Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1996 Girls 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1JENNIER ROSALES, PHILIPPINES70737272287
2DOROTHY DELASIN, PHILIPPINES75717471291
3HILARY HOMEYEREDINA, MNUSA71787174294
4SHANNON INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA78737372296
5NICOLE DALKASPALM DESERT, CAUSA73807379305
6ANGIE YOONSAN DIEGO, CAUSA78768072306
7LISA CHANGLOS ANGELES, CAUSA79757974307
7YU-PING LINTAIWAN, REPUBLIC OF CHINA78797674307
7LAURA PATRICKROCHESTER, ILUSA79797970307
10LEILANI BAGBYSANTA MONICA, CAUSA75807677308
10SHINO OHKAWAHOKKAIDO, JAPAN75817676308
10YUN-JYE WEITAIWAN, REPUBLIC OF CHINA81797573308
13JULIE OHTORRANCE, CAUSA79807775311
14CRISTINA BAENAPEREIRA, COLOMBIA79797678312
14BRITNEY HOLTSPOKANE, WAUSA81787875312
16ELISHA AUWAIKOLOA, HIUSA77797978313
17JESSICA REESESANTA ROSA, CAUSA81757682314
17ALICIA UMNEWBURY PARK, CAUSA80798075314
19BRIDGET BIETHSACRAMENTO, CAUSA78797682315
19LAURA BLESSYMANDEVILLE, LAUSA79827678315
19YON YIMIRVINE, CAUSA81807777315
19CATALINA ZULUAGACALI, COLOMBIA83758077315
23ANNE LEENORTHRIDGE, CAUSA82758277316
24SAORI ISHIKAWAOHSAKA-FU, JAPAN80797880317
24DAWN MIYASHIROHILO, HIUSA79817978317
24SHANELLE ROBERTSTACOMA, WAUSA82797779317
27DANI MALLONTROPHY CLUB, TXUSA80787784319
27VIVAN PHOSOMRANLONG BEACH, CAUSA79817782319
29CHRISTI CANOSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA78768581320
29CARLA LEGASPISAN CLEMENTE, CAUSA77798084320
31ANNA UMEMURAHONOLULU, HIUSA808278240
32MARIA FERROQUITO, ECUADOR828178241
32SARA HALEMURRAY, UTUSA828376241
32CHERYL LALAROHNERT PARK, CAUSA838375241
32WENDY MARTINOKLAHOMA CITY, OKUSA817783241
32DIANNE OVERSTREETALAMOGORDO, NMUSA818179241
37KATHY CHOHONOLULU, HIUSA798380242
37DAYANA SANCHEZATLIXCO PUEBLA, MEXICO828278242
39JAZMIN CATALDOASUNCION, PARAGUAY858078243
39AMBER PEARSONHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CAUSA788580243
39JERILYN WHITEKEIZER, ORUSA848178243
42LISA CHENCERRITOS, CAUSA828281245
42HE JIN KOOTAMUNING, GUAM868079245
42NIKKI STANGARONERAPID CITY, SDUSA828479245
45SARAH BELLINGERPALM DESERT, CAUSA808680246
45MELISSA MENDOZAPOZA RICA, MEXICO818481246
45CARRIE SUMMERHAYSHEBER, UTUSA878574246
48JESSICA HUERTAYUMA, AZUSA828382247
48KELLI KAMIMURABURLINGTON, WAUSA828580247
50MELISSA BECKCINCINNATI, OHUSA838382248
50MARCIE CHANLAKE ELSINORE, CAUSA788585248
50JENNIFER DODDPORTLAND, ORUSA857984248
50AMBER REILLYFAIR OAKS, CAUSA828482248
50LAURA RICHARDSSANDY, UTUSA858281248
55LEAH HARTKOORALBYN, AUSTRALIA808683249
55ALLYSON MALLORYPOWAY, CAUSA848283249
55YUNUEN SANCHEZATLIXCO PUEBLA, MEXICO838680249
55HEATHER ZIELINSKISYLVANIA, OHUSA868380249
59SUMMER FENSTERMAKEROGDEN, UTUSA798190250
59LAUREN ROBERTSONLAKE OSWEGO, ORUSA888280250
61ANNE BROOKSBYPORTLAND, ORUSA848582251
61ANNIE LONGHENDERSON, NVUSA878480251
