Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1993 Girls 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1MARIA BAENAPEREIRA, COLOMBIA72747077293
2CHRISTIE KERRMIAMI, FLUSA76687477295
3CARMELETTE VILLAROMAN, PHILIPPINES74737575297
4HEE HANSEOUL, SOUTH KOREA73787572298
5NA PARKSEOUL, SOUTH KOREA79747374300
6RIKO HIGASHIOTOKYO, JAPAN76777278303
7SHAUNA ESTESORANGEBURG, SCUSA74767480304
8OH KWONSEOUL, SOUTH KOREA73767779305
8MAYUMI NAKAJIMAKEN, JAPAN74787677305
10JENNY LEEHONOLULU, HIUSA78757976308
11SKYLI YAMADASANDY, UTUSA79787478309
12ALEXANDRA ARMASLAS PALMAS, SPAIN78807676310
12RIIKKA HAKKARAINEN, FINLAND79807972310
14ELISE KIMMVALLEY VILLAGE, CAUSA80797478311
14SO-WON YOONOAKLAND, CAUSA78767879311
16ANN POHIRAWINTER PARK, FLUSA76797681312
17KERIDWEN CORNELIUSSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA78808075313
18CINDY LEE CHINGLUYANG, MALAYSIA83777678314
18YOKO NAKANOTOKYO, JAPAN82787480314
20JULIE LEECERRITOS, CAUSA77817879315
21MENDY COOPERTUMWATER, WAUSA79818077317
21SUMMERSETT LOVETTHONOLULU, HIUSA82807778317
23JILL GOMRICBELLEVILLE, ILUSA80797980318
23HANNA NYQUISTOSLO, NORWAY78768282318
25LU SHIAO-CHUANTAIPEI, TAIWAN80837878319
25ASHLEY WEBBST. CHARLES, ILUSA83778079319
27STACY BURNETTCHARLOTTE, NCUSA83817482320
28NATALIE WONGMONTEBELLO, CAUSA79758087321
29NORIKO TAKAHASHI, PHILIPPINES81817981322
30ALISON CZETLICUYAHOGA FALLS, OHUSA81817982323
31DANIELA GALLEGOMENDOZ, ARGENTINA838475242
31JENNY GLASGOWCORONA DEL MAR, CAUSA787787242
31KATHLEEN TAKAISKISAN BERNARDINO, CAUSA808280242
31ALESHIA WASRRENELIZABETHTOWN, KYUSA808181242
35RACHELLE TACHAMANHATTAN, KSUSA778383243
35NANCY VERASTEGUI, MEXICO828081243
35DENISE WOODARDALAMEDA, CAUSA808479243
38NATALIE MOSHERNEW PHILA, OHUSA808183244
38JILL WERYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA818182244
38KIMBERLY YABEHILO, HIUSA858079244
41ANNA-JANE EATHORNEPENTICTON, CANADA838577245
41ANNA HOKKANENVALKEALA, FINLAND828479245
43JENNA DANIELSBONITA, CAUSA828381246
43PAMELA LEVINELILBURN, GAUSA788682246
43CARMEN RIVERASANTURCE, PUERTO RICO858081246
47KRISTIN DOLLENBERGLUTHERVILLE, MDUSA818978248
47LIBBY HARPERVISTA, CAUSA838382248
47SUSIE PARKBUENA PARK, CAUSA818384248
47MAIKO TAGUCHIVISTA, CAUSA838382248
50SOO CHOIDOWNEY, CAUSA858381249
50CANDIDA KIMCOTE DE CAZA, CAUSA828384249
50PAULA PATTERSONCAMAS, WAUSA868281249
50MICHELLE SPERRYPOWAY, CAUSA868380249
50KAMI WHITEHEADSOUTH JORDAN, UTUSA867984249
55SUSAN GONZALES, MEXICO848185250
56DARCY CRUIKSHANKPORTLAND, ORUSA858581251
57ANA BONELLILIMA, PERU868383252
57RACHEL BORCHERTSLONG BEACH, CAUSA798588252
57ELISA KASEALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA858978252
57KENDY KUCZKAPHOENIX, AZUSA868680252
61JENNIFER JORDANMEMPHIS, TNUSA858880253
61JENNIFER KERNDURANGO, COUSA829180253
61BROOKE KRAUSEWATERTOWN, WIUSA848386253
61DORELLE MATTHEWSWINNIPEG, CANADA838783253
61ELIZABETH SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA799183253
