6462126
28MARIA DEL CARMEN BETANCOURTTORREON, MEXICO6067127
28AMANDA BLUMENHERSTSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA6661127
28CHLOE NELSONLAS VEGAS, NVUSA6166127
31CHRISTINE BRIJALBAEL PASO, TXUSA6465129
31KIMBERLY SILBERCHULA VISTA, CAUSA6267129
31MARISA SMITHSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA6663129
34XANDREA DIZONANGELES CITY, PHILIPPINES6268130
34MAYELA MAGANACELAYA, MEXICO6367130
34KRISTIN VINCENTBURLINGTON, NCUSA6466130
38NATALIA ESPINOSABOGOTA, COLOMBIA6665131
38BRIELLE PAOLINIBOISE, IDUSA6467131
40GABRIELA TRIGOSTORREON, MEXICO6964133
41JESSICA VINCENTBURLINGTON, NCUSA6767134
42PAULINA CARRILLO SANTOSCOYGUADALAJARA, MEXICO6768135
43STEPHANIE HERRERAEL PASO, TXUSA6670136
43MATTI NELSONMOOREHEAD, MNUSA7165136
45SYDNEE MICHAELSTEMECULA, CAUSA7167138
46STEPHANIE BIRDLAS VEGAS, NVUSA7270142
47WHITNEY HARRISONBOULDER CITY, NVUSA9086176
48MARIA DEL MAR YACAMANBOGOTA, COLOMBIA6060