Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1998 Girls 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1DOROTHY DELASINDALY CITY, CAUSA78707371292
2AKEMI SATOUAICHI, JAPAN73747477298
3YVONNE CHOETEMPLE CITY, CAUSA71757776299
4MIHO KOGAKUMAMOTO, JAPAN74718075300
5AILEEN ROSE YAOMANDALNYONG CITY, PHILIPPINES74747676300
6YUNNY CHOTORRANCE, CAUSA74787475301
7LORENA OCHOAGUADALAJARA, MEXICO74747380301
8VIVAN PHOSOMRANLONG BEACH, CAUSA70807677303
9HANA KIMLOS ANGELES, CAUSA73847474305
9MARCELA LEONMONTERREY, MEXICO77747480305
9ALENA SHARPHAMILTON, CANADA75767777305
12JARUWAN GULYANAMITTARAYONG, THAILAND78817473306
13LEAH HARTBEAUDESERT, AUSTRALIA75827674307
13SAORI ISHIKAWAOSAKA, JAPAN77807773307
13CHISA NIIHARAKUMAMOTO, JAPAN75787678307
16DIVINA DELASINDALY CITY, CAUSA74807579308
16BECKY LUCIDISAN DIEGO, CAUSA75777977308
16MELANIE MATSUMURAHILO, HIUSA76777679308
16DAWN MIYASHIROHILO, HIUSA75787778308
20LANI ELSTONSPOKANE, WAUSA80797674309
20YUNEN SANCHEZPUEBLA, MEXICO77747979309
22KRYSTAL SHEARERNORTHRIDGE, CAUSA77778275311
22BRITTANY TULAOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA75867377311
24MEGHAN INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA77797680312
25JORDAN AUTENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA81777878314
25KATHERINE PAREJAQUITO, ECUADOR80787878314
27SARAH KRUERSAN DIEGO, CAUSA84787479315
27JULIE PARKGRANADA HILLS, CAUSA79777980315
27SHANELLE ROBERTSTACOMA, WAUSA76817880315
27ANNIE SCHLOSSERLAS VEGAS, NVUSA77797881315
31MARIANA SALAZARTORREON, MEXICO74808181316
32STEPHANIE LINNELLBURLINGTON, WAUSA77807981317
33ANGELA BRADFORDPROVO, UTUSA79827582318
33LINDSAY MORGANWALLA WALLA, WAUSA76788282318
35BRIDGET BIETHSACRAMENTO, CAUSA788079237
35NATALIA NICHOLLSCALI, COLOMBIA827877237
37LISA CHENCERRITOS, CAUSA788080238
37ROSEMARIE FUSTERLIMA, PERU797980238
37CINDY PASECHNIKCALGARY, CANADA778279238
40LISA FERREROLODI, CAUSA778280239
40PAIGE MACKENZIEYAKIMA, WAUSA817781239
42ISELA ALVARADODINUBA, CAUSA798081240
42LESLIE HAWLEYEL PASO, TXUSA808278240
42LAURIN KANDACHICO, CAUSA798477240
42ANNA Y LEEHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CAUSA798378240
42WENDRA LIANGSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA788181240
42ANA MARIA OLARTEBOGOTA, COLOMBIA808080240
42MIRANDA SMITHHIDE A WAY HILLS, OHUSA837978240
49BETH HERMESDIXON, ILUSA807883241
49JENNIFER HOENEACAMPO, CAUSA788083241
49NICOLE NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA818278241
52MELANIE FURUTALONG BEACH, CAUSA798182242
52KAREN QUINTELIERMONROVIA, CAUSA808280242
52ANNIE THURMANHIGHLAND, UTUSA838079242
55CECILY QUINAJONHILO, HIUSA788481243
56SHAYNA MIYAJIMAWAILUKU, HIUSA798283244
56SUSAN PELLETIERSAN LUIS OBISPO, CAUSA888076244
56LINDSY REEDRIGBY, IDUSA808579244
56HEATHER ZIELINSKISYLVANIA, OHUSA838081244
60KIMBERLY KINDIGHENDERSON, NVUSA837983245
60CARLA LEGASPILAKE FOREST, CAUSA838478245
60MEGAN MCGUINNESSSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA868277245
60NATALIE NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA848081245
