Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1997 Girls 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1WALAILAK SATARAKNONTABURI, THAILAND727470216
2YVONNE CHOETEMPLE CITY, CAUSA737177221
2MARIANA SALAZARTORREON, MEXICO727574221
4ANNIE THURMANHIGHLAND, UTUSA727377222
5HANA KIMLOS ANGELES, CAUSA757177223
5KRISTI LARSENRIO RANCHO, NMUSA727774223
5ANGELA RHOFULLERTON, CAUSA747475223
5AILEEN YAOMANILA, PHILIPPINES737575223
9ANA CAROLINA BARAJASSANTA FE DE BOGOTA, COLOMBIA777473224
10WENDRA LIANGSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA757674225
11KELLY HUSTEDSARASOTA, FLUSA747678228
11MELISSA MARTINALTADENA, CAUSA777576228
13AIMEE CHOCHRISTCHURCH, NEW ZEALAND747778229
13VIOLETA RETAMOZAAQUASCALIENTS, MEXICO817375229
15LILIANA ALVAREZDURANGO, MEXICO757779231
16MERYNN ITOAIEA, HIUSA777778232
17TANIA DERGALDURANGO, MEXICO777583235
18CHARLOTTE MAYORKASCHULA VISTA, CAUSA797583237
18SHELLY RAWORTHORANGE, CAUSA767883237
20RACHEL KYONOLAWAI, HIUSA767785238
21INA KIMLOS ANGELES, CAUSA7482156
21NATALIE NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA8274156
21NICOLE PERROTVINA DEL MAR, CHILE8076156
24DENISSE SCHWAMMENHOFERSANTIAGO, CHILE8077157
24ERIN TONEGILBERT, AZUSA8077157
26COURTNEY CLARKDEL REY OAKS, CAUSA7781158
26CANDUS HERRERAAPPLE VALLEY, CAUSA8177158
26VERONICA PINELMEDELLIN, COLOMBIA7979158
29JIHAE LEEAGOURA HILLS, CAUSA8376159
30CHERYL HENNESSYBONITA, CAUSA7783160
30ALISSA KUCZKAPHOENIX, AZUSA8179160
30BRITTANY TULAOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8080160
33EMILY DE'ATHHENDERSON, NVUSA8675161
33JAMEICA DUNCOMBENASSAU, BAHAMAS8279161
33CHRISTINE FERNANDEZHENDERSON, NVUSA8279161
33ROSEMARIE FUSTERLIMA, PERU8081161
37KRISTEN CAMPOSMESA, AZUSA8082162
37MARIA ROCIO DELMASBORRANQUILLA, COLOMBIA8181162
37COURTNEY O'NEILLRAMONA, CAUSA7983162
37STEPHANIE WEIBELLEVUE, WAUSA8478162
41SARAH HEFFELMESA, AZUSA8480164
41ALISON HOWELLPHOENIX, AZUSA8480164
41ANYA TANPINCOBACOLOD, PHILIPPINES8777164
44KAILIN DOWNSBEND, ORUSA8283165
44HAWN HEE LEELOS ANGELES, CAUSA8283165
46MELISSA TAKAHASHIHILO, HIUSA8582167
47MARISSA GALLARDOAPPLE VALLEY, CAUSA8286168
47PAIGE MACKENZIEYAKIMA, WAUSA8682168
47DANIELLE REILLYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA8286168
50KATIE ATEBARAHILO, HIUSA8881169
50AMY GLEICHPHOENIX, AZUSA8782169
50CHRISTINA KIMSAN JOSE, CAUSA8683169
50JULIE MCKENNANEWBURY PARK, CAUSA8386169
50ANDIA WINSLOWSEATTLE, WAUSA8386169
50BRANDI ZIELINSKISYLVANIA, OHUSA8386169
56KITTIKA IMAROMNAN HOLLYWOOD, CAUSA8091171
57NIKKI JACOBYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8785172
58MALLORY PRESTPALM DESERT, CAUSA8990179
59SHANNON DENNEHYTRABUCCO, CAUSA9090180
60SARA JONESVALLENCIA, CAUSA9694190