61NATALIE NAKAMURAHILO, HIUSA858482251
61SARA NORTHCUTTSPOKANE, WAUSA838781251
61JILL SWENSONALBERTA, CANADA858878251
66HAILEY BENDERTACOMA, WAUSA878778252
66JAMIE RISHELWESTERVILLE, OHUSA799083252
68DEBBIE BEHLMANSAN JOSE, CAUSA848881253
68KELLEY CARLSONLINDSAY, CAUSA828289253
68LAURA LARAANTHONY, NMUSA828289253
68MELANIE MATSUMURAHILO, HIUSA838783253
68CARMEL SIELICKIMODESTO, CAUSA848683253
73ALEXIS DUNNINGHOLLISTER, CAUSA808985254
73JAMIE JOURICHLAND, WAUSA918677254
73KATHERINE SCHAFERSANTAFE DE BOGOTA, COLOMBIA848684254
76JULIE HARTERMIDDLETOWN, OHUSA848586255
76JULIA SMITHLAKE OSWEGO, ORUSA908184255
78BECKY BIETHSACRAMENTO, CAUSA918680257
78JENNIFER CATESWOODINVILLE, WAUSA868487257
78GAIL FERNANDEZCHULA VISTA, CAUSA848885257
81ESTHER CHAITORRANCE, CAUSA858588258
81GENA DELLSVISTA, CAUSA838689258
81LINDSAY HAMMERSCHMIDTMANHATTAN, KSUSA908880258
81ROBYN SCHULZLONGVIEW, WAUSA888585258
81JASMINE STANGERRUPERT, IDUSA878883258
86SALLY BINGHAMSPANISH FORK, UTUSA868687259
86ANGELA BRADFORDPROVO, UTUSA858985259
86AMY BUSHTEMPE, AZUSA858688259
86BRIE DELBONEEUGENE, ORUSA828988259
86BRIDGET JOHNSONSPOKANE, WAUSA908386259
91SARAH DAHMTUALATIN, ORUSA938879260
91KRISTY FINLAYSONVERNON, B.C., CANADA918683260
91HILLARY PRUGHSPOKANE, WAUSA958481260
91NIKI STOVERTWIN FALLS, IDUSA928583260
95LINDA CHENCERRITOS, CAUSA908289261
95CHRISTINE ROMERSUISUN, CAUSA859086261
95KELLY WILLIAMSMURRIETA, CAUSA859383261
98TARA BATEMANPHOENIX, AZUSA988580263
98JESSICA GARDNERCENTEVILLE, UTUSA908984263
98ERIN KERRPHOENIX, AZUSA938288263
98JENNIFER KOVASHMOORHEAD, MNUSA898391263
102LESLEY VAUGHNCHANDLER, AZUSA889185264
103ANNIE SCHLOSSERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA988483265
104COREY CARLSONLINDSAY, CAUSA859685266
105LINDZEE FREIE. WENATCHEE, WAUSA929085267
105LINDA FUPOWAY, CAUSA909384267
105SHENAYA GOEBELMOUNTAIN VIEW, CAUSA908691267
105JANA JOHNSONBUFFALO, WYUSA938886267
109CAROLYN REESPEBBLE BEACH, CAUSA918889268
110MICHELLE GUILLAUMELAS VEGAS, NVUSA928790269
110ERIKA TOWNEEAGLE, IDUSA928790269
112CHERI BEHLMANSAN JOSE, CAUSA869490270
112NICCI MAZERCHANDLER, AZUSA899388270
114LYNNE CHIAOFULLERTON, CAUSA929386271
114JASREEN NIRMALNANAIMO, B.C., CANADA909784271
116MICHELE KRUZELSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA889292272
117LAURA FERRERARENO, NVUSA929487273
117KELLI MCKIMAFTON, WYUSA919290273
117KATIE OLIPHANTPOCATELLO, IDUSA879789273
120ALEXANDRA GRIEVELIMA, PERU919491276
120KELLY THIELEHENDERSON, NVUSA968991276
122KRISTINA CENELLBOISE, IDUSA899793279
123JULIA KAOPUAOXNARD, CAUSA969291279
123MICHELLE SEMONICKEDMONTON, ALBERTA, CANADA978696279
125JESSI SANTESSONWORLAND, WYUSA948799280
126CHRISSY KADINGERGILLETTE, WYUSA1009296288
127MACKENZIE HUNTERSUGAR CITY, IDUSA969697289
128JARA GOLDSTEINAGOURA, CAUSA8884172
129ERIN PECKTOUTLE, WAUSA9294186