61SARAH VASILTRANSFER, PAUSA838387253
67GAYLEN MATSUMURALIHUE, HIUSA838784254
68JILL KAOPUAOXNARD, CAUSA848883255
69SUSAN KIMCERRITOS, CAUSA848983256
70EDEN ANDERSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA858587257
70LINDY DONNELLYTHOUSAND OAKS, CAUSA868982257
70JENNIFER HANNASOLON, OHUSA908582257
73AMYLOU DUECKMESA, CAUSA868686258
73ANGELA STANFORDSAGINAW, TXUSA918483258
75JAMIE JASPRIZAPORT SULPHER, LAUSA868885259
75JIMENA MARCHANNECOCHEA, ARGENTINA948184259
78CANDICE CORDINGLEYREXBURG, IDUSA888785260
78MANDY MUNSCHHAYS, KSUSA849085259
78DESIREE TINGWAILUKU, HIUSA888983260
81JENNIFER JEFFREYLINCOLN, NEUSA859086261
81JORDAN MCMULLINBROOKFIELD, OHUSA868986261
81SHERYL NOBLEHUNBLE, TXUSA858987261
81EMILY TIERNEYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA888786261
81SARAH WILLIAMSWEST PLAINS, MOUSA858888261
86KRISTIN CADWALLADERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA838990262
86NADINE KIRKONTARIO, CANADA908785262
86ANGELA WILLISVENICE, FLUSA918388262
89DEBORAH DANSERWESTFIELD, NJUSA878888263
89ASHLEY HUFFMANDALLAS, TXUSA878789263
89MOLLY NEALYGRANTS PASS, ORUSA918587263
89RUTH PLENNLA CANADA, CAUSA888590263
93GRETCHEN DOERRMENLO PARK, CAUSA928587264
93ANN ELIZONDO, MEXICO868692264
93KELLY MILLIGANLAURINBERG, NCUSA898788264
93BETHANY OVERSTAKEPOWELL, OHUSA828993264
97ALYSSA HARVEYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA868891265
97COURTNEY OCTAVEMESA, AZUSA908986265
99JENNIFER GOMEZLAS CRUCES, NMUSA899186266
99JENNIFER KRUPAN. ROYALTON, OHUSA918293266
99MARGARET NORTHNANAIMO, CANADA868892266
99KATIE SHIELDSHOLMDEL, NJUSA898790266
103AIMEE AARDEMAOGDEN, UTUSA919185267
103TRACY ALLUFT. WASHINGTON, PAUSA908691267
103NICHOLE JENSENRIGBY, IDUSA918888267
103MAI POAIKAPAA, HIUSA918690267
103GINA SPALITTOKANSAS CITY, MOUSA909483267
108KRISTIN WILSONCALGARY, CANADA918988268
109MELISSA GOMEZLAS CRUCES, NMUSA948987270
109KATHRYN YARDDOWNINGTOWN, PAUSA839394270
114ILONA PAULINGATES MILLS, OHUSA948988271
115ROCHELLE CROSSWHITEPHOENIX, AZUSA988985272
115ANN GROOMSWEST MINISTER, COUSA949187272
115JAIME MARTINGAHANNA, OHUSA879590272
115STACEY PUSINBALTIMORE, MDUSA909389272
115JENNIFER SCOTTEL PASO, TXUSA948989272
116CHRISTY CERVANTESBASTROOP, TXUSA949386273
117AMY ECKHARDTHILLSDALE, MIUSA909590275
117ELIZA THAMRIN, INDONESIA909491275
119JANET ORTIZLAS VEGAS, NVUSA949390277
120SHELLY BONFANTINEALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA929394279
121TINA STRAHANMESA, AZUSA939195279
122AIREY CHIANELLAMEMPHIS, TNUSA978994280
122MELISSA GIOIAPHOENIX, AZUSA929692280
122MARCENE MITCHELLLAS VEGAS, NVUSA899596280
125JENNIFER WALKERPHOENIX, AZUSA959791283
126AMY BONDOCALA, FLUSA9310192286
126NICOLA PERRY;AS VEGAS, NVUSA939994286
128MELANIE HINSEQUEBEC, CANADA939999291
129NICOLE ROSSYOUNGSTOWN, OHUSA101106104311
130REBECCA RAYMONDLAS VEGAS, NVUSA112106103321
131PATRICIA SOMBOONSIRIBEAVERTON, ORUSA9885183
132ALLISON WILSONNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CAUSA8888