Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1991 Girls 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1VIBEKE STENSRUDOSLO, NORWAY75737974301
2ERIKA HAYASHIDACATALINA, PERU76777773303
2SKYLI YAMADASANDY, UTUSA72778173303
4JILL HAMASAKIAIEA, HIUSA75787874305
5ALICIA ALLISONSANTA ANA, CAUSA78797675308
6APRIL PACKHAMPALM DESERT, CAUSA75817777310
7EUNICE CHOISAN CLEMENTE, CAUSA82757777311
8SANDY SONGCERRITOS, CAUSA74798081314
9JAMIE KOIZUMIKAILUA-KONA, HIUSA80798076315
10LEANNE WONGLOS ANGELES, CAUSA79798080318
11JEONG PARKALAMEDA, CAUSA82817878319
11ALEJANDRA PARTEARROYOVALLESCONDIDO, MEXICO84778078319
13STEPHANIE BROCKBANKPROVO, UTUSA82808376321
13BRENNA CEPELAKRIO RANCHO, NMUSA86797977321
13JOELLYN ERDMANNLITTLE CHUTE, WIUSA78848376321
13DEBBIE KIMPOWAY, CAUSA77808183321
13J. J. RORIESULPHER SPRINGS, TXUSA79818378321
13TOMOMI YAMAMOTOTOCHIGI-KEN, JAPAN81788676321
19KATHY CHOIDOWNEY, CAUSA83828177323
19JAN KOTASHIRODOPEARL CITY, HIUSA81808478323
19MEDLEY SAPPSANTA MARIA, CAUSA81818179322
19ANGELA WAYORANGE, TXUSA77878079323
23DANA MACKEYNEW LENOX, ILUSA82807983324
24MARIA OLIVEROBAHIA BLANCA, ARGENTINA78818284325
25ANDREA BAXTEREAGLE, IDUSA81838082326
25SUMMERSET LOVETTHONOLULU, HIUSA78858281326
27TRISHA GRIERCAPE CORAL, FLUSA79798485327
28BETTY CHENPASADENA, CAUSA80848086330
29JILL WERYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA82778785331
30KACIE MYERSVENCIE, FLUSA847381238
31MOLLY NEALYGRANTS PASS, ORUSA798980248
31MONICA STRATTONCARMICHAEL, CAUSA877982248
31SHIZUKA UEMOTOKUGAGUN, JAPAN838184248
34MAHONEY MEGANCHULA VISTA, CAUSA838779249
35IVONNE MERCADOATIZAPAN, MEXICO818287250
35CAROLINE SPIEGELBERGTACOMA, WAUSA848086250
37DAWN BAXTERSALEM, ORUSA838485252
37KELLY KEMPERFLOWERMOUND, TXUSA808587252
37MEGAN MAEDOHILO, HIUSA888579252
40CHRISTINE BENNETTALBANY, ORUSA888283253
40SHANNON MCDONALDKENILWORTH, ILUSA848485253
42LAURI BERLES, MIUSA828389254
43KRISTIN LINDSTROMRICHFIELD, MNUSA888384255
43CHRISTEL TOMORIHILO, HIUSA878484255
45LEA BAGWELLGRAY COURT, SCUSA808691257
45EMILY MARTINSPOKANE, WAUSA888584257
45JULIE PELCHARREADING, PAUSA848786257
45PATRICIA WHITE, MIUSA848786257
49BETH DEMANEHILLSDALE, NJUSA898782258
49SONYA PERALESEL PASO, TXUSA858885258
51RICHELLE BONDSEDALIA, MOUSA868588259
51SONIA SCHULERPHOENIX, AZUSA928483259
51CASEY SCOTTPHOENIX, AZUSA918385259
54LINDY DONNELLYTHOUSAND OAKS, CAUSA888587260
54COLLEEN MCGOUGHHUNTINGTON BEACH, CAUSA868985260
54MARY MOANFAR HILLS, NJUSA918683260
54PAULA PATTERSONPORTLAND, ORUSA849086260
54MAIKO TAQUCHIFONTANA, CAUSA898685260
59KRIS DERDENERPARADISE VALLEY, AZUSA868788261
59KARI HIGALAS VEGAS, NVUSA888588261
59PAIGE MUNROTIGARD, ORUSA948681261
59LISA WENINGST. LOUIS, MOUSA888786261
63CATHERINE BRADLEYCARLSBAD, CAUSA898687262
63BECKY CERVANTS, TXUSA868789262
63TARA DONNELLYLAWRENCE, KSUSA868690262
63SUSIE PARKBUENA PARK, CAUSA878788262
67AMY LANGHALSCOLUMBUS GROVE, OHUSA919082263
67HEIDI WALLLINCOLN, NEUSA879086263
69ANDREA CHAVEZDENVER, COUSA898689264
69SUSAN CONGERN. FORT MYERS, FLUSA909282264
71KERRI PRAMMANASUDHENID, OKUSA908788265
71MARTHA SHOOTERROWLAND, NCUSA828994265
73STACI BUSCHLAS VEGAS, NVUSA878990266
74AURORA KIRCHNERSPSRING, TXUSA859488267
74JOVIANNIE ROMEROLAS CRUCES, NMUSA879189267
76JENNIFER SAYMAN, TNUSA988487269
77DANA SCHMIDKINGWOOD, TXUSA908991270
78HEIDI BOOTHPORTLAND, ORUSA948889271
78MITZI KRIVANEKLAS VEGAS, NVUSA908794271
80GABRIELA FRENANDEZQUERETARO, MEXICO949188273
80KRISTEN SAMPCOLUMBIA, MOUSA879294273
80SHELLY SMITHCRANBROOK, CANADA878997273
83JENNIFER LUNDBLADCONCORD, OHUSA939091274
84ANNA KIRCHNERSPRING, TXUSA918896275
84JESSICA LUNDBLADCONCORD, OHUSA889691275
84PATTI MEEKERWESTFIELD, NJUSA949091275
84NINA SAMEULUPAGO PAGO, AMERICAN SAMOA879197275
88JENNIFER KUNTZORLEANS, CANADA889990277
89KELLY FISCHERTELL CITY, INUSA929294278
89ALMA MARIA RIOSREYNOSA, MEXICO909494278
91TRICIA ANDERSON, MIUSA949492280
91ROBIN CAMPBELLBLUE BELL, PAUSA948997280
93EMILY TIERNEYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA959195281
94ELIZABETH PEOTERRE HAUTE, INUSA959197283
95STACEY SCHMIDTLEE'S SUMMIT, MOUSA959992286
96WENDY WESTFALLALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA979598290
97DANA SOUSEROMAHO, NEUSA10110196298
98NANCY LATONPETERBORO, CANADA94104198
99DANA KIDDSAKATOON, CANADA8989
100TAMI ZIOLARICHMOND, CANADA9494