Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1995 Girls 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1KIMIYO YOSHIDAAICHI, JAPAN75727675298
2KELLI KAMIMURABURLINGTON, WAUSA77777475303
3SHANNON INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA79777573304
4YUN-JYE WEITAIPEI, TAIWAN, R.O.C.79758074308
5JESSICA BELSKISWEST WORTHINGTON, OHUSA75767979309
6HIROKO FUKUSHIMAYOKOHAMA CITY, JAPAN80747977310
7MICHELLE SPERRYPOWAY, CAUSA76797979313
8MARTHA OSTOS CORTINA, MEXICO76778378314
9LAURA BLESSEYMANDEVILLE, LAUSA80778177315
10ROBIN SUTTLELODI, CAUSA76877776316
10ANGIE YOONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA80827777316
12ELISHA AUWAIKOLOA, HIUSA77887775317
12LEILANI BAGBYSANTA MONICA, CAUSA79827680317
12JENNIFER ROSALES, PHILIPPINES79808474317
15HILARY HOMEYEREDINA, MNUSA76788282318
16JENNA DANIELSBONITA, CAUSA78808181320
17YON YIMIRVINE, CAUSA80797785321
18ANDREA CORDOVAFRESNO, CAUSA83817781322
18DESIREE TINGWAILUKU, HIUSA84817879322
20LISA CHANGDOWNEY, CAUSA79817984323
20NICOLE DALKASPALM DESERT, CAUSA81828278323
22JILL AXELRODSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA80848080324
22CHIN-HUEI HUNGTAIPEI, TAIWAN, R.O.C.81848079324
24CLAUDIA MENDOZA, MEXICO82867582325
25LISA COSTELLOWHITTIER, CAUSA81818480326
26REILLY RANKINHILTON HEAD, SCUSA83818380327
27CHERYL LALAROHNERT PARK, CAUSA84798283328
27LAURA PATRICKROCHESTER, ILUSA76818586328
29LISA YAMANEDALY CITY, CAUSA80858283330
30MELISSA BECKCINCINNATI, OHUSA86778385331
31KAWEHI ANDRADEHILO, HIUSA83838087333
32EDEN ANDERSONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA79868288335
33JENNIFER DODDPORTLAND, ORUSA838382248
33DAYANA SANCHEZ, MEXICO828482248
35MELISSA DIXONVISTA, CAUSA818583249
36BECKY BIETHSACRAMENTO, CAUSA838483250
36RACHEL BRAKEMANMEDINA, OHUSA818485250
38MARCIE CHANLAKE ELSINORE, CAUSA838583251
38SUMMER FENSTERMAKEREDEN, UTUSA818981251
38ELISA KASEALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA838385251
38DANI MALLONTROPHY CLUB, TXUSA878678251
38HILLARY PRUGHSPOKANE, WAUSA898775251
38CHRISTINA TORRESCARUTHERS, CAUSA808487251
44RANDI SAKIHARAAIEA, HIUSA858483252
44SARA THOMPSONTWIN FALLS, IDUSA798588252
46TARA FOXNAPA, CAUSA838586254
46VALERIE LUEHRSJACKSONVILLE, ARUSA828587254
48SOFIA PASCALSANTIAGO, CHILE888483255
49NATALIA NAKAMURAHILO, HIUSA878782256
50CHRISTINA MONTEIROLAS VEGAS, NVUSA839183257
50NICOLE PARRYLAS VEGAS, NVUSA888584257
52AMY BALLIETGLENDALE, AZUSA839086259
52JENNIFER SIMONSNANAIMO, B.C., CANADA868687259
52MEREDITH WARDCRYSTAL LAKE, ILUSA868786259
55JULIA KAOPUAOXNARD, CAUSA859085260
55ERIN ROGERSB.C., CANADA868490260
57KATHY CHOHONOLULU, HIUSA888588261
58SARAH BELLINGERPALM DESERT, CAUSA859285262
58JAMIE BROWNEL PASO, TXUSA878491262
58MOLLY GREENBLATTCHERRY HILLS VILLAGE, COUSA908686262
61HE JIN KOO, GUAM879186264
61AMBER PEARSONHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CAUSA868890264
61CARRIE SUMMERHAYSHEBER CITY, UTUSA879384264
64KIMI CUNNIGHAMWEST LINN, ORUSA898987265
65KATHERINE PAREJAQUITO, EQUADOR919085266
65TAMI SHIBATABOULDER CITY, NVUSA868991266
65TINA STRAHANGILBERT, AZUSA938489266
68KERRI MANEYMESA, AZUSA978783267
68LISA RAMIREZEL PASO, TXUSA879387267
70COREY CARLSONLINDSAY, CAUSA908890268
71TRICIA CANTERPICKERINGTON, OHUSA938690269
71TOWA OKIYAMATAMUNING, GUAM889289269
73ALI SMITHSAN DIEGO, CAUSA908793270
73BRITIANY TELLIERPARADISE VALLEY, AZUSA928692270
73KELLY WILLIAMSMURRIETA, CAUSA869391270
76SHANNON SHARPCENTERVILLE, OHUSA859591271
77JENNIFER HATLEYSPOKANE, WAUSA939188272
77SARA NORTHCUTTSPOKANE, WAUSA949385272
77LISA STIERENSPRINGFIELD, ILUSA939188272
80ANGIE CALDWELLEL MACERO, CAUSA948498276
81KRISTEN OLSENIDAHO FALLS, IDUSA8810189278
81ASHLEY ROODMESA, AZUSA949391278
83JACLYN BEAUDREAUFEDERAL WAY, WAUSA929592279
84JESSICA HUERTAYUMA, AZUSA939099282
84KAREN RICETOPEKA, KSUSA939396282
86JENNIFER ENGHLAUREL, MTUSA899797283
86MARIA JOSE GUTIERREZGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA1018795283
88SALLY HAMMELCLAY CENTER, KSUSA889898284
88STEPHANIE MATASEKBOARDMAN, OHUSA919598284
90LIZ ADOLFSONIDAHO FALLS, IDUSA999492285
91RAPHAEL GARSTECKIFRANKLIN, WIUSA939598286
91GINESE KAVNERRENO, NVUSA959398286
91JILL SIMPSONCOLUMBUS, KSUSA1059091286
94JENNIFER KENYONMESA, AZUSA969998293
95SHAYRA ORTIZLEVITTOWN, PUERTO RICO8480164
96LYNN MORETTOENGLEWOOD, COUSA8581166
97CARRIE MICHAELSENFERNLEY, NVUSA8590175
98SALLY BINGHAMSPANISH FORK, UTUSA9093183
99SARAH DAHMTUALATIN, ORUSA100100