60JENNY SCHNIPKECOLUMBUS, OHUSA798086245
60KRISTIN SCHOLLTUCSON, AZUSA778484245
66ROCIO DELMASBARRANQUILLA, COLOMBIA788286246
66ALLIE ERLANDSONBERMUDA DUNES, CAUSA848082246
66RENATA YOUNGROGERS, ARUSA857982246
69WHITNEY-REIGH ASAOPEARL CITY, HIUSA837985247
69TASHA BROWNERTARZANA, CAUSA848380247
69DANI HEIMBECKERSANFORD, NCUSA788386247
69ERIN TONEGILBERT, AZUSA778981247
73ERIN BELLWILMINGTON, DEUSA868082248
73HEEYOUNG CHOLOS ANGELES, CAUSA818582248
73DARCI DEHLINSOUTH JORDAN, UTUSA818681248
73JILL MACDONALDCALGARY, CANADA828482248
73MEGAN RADONICHUNIVERSITY PLACE, WAUSA838580248
78MARILYN BUNGOWARREN, OHUSA798387249
78MIRANDA CHAPPELLFALLON, NVUSA838185249
78DEMESIA DODGEPHOENIX, AZUSA838680249
78KARYN STORDAHLOWATONNA, MNUSA838284249
82MARIA CHRISTINA ARENASGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA818782250
82NOEL BISHOPGRAND BLANC, MIUSA808684250
82JOSEFINA ESCOBARSANTIAGO, CHILE898180250
82ARIELLE MCFARLANDREXBURG, IDUSA868282250
82SHELLY RAWORTHORANGE, CAUSA848482250
82FRANCISCA VARGASRANCAGUA, CHILE868381250
88MONICA GUZMANMISSION, TXUSA878183251
88AMY JOHNSONCOCHRANVILLE, PAUSA858581251
88LORI POTOKKINGWOOD, TXUSA858680251
88ANA IMELDA TANPINCOBACOLOD CITY, PHILIPPINES798983251
88MARIA VALENTERENTON, WAUSA848186251
93STEPHANIE CHENEYMILL VALLEY, CAUSA838683252
93MERYNN ITOAIEA, HIUSA868482252
93AVERY KISERRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA838881252
93JANICE OLIVENCIAGURABO, PUERTO RICO868086252
93BRENA QUARANTOSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA838287252
93LAURA SKINNERBOISE, IDUSA838584252
93AKITA TAYLORCLAREMONT, CAUSA878382252
93JUDETTE TOBESSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA818388252
101CHARLENE ALFONSOAGOURA, CAUSA788689253
101ANN MARIE KERSTENOAK HARBOR, OHUSA868483253
103LAURA DELUCIALAS VEGAS, NVUSA858584254
103CATALINA OLARTEBOGOTA, COLOMBIA878681254
105JAMEICA DUNCOMBENASSAU, BAHAMAS848487255
105KATY JOSLINWATERFORD, CAUSA878187255
107STEFANIE EIFERTHAMILTON, OHUSA878782256
107KATIE OLIPHANTPOCATELLO, IDUSA888583256
109ANDREA GRAVESMIDVALE, UTUSA839183257
110KARA LAMBERTSAN ANTONIO, TXUSA888585258
111BROOKE JACKSONSHELTON, WAUSA888784259
111MEGAN MILAMIDAHO FALLS, IDUSA859183259
111MARY SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA898783259
111NICOLE WAGNERPARADISE VALLEY, AZUSA868489259
115CARRIE SORDELWINDERMERE, FLUSA898785261
116ARYN CARIVEAURAPID CITY, SDUSA888886262
116KATIE JACOBSONGRAND FORKS, NDUSA898885262
116WENDY KRAUSERMISSOULA, MTUSA928783262
116AUTUMN MONTEIROLAS VEGAS, NVUSA849385262
116SARA WALKERWASHINGTON C.H., OHUSA858889262
121COURTNEY O'NEILLRAMONA, CAUSA838892263
122MELISSA TAKAHASHIHILO, HIUSA908887265
123ASHLEY CARIVEAURAPID CITY, SDUSA908789266
124KRISTEN CAMPOSMESA, AZUSA919385269
125KATIE SCHMIDTCOLUMBUS, OHUSA919089270
126MIO OGAWAAGANA, GUAM899095274
126SARAH STRANDRAPID CITY, SDUSA869395274
126TAMARA THOMPSONHAGERMAN, IDUSA919489274
129MARIA JIMENA GUTIERREZGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA9210097289
130AMY GLEICHPHOENIX, AZUSA8691177
131AMY ROATCHEWARRINSTON, PAUSA9098188