Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1993 Girls 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1STEPHANIE KEEVERLAS VEGAS, NV USA767270218
2JULIE DUNNLAS VEGAS, NV USA708070220
3LAUREN JESKETAMPA, FLUSA767669221
4JESSICA BELSKISWORTHINGTON, OHUSA757575225
5ANNA UMEMURAHONOLULU, HIUSA757378226
6ELISHA AUWAIKOLOA, HIUSA797577231
6SHANNON INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA767679231
6NATALIE NAKAMURAHILO, HIUSA807972231
9JENNIFER ROSALES, PHILIPPINES757780232
10LISA CHANGDOWNEY, CAUSA777977233
10JULIE OHTORRANCE, CAUSA767879233
12ANGIE YOONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA788275235
13CHIN-HUEI HUNGTAIPEI, TAIWAN807680236
14LAURA BLESSEYMANDERVILLE, LAUSA827679237
15KAWEHI ANDRADEHILO, HIUSA837587245
15HEJIN KOO, GUAM827885245
17MARCIE CHANLAKE ELSINORE, CAUSA8379162
18LEILANI BAGBYSANTA MONICA, CAUSA8776163
18PRISCILLA HUNTPHOENIX, AZUSA8083163
18ROBIN RHEINLONGWOOD, FLUSA8380163
21JAMIE RISHELWESTERVILLE, OHUSA8482166
22ERIN BOCHERTSLONG BEACH, CAUSA8781168
23VERONICA ELIZONDO, MEXICO8188169
24MARIA BONELLILIMA, PERU8784171
25MELISSA DIXONVISTA, CAUSA8985174
26AMBER WILLIAMSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA9482176
27SANDY PARLINPOWAY, CAUSA9089179
28MICHELLE GUILLAUMELAS VEGAS, NVUSA9388181
28LITZI PEREA, MEXICO9190181
30LAURA DEMENEGHI, MEXICO9092182
31SUMMER FENSTERMAKEROGDEN, UTUSA9193184
32JULIA KAOPUAOXNARD, CAUSA9491185
32KELLY MOSKALHINCKLEY, OHUSA9392185
34ROBYN SCHULZLONGVIEW, WAUSA9789186
35GENA DELLSVISTA, CAUSA9697193
36VENESA LOPEZ, MEXICO9799196
37JENNIFER GLYNNLA GRANGE, TXUSA98100198
37SHANNON SMITHWAYNESVILLE, OHUSA93105198
39JESSICA GARDNERCENTERVILLE, UTUSA119105224