Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1994 Girls 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1DOROTHY DELASINDALY CITY, CAUSA766574215
2MARCELA GONZALEZCALI, COLOMBIA667574215
3JESSICA REESESANTA ROSA, CAUSA797271222
4KAWEHI ANDRADEHILO, HIUSA737378224
5YUN-JYE WEITAIPEI, TAIWAN737973225
6LEILANI BAGBYSANTA MONICA, CAUSA737380226
7CELESTE TROCHEASUNCION, PARAGUAY787277227
8LISA CHANGDOWNEY, CAUSA767775228
9VIVIAN PHOSOMRANLONG BEACH CA, CAUSA767875229
9RANDI SAKIHARAHONOLULU, HIUSA807277229
11MARCELA LEONMONTERREY, MEXICO757481230
12JESSICA BELSKISWORTHINGTON, OHUSA767877231
13MELISSA DIXONVISTA, CAUSA787678232
13YUNUEN SANCHEZ, MEXICO787975232
15MICHELLE GUIILLAUMELAS VEGAS, NVUSA758278235
16KATHY CHOHONOLULU, HIUSA777980236
17JERI COSTELLOWHITTIER, CAUSA778082239
18LYNN MORETTOENGLEWOOD, COUSA7979158
19FRESKA DARLION, INDONESIA8576161
20ERIN BORCHERTSLONG BEACH, CAUSA7782159
21GAIL FERNANDEZCHULA VISTA, CAUSA8180161
21JAMIE RISHELWESTERVILLLE, OHUSA7882160
23KELLY MOSKALHINCKLEY, OHUSA8082162
24STACIE FERGUSONORO VALLEY, AZUSA8677163
24MELANIE HUNTPHEOENIX, AZUSA8182163
26LESLIE BELLERCAVE CREEK, AZUSA8282164
26GENA DELLSVISTA, CAUSA8381164
28ASHLEY ROODMESA, AZUSA8581166
29DAWN MIYASHIROHILO, HIUSA8088168
30AMBER WILLIAMSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8485169
31JENNIFER ELSEACOLUMBUS, OHUSA8387170
31MEREDITH FWARDCRYSTAL LAKE, ILUSA8783170
33JULIA KAOPUAOXNARD, CAUSA8489173
33BLALIR O'NEALTEMPE, AZUSA8588173
35LISA RILEYLONG BEACH CA, CAUSA8887175
36HENNA CHOUTUCSON, AZUSA8691177
37ASHLEI PENDELTONHENDERSON, NVUSA9286178
38MIRA LEEHENDERSON, NVUSA9188179
38BECKY LUCIDIPOWAY, CAUSA9188179
40BRITIANY TELLIERI, AZUSA9290182
40LESLEY VAUGHNCHANDLER, AZUA9092182
42ANNIE SCHLOSSERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA9885183
43MARIA DEL FRADECORDOBA, ARGENTINA9788185
44NINA CHOUTUCSON, AZUSA9393186
44TEAL THRONPALM SPRINGS, CAUSA9294186
46MARIFER CORRALSAN YSIDRO, CAUSA9394187
47MELISSA MANUELTORRANCE, CAUSA101103204