Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1996 Girls 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1JULIA KRASCHINSKIWHITIANGA, NEW ZEALAND707569214
2VIRADA NIRAPATHPONGPORNBANGKOK, THAILAND717574220
3KIMBERLY ROWTONSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA767273221
4KIM KOUWABUNPATUPLAND, CAUSA747376223
5CANDIE KUNGFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CAUSA727875225
6AILEEN YAO, PHILIPPINES787277227
7JAMIE KIMBEVERLY HILLS, CAUSA797575229
7MARIANA SALAZARTORREON, MEXICO737878229
9SARAH KRUERLA JOLLA, CAUSA757879232
10JULIE PARKGRANADA HILLS, CAUSA797678233
11RAQUEL ARCHIDONA-LUNAVERACRUZ, MEXICO777979235
11HANA KIMLOS ANGELES, CAUSA777682235
11LORENA OCHOAGUADALAJARA, MEXICO797680235
14GINA UMECKREDLANDS, CAUSA787583236
15JORDAN AUTENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA797781237
16NATALIE NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA797980238
17HWAN HEE LEELOS ANGELES, CAUSA797982240
18JEAN HUNNEFELDSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA797686241
19YVONNE CHOETEMPLE CITY, CAUSA807983242
20JAMEICA DUNCOMBENASSAU, BAHAMAS777990246
21KELSEY DURKINREDONDO BEACH, CAUSA8179160
21ALEXANDRA ERLANDSONSOMIS, CAUSA7981160
21ASHLEY GOMESPLEASANTON, CAUSA7882160
24DIVINA DELASINDALY CITY, CAUSA8180161
24JENNIFER KAMIMURABURLINGTON, WAUSA8279161
24WENDRA LIANGSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA8180161
24MELISSA MARTINALTADENA, CAUSA8081161
24KRISTIN SCHOLLTUCSON, AZUSA8180161
29KAREN QUINTELIERLA CANADA, CAUSA7785162
30MERYNN ITOAIEA, HIUSA8083163
30KIMBERLY KINDIGHENDERSON, NVUSA8380163
30MICHELLE SMITHWALNUT CREEK, CAUSA8479163
30ANNIE THURMANWEST VALLEY CITY, CAUSA8479163
34KRISTI LARSENRIO RANCHO, NMUSA8579164
34MEGAN McGUINNESSSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA8678164
36MARIA DELMASASUNCION, PARAGUAY8482166
36MEGHAN INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA8383166
36BRITTANY TULAOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8581166
39CRYSTAL ELLIERSCHALMETTE, LAUSA8681167
39SHELLY RAWORTHORANGE, CAUSA8780167
41MARY JAN FERNANDEZHENDERSON, NVUSA7989168
42TRACIE MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA8287169
42KIM MANALANSANGARDENA, CAUSA8287169
42NINA SIGGINSPASADENA, CAUSA8881169
42MARY SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA8683169
42MELISSA TAKAHASHIHILO, HIUSA8287169
47IVONNE BEISSINGERASUNCION, PARAGUAY8486170
47KRISTEN CAMPOSMESA, AZUSA8684170
47HEATHER ROSEMARTINSVILLE, INUSA8684170
50DARCI DEHLINSOUTH JORDAN, UTUSA8984173
51CLAIRE STURDIVANEDMOND, OKUSA8986175
52EMILY DE'ATHHENDERSON, NVUSA9185176
53NICOLE BIRDSONGDENVER, COUSA9384177
53SARAH HEFFELMESA, AZUSA9285177
55ARIELLE McFARLANDREXBURG, IDUSA9484178
56JESSICA TEAREOCEANSIDE, CAUSA9485179
57KAMERON MCCOYTALLMADGE, OHUSA9686182
57LAUREN TACHIBANAHILO, HIUSA9191182
59ELIZABETH MARTINMESA, AZUSA8895183
59NICOLE NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA9588183
59KELLI OTSUKAPEARL CITY, HIUSA9291183
62VERONICA OJEDACHULA VISTA, CAUSA9591186
63MARISSA GALLARDOAPPLE VALLEY, CAUSA9097187
64ROBERTA CENICEROSEL PASO, TXUSA131136267