Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1990 Girls 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1SKYLI YAMADASANDY, UTUSA707873221
2JAN KOTOSHIRODOHONOLULU, HIUSA787769224
2SANDY SONGCERRITOS, CAUSA757178224
4JAMIE KOIZUMIKONA, HIUSA758175231
5GAYLEN MATSUMURAKAUAI, HIUSA758176232
7CARMELETTE VILLAROMANILAGAN, PHILIPPINES787778233
8ELISE KIMMN. HOLLYWOOD, CAUSA807977236
8JENNIFER WATERHOUSESUGARLAND, TXUSA807878236
8JILL WERYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA847775236
11SUSIE PARKCERRITOS, CAUSA758380238
12DARCY CRUIKSHANKPORTLAND, ORUSA808079239
12KARI HIGALAS VEGAS, NVUSA837878239
12ALLISON WILSONN. HOLLYWOOD, CAUSA788279239
15SUSAN GONZALEZMEXICO CITY, MEXICO827882242
16MEI LIN POAIKUAI, HIUSA868176243
17NICOLE BARRYDARTMOUTH, CANADA858278245
17JULIE LEECERRITOS, CAUSA867584245
19STEPHANIE HINZEVALLESCONDIDO, MEXICO837687246
20SUMMERSET LOVETTHOHOLULU, HIUSA858284251
21NINA SAMUELUPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SOMOA858287254
22KERIDWEN CORNELIUSSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA788991258
23MARI CHINNALAMEDA, CAUSA8584169
23SOO CHOIDOWNEY, CAUSA8683169
23SUZANNE MIOWATSONVILLE, CAUSA8188169
23MARGARITA RUSHSAN MATEO, MEXICO8683169
27NANCY VERASTEGUISALTILLO, MEXICO8684170
28KRISTIN CADWALLADERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8388171
29MELINDA DONNELLYTHOUSAND OAKS, CAUSA9186177
29ELIZABETH SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA8988177
31ALYSSA HARVEYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA9190181
32BETHANY OVERSTAKEWORTHINGTON, OHUSA9491185
33MELISSA GOMEZLAS CRUCES, NMUSA9296188
34KERRY MCNAMARABELMONT, MAUSA9990189
35EMILY TIERNEYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA90102192
36KATIE SCOTTPHOENIX, AZUSA94104198
37JILL KAOPUAOXNARD, CAUSA101101202
38MARNI LEEDSSAN DIEGO, CAUSA103113216
39RONALYN BRIZZIESAN DIEGO, CAUSA105105