Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1991 Girls 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1MARIA BAENAPEREIRA, COLOMBIA727569216
2NIEMAN JODYRIGBY, IDUSA727373218
3ALLISON WILSONN. HOLLYWOOD, CAUSA727375220
4JULIE LEECERRITOS, CAUSA737678227
5MEI POAIKAPAA, HIUSA797475228
6KERIDWEN CORNELIUSSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA817379233
6CARMELETTE VILLAROMANILAGAN, PHILIPPINES737684233
8RACHEL BORCHERTSLONG BEACH, CAUSA787878234
8GAYLEN MATSUMURALIHUE, HIUSA827775234
10NATALIE WONGMONTEBELLO, CAUSA837979241
11NICOLE BARRYDARMOUTH, CANADA848577246
12JESSICA STILESCORONADO, CAUSA858181247
13ANGEL MANNERHEBRON, KYUSA827790249
14JANE PARKBUENA PARK, CAUSA818881250
15ANNALISA GARCIALAS CRUCES, NMUSA858186252
16ANAPAULA GARZASALTILLO, MEXICO828191254
17RACHELLE TACHAMANHATTAN, KSUSA828786255
18MELISSA SHINTANIKAPAA, HIUSA848093257
19SUSAN KIMCERRITOS, CAUSA8585170
20IA BAKUNAWA, PHILIPPINES8191172
20JENNIFER GOMEZLAS CRUCES, NMUSA8488172
20JENNIFER KAWAGUCHILAHAINA, HIUSA8587172
20KATHLEEN PRIEVECANBY, ORUSA8785172
24JANET ORTIZLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8986175
25MARIA SICANGCOPARANAQUE, PHILIPPINES8591176
26ANA LAURA ELIZONDOMONTERREY, MEXICO8792179
26JILL KAOPUAOXNARD, CAUSA9188179
28MICHELLE SPERRYPOWAY, CAUSA9589184
29WHITNEY HEEMEYERSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA9394187
29MELODIA PUGHYIGO, GUAM9592187
31LIZA-MARIE POMPASAN YSIDRO, CAUSA10289191
32DANIELS JENNABONITA, CAUSA101100201
33JENNIE KRUSEDAYTON, OHUSA10697203
34RONALYN BRIZZIESAN DIEGO, CAUSA108106214
35MARIA DEMENEGHIVERACRUZ, MEXICO124110234