Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1994 Girls 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1SHAUNA ESTESORANGEBURG, SCUSA69757573292
2JENNY LEE, CAUSA69727874293
3MARIA BAENAPEREIRA, COLOMBIA76737774300
4LINDA ISHIIWESTLAKE, CAUSA78767473301
4MIE NAKATAHOKKAIDO, JAPAN73757677301
4MICHELLE SPERRYPOWAY, CAUSA75757774301
7MARIA CASTROLIMA, PERU79757771302
8MOLLY COOPERTUMWATER, WAUSA78727875303
8ANNA UMEMURAHONOLULU, HIUSA76767576303
10NICOLE DALKASPALM DESERT, CAUSA73817576305
10JILL GOMRICBELLEVILLE, ILUSA78727481305
12YURI FUDOKUMAMOTO, JAPAN79757676306
12YUKI KONDOAICHI, JAPAN76807674306
12JODY NIEMANNRIGBY, IDUSA81767475306
15SHANNON INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA77747680307
15JESSICA KRANTZTABY, SWEDEN76797577307
17JENNIFER HANNASOLON, OHUSA78817575309
18ANDREA CORDOVAFRESNO, CAUSA81737482310
19JENNY GLASGOWCORONA DEL M AR, CAUSA79797677311
19STACY REYKDALRICHMOND, CANADA76827677311
21LUISA CUARTASCALI, COLOMBIA78827775312
21JULIA DUNNLAS VEGAS, NVUSA78777879312
23STEPHANIE KEEVERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA78797582314
23JESSICA LINDBERGHAHUS, SWEDEN81787877314
23JULIE OHTORRANCE, CAUSA81777680314
26ANGELA STANFORD, TXUSA75787587315
27ELISHA AUHILO, HIUSA82767583316
27DESIREE TINGMAUI, HIUSA76807981316
29ANGIE YOONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA84767879317
30AMY SPOONERMARGATE, FLUSA787782237
31MONICA MORANMONMOUTH, ORUSA788081239
32JILL AXLERODSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA857679240
32MALLORY CROSLANDBETHESDA, MOUSA807783240
32MEI-LIN POAIHILO, HIUSA778479240
35RACHEL BORCHERTSLONG BEACH, CAUSA798478241
35JIMENA MARCHANNECOCHEA, ARGENTINA818377241
35NATALIA MARINPEREIRA, COLOMBIA797983241
35JENNIFER ROSALES, PHILIPPINES867679241
39SHARON PARKLEXINGTON, KYUSA818279242
40AMANDA LOEWENPORTLAND, ORUSA818379243
40ROBIN SUTTLELODI, CAUSA827883243
42JULIE LEE, CAUSA838081244
42KATHY ZADVORNYCALGARY, CANADA818083244
44MENDY COOPERTOMWATER, WAUSA837983245
44LISA COSTELLOWHITTIER, CAUSA848081245
44JENNA DANEILSBONITA, CAUSA858179245
44SUSAN KIMCERRITOS, CAUSA818282245
44NATALIE NAKAMURAHILO, HIUSA818480245
49MEREDITH THOMASMURFREESBORO, TNUSA857883246
50GAYLEN MATSUMURAKAVAI, HIUSA857983247
50CAROLINA MORELLODE CHACO RESISTENCIA, ARGENTINA858577247
52NATALIE MOSHERNEWPHILA, OHUSA828284248
52LISA YAMANEDALY CITY, CAUSA838184248
54AMIE LEHMANPITTSFORD, NYUSA878280249
54COLLETTE MATTHESBEAR, DEUSA878082249
54MARTA OSTOSMEXICO CITY, MEXICO828582249
54DAYANA SANCHEZPUEBLA, MEXICO868479249
54JENNIFER SIMONSWHISTLER, CANADA828186249
54JENNIFER STAPLETONPUGALLUP, WAUSA848580249
54ALICE ZIRPELDEL NAR, CHILE808485249
61MELISSA KROLLNEW SMYCNA BEACH, FLUSA868183250
61AMY ROUXKEARNEY, NEUSA808486250
63STACEY BURNETTLAS VEGAS, NVUSA818288251
63NICOLE PARRYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA818288251
