Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1990 Girls 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1LISA KIGGENSBAKERSFIELD, CAUSA71737371288
2AKIKO FUKUSHIMAYOKOHAMA, JAPAN75747469292
3KIM MARSHALLSMITH'S PARISH, BERMUDA72747578299
4PATTI SINNBELLFLOWER, CAUSA77757676304
5HEIDI VOORHEESN. HOLLYWOOD, CAUSA75787974306
6VINNY RIVIELLO, MEXICO80797475308
7JILL HAMASAKIHONOLULU, HIUSA78807576309
8JAMILLE JOSECARMICHAEL, CAUSA78767780311
9JENNY PARKLAFAYETTE, CAUSA75797880312
9JEONG PARKALAMEDA, CAUSA78748179312
11ALISSA HERRONWAYZATA, MNUSA76787783314
12MARIA OLIVEROBAHIA BLANCA, ARGENTINA83768076315
13MARY JO ROLLINSCOLBERT, WAUSA78777883316
14ANDREA BAXTEREAGLE, IDUSA78788279317
14VICTORIA BOYSENFORT WORTH, TXUSA76808081317
14TRICIA HEWMIAMI, FLUSA82777583317
14LEANNE WONGLOS ANGELES, CAUSA82797779317
18EUNICE CHOISAN CLEMENTE, CAUSA78798279318
18AMY LAWRENCEPORTLAND, ORUSA81817779318
20DEVON DERIEGOCEANSIDE, CAUSA80807782319
20KORI JOHNSAUSTIN, TXUSA75838081319
22KATHRYN WEBERDERBY, KSUSA80837780320
23MARIA WHITEEZEIZA, ARGENTINA78818282323
24KARLY MILLSNEWBERG, ORUSA81787789325
25MELISSA MESSINALAS VEGAS, NVUSA77838086326
26CLARISSA CHILDSGLENDALE, CAUSA837782242
26TAMI JO FISHERLEAWOOD, KSUSA808082242
26NICOLE MATERNESPOKANE, WAUSA818378242
29APRIL PACKHAMPALM DESERT, CAUSA848178243
29VANESSA PATAOMAUI, HIUSA838080243
29SONYA PERALESEL PASO, TXUSA858177243
29KRISTYL SUNDERMANLA MESA, CAUSA808182243
29TOMOKO YAMASHITASOLANA BEACH, CAUSA828180243
34MICHELLE MIOWATSONVILLE, CAUSA878176244
35KATHY CHOIDOWNEY, CAUSA848081245
35MIKINO KUBO FCHIBA-KEN, JAPAN877880245
35KERRY ZEBICKALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA818282245
38ANGELA IREGUIBOGOTA, COLOMBIA848280246
39LEA BAGWELLGRAY COURT, SCUSA838381247
39ANGIE BURKETTMODESTO, CAUSA808483247
39JULIE COLVILLECRANBROOK, CANADA818086247
42ALISA HARDYPEMBROKE, BERMUDA778685248
42MEDLEY SAPPSANTA MARIA, CAUSA848282248
44RONETTE KAMKONA, HIUSA868480250
44LAURA METZHEMET, CAUSA828682250
46DALLAS COXLAS VEGAS, NVUSA868481251
46MICHELLE GARDTULSA, OKUSA848384251
46MARICEL MANGUINAO, PHILIPPINES858185251
46MICHELLE UHEROMAHA, NEUSA848483251
46SASHA VINCENT, NETHERLANDS838385251
51NANCY SMALLINGMEDINA, OHUSA868680252
52RACHEL POSTONWINTER PARK, FLUSA819082253
52DINA TAYLORDE BARY, FLUSA838486253
54ELIZABETH HORTONMIDDLETOWN, OHUSA878780254
55JENNY CALLINORTH VERNON, INUSA878385255
56CASSIE BAYLISROSEBURG, ORUSA918283256
56NIKKI BONEASHLAND, OHUSA828985256
56TRISHA GRIERCAPE CORAL, FLUSA898780256
56TRACY HUGHESLIBERTY, KYUSA888385256
56IVONNE MERGADOMEXICO CITY, MEXICO938776256
61STEPHANIE BROCKBANKPROVO, UTUSA908384257
61TARA WILDEKELOWNA, CANADA918284257
63ELIZABETH DEMANEHILLSDALE, NJUSA888585258
63SANDY NOBLECLEARWATER, FLUSA879081258
65FRANCINE BOLWIDT, NETHERLANDS829186259
65DEBBIE KIMPOWAY, CAUSA859084259
67RACHEL STEWARTCHILLEWACK, CANADA928781260
68DANA KIDDSASKATOON, CANADA829089261
69BECKY GARDNERSTEILNCOOM, WAUSA868987262
69SHANNON MCDONALDKENILWORTH, ILUSA918586262
69DENISE PAULINGATES MILLS, OHUSA888787262
69JENNIFER STINESCOTTSDALE, AZUSA948781262
73JILL AARDEMAFORT MYERS, FLUSA938585263
73JAMI FOSSATTILAKE OSWEGO, ORUSA908588263
73HEATHER GULGINOTTAWA, OHUSA939080263
76REID FREEMANSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA918984264
76LORI ANN NAKATAHONOLULU, HIUSA859287264
78DANA ERICKSENRICHFIELD, MNUSA938686265
78KELLY KEMPERFLOWER MOUND, TXUSA879286265
78ERIN MANEYMESA, AZUSA948487265
78SARAH SNYDERDANVILLE, PAUSA908887265
78KRISTI THIELETEMPLE, TXUSA898789265
78JACQUELINE WRIGHTDE SOTO, MOUSA938488265
84BETH HERMANVISTA, CAUSA889088266
85LORI SCHLISSBERGE. LANSING, MIUSA888792267
85SHELLY WENDELSFONDDULAC, WIUSA919383267
87JENIFER MADSENST. GEORGE, UTUSA918890269
88LAURA JARAMILLOTORREON, MEXICO918692269
89MAURA CONNELLYHOUSTON, TXUSA949086270
89AURORA KIRCHNERSPRING, TXUSA908694270
91MICHELLE KIMPOWAY, CAUSA919389273
91ANGELA WRAYORANGE, TXUSA839397273
93STACI BUSCHLAS VEGAS, NVUSA949487275
93KIMBERLY HUNTALEXIS, ILUSA899393275
93CASEY SCOTTSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA939290275
93LEAH TILLERLEWISVILLE, TXUSA919292275
97CYNDI HERRERABROWNSVILLE, TXUSA1018887276
97KATHRYN ZIGLOYORKTON, CANADA929985276
99MARIA BAYARDOZAPOPAN, MEXICO948697277
100MEGAN MAHONEYCHULA VISTA, CAUSA899594278
101DEBORAH CHRYSTALBELLVILLE, TXUSA959292279
101MANAVADEE THITATHAN, THAILAND959391279
103DONNA RAYMANMEMPHIS, TNUSA978796280
104JESSICA THOMPSONBOULDER, COUSA979690283
105SUSAN BRENNERYOUNGSTOWN, OHUSA999492285
105LESLEY STRACKSWINNETKA, ILUSA999393285
107KRISTEN MCNAMARABELMONT, MAUSA10210596303
108PEGGY DOHLENPAHRUMP, NVUSA10810397308
109JENNIFER HOWARDEL PASO, TXUSA134126113373