Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1999 Girls 13-14

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1NAREE WONGLUEKIETCHIANGMAI, THAILAND707369212
2EILEEN VARGASBOGOTA, COLOMBIA727374219
3ALLISON MARTINBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA747473221
4DANIELA RONDEROSBOGOTA, COLOMBIA797278229
5KATY HEFFELMESA, AZUSA787379230
6ERLINDA TERESA ARRIOLABATANGAS, PHILIPPINES748177232
6MORRISA MALTZCORONADO, CAUSA787678232
6PIA OSTOSMEXICO CITY, MEXICO797677232
9SEIKO ONOUELOS ANGELES, CAUSA777878233
10EMMA STACHOWICZPACIFIC PALISADES, CAUSA787779234
11PORNPRORAMA ARJARAYUTTNONTHABURI, THAILAND767781234
11CAMILA LOPEZSANTIAGO, CHILE758178234
13ALEJANDRA DIAZ-CALDERONGUADALAJARA, MEXICO768079235
13SIRIKAN RUNGSANGBANGKOK, THAILAND757882235
15PRISCILLA PARKSANTA ANA, CAUSA817482237
16ALANA JOHNSONLITCHFIELD PARK, AZUSA787883239
16PAMELA ONTIVEROSLAS ROSAS, MEXICO787784239
18ALEXANDRA ESPINOSABOGOTA, COLOMBIA787589242
19EUNICE YUMTORRANCE, CAUSA807687243
20ASHLEY NORTONATASCADERO, CAUSA757882235
21AMIE COCHRANTORRANCE, CAUSA8275157
21JULIANA SASTREBOGOTA, COLOMBIA7879157
21VANESSA VELABOGOTA, COLOMBIA7681157
21LEAH WHITINGHILO, HIUSA7780157
25SEEMA SADEKARSTOUFFVILLE, CANADA7979158
26KRISTEN HIGAHILO, HIUSA7784161
27GINA DIMAGGIOMONTEREY, CAUSA8379162
27DALE GAMMIEPUKALANI, HIUSA8181162
29CHOMPOOVADEE PETCHKASEMBANGKOK, THAILAND8183164
29MAIYA TANAKASAN DIEGO, CAUSA8480164
31MARITERE CALDERONORLANDO, FLUSA8382165
32TIFFANY WOODSESCONDIDO, CAUSA8482166
33MEREDITH GODWINSWARTHMORE, PAUSA8285167
33LILIA MONICA MAEDATORREON, MEXICO8681167
33NATALIE TODDWOODINVILLE, WAUSA8186167
33LEHUA WISELIHUE, HIUSA8384167
37DENISSE CEBREROS SALAZARGUADALAJARA, MEXICO8781168
37IRENE CHOFULLERTON, CAUSA7989168
37KIILANI MATSUYOSHIKAPAA, HIUSA8088168
37BROOKE TODAREPARADISE VALLEY, AZUSA8781168
41WHITNEY MYERSEAST BERLIN, PAUSA8881169
42RACHEL NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA8684170
43CARLING COFFINGMIDDLETOWN, OHUSA8191172
43SARA LAMBETHTUCSON, AZUSA8884172
43KATIE STREETFEDERAL WAY, WAUSA8587172
46ERIN BEDOEBIG BEAR CITY, CAUSA8588173
47ROSALINA ASCOLANIBONITA, CAUSA8688174
47HANNAH JUNSAN DIEGO, CAUSA8886174
49CHRISTINE SHIMONPEORIA, AZUSA8689175
50RACHEL WARRENBILLINGS, MTUSA8789176
51DESTINI ESQUEROALAMOGORDO, NMUSA8990179
52TIFFANY CHUDYTEMECULA, CAUSA8397180
53AMANDA BADERLIMA, OHUSA9784181
53NATSUKO TAKAKUWALATTE HEIGHTS, GUAM9289181
53NIKKI ZEFKELESWOODINVILLE, WAUSA9388181
56ELIZABETH MEYERDAYTON, OHUSA9488182
57SAVANAH HILLCINCINNATI, OHUSA110103213
58LATOYA ELDRIDGE-MOPPINSCLARKSVILLE, TNUSA120111231