63JAMIE TUCKERTULSA, OKUSA888182251
63KAMI WHITEHEADSOUTH JORDAN, UTUSA828782251
67CARRY PADDENMARYSVILLE, KSUSA848484252
67JAE ROSAN JOSE, CAUSA848484252
67NATALIE WONGMONTEBELLO, CAUSA858585255
70MARCIE CHANLAKE ELSINORE, CAUSA828586253
70JAIME GEEROVERLAND PARK, KSUSA888580253
70MARIA HURTADO, CHILE838783253
70COURTNEY MYRICKGRANTS PASS, ORUSA828487253
74EDEN ANDERSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA858584254
74ELISA ECHEVERRIAMURIETA, CAUSA838883254
74JAMIE JASPRIZAPORT SULPHER, LAUSA818885254
77GRETCHEN DOERRMENLO PARK, CAUSA868188255
77ERIN PEYTONATHERTON, CAUSA858585255
79MERRILYN GIBBSBOISE, IDUSA838885256
79CHERYL LALAROHNERT PARK, CAUSA828589256
81ALISON CZETLICUYAHOGA FALLS, OHUSA828788257
81MACHTELD KORENHOF, NETHERLANDS889079257
81KENDY KUEZKAPHOENIX, AZUSA888287257
81MARISA MCCORMICKLITTLETON, COUSA908285257
81CLAUDIA MENDOZAVERACRUZ, MEXICO878585257
86ELISA KASEALBUEQUERQUE, NMUSA868688260
86THERESA MCDERMOTTSCARBOROUGH, CANADA868884258
86KIM REIDMADISON, WIUSA918780258
86ANGIE RIZZOCOON RAPIDS, MNUSA898683258
90SARAH BELLINGERPALM DESERT, CAUSA898585259
91NICHOLE JENSENRIGBY, IDUSA889181260
91JILL KAOPUAOXNARD, CAUSA838889260
91CARRIE MICHAELSENSPARKS, NV859382260
91CHERYL MUSSERWEST HILLS, CAUSA858590260
95KATHRYN YARDDOWNINGTOWN, PAUSA888588261
96JULIA ALLISONSANTA ANA, CAUSA908488262
96STACEY BERGMANFT. DODGE, IAUSA929080262
96MARY SCOTTBLUE BELL, PAUSA878986262
99JAIME HENCKMCDONOUGH, GAUSA8810078266
99STEFANIE REYNOLDLANDENBERG, PAUSA838992264
99SARAH WILLIAMSWEST PLAINS, MOUSA868890264
102JAMIE BROWNEL PASO, TXUSA878989265
102AIREY CHIAPELLAMEMPHIS, TNUSA878890265
102MARNI LEEDSRANCH SANTA FE, CAUSA918787265
105MEGHAN BOLGERVOORHEES, NJUSA938489266
105KRISTEN OLSENIDAHO FALLS, IDUSA879287266
105MISSY ROBERTSONLEAWOODI, KSUSA978287266
108AMY BALLIETGLENDALE, AZUSA888594267
108ILONA PAULINGATES MILLS, OHUSA868893267
110ANNEMIEKE DE GOEDEREN, NETHERLANDS919087268
110REENA EKLUNDMEDFORD, ORUSA929284268
112JESSICA ALBERTSALEM, ORUSA908594269
112SHELLY BONFANTINEALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA928889269
114MARCI MIZEBLUE SPRINGS, MOUSA918891270
115AMANDA EISENHARTRENO, NVUSA869689271
115JENA HARRISMEMPHIS, TNUSA939388274
115ALEXIS YAMOKOSIAKRON, OHUSA929287271
118DAWNA BAKERWILLOW SPRINGS, MOUSA948793274
118JENNIFER WALKERPHOENIX, AZUSA909193274
120ELIZABETH CAMERONKINGWOOD, TXUSA939291276
120TRACEY GAGESTANBERY, MOUSA919491276
122ALEXANDRA GRIEVELIMA, PERU889596279
122EYREN RISDONMILLCREEK, WAUSA969588279
124AMY OLIPHANT, IDUSA969194281
124STEPHANIE SMOOTPERRYSBURG, OHUSA949790281
126TERESE DYNJANPHOENIX, AZUSA929496282
127JENNIFER CHAPPELLFALLON, NJUSA1039090283
128JESSICA NELSONBENTENVILLE, ARUSA1058994288
129REBECCA RAYMONDLAS VEGAS, NVUSA109101100310
130JANE PARKBUENA PARK, CAUSA8787
131HEATHER RUHELIMA, OHUSA9090