Return to main results page

 

Past Tournament Standings

1999 Girls 15-17

POS Player State/City Country Day1 Day2 Day3 Day4 Total
1ANGELA RHOFULLERTON, CAUSA70757069284
2VIRADA NIRAPATHPONGPORNBANGKOK, THAILAND69776871285
3LORENA OCHOAGUADALAJARA, MEXICO73737473293
4MIHO KOGAKUMAMOTO, JAPAN81737571300
4KIM KOUWABUNPATUPLAND, CAUSA74757873300
6AIMEE CHOLOWER HUTT, NEW ZEALAND78737675302
6SUSIE MATHEWSROSSLYN PARK, AUSTRALIA78757673302
6ANNIE THURMANHIGHLAND, UTUSA74747777302
9SARAH HUARTESHINGLE SPRINGS, CAUSA75767775303
10KATHERINE HULLNOOSA HEADS, AUSTRALIA72777877304
10WENDRA LIANGSAN FRANCISCO, CAUSA75757876304
10IZUMI NARITAKUMAMOTO, JAPAN71787976304
13NICOLE PERROTVINA DEL MAR, CHILE76767479305
14YUNNY CHODIAMOND BAR, CAUSA79757676306
15YVONNE CHOETEMPLE CITY, CAUSA75807280307
15ALEXANDRA ERLANDSONBERMUDA DUNES, CAUSA80787376307
15JARUWAN GULYANAMITTARAYONG, THAILAND82747477307
15CHERYL HENNESSYBONITA, CAUSA77767777307
19BETH HERMESDIXON, ILUSA73787780308
19VIOLETA RETAMOZAAGUASCALIENTES, MEXICO78777974308
21ROSEMARIE FUSTERLIMA, PERU77787678309
21INA KIMENCINO, CAUSA76777977309
21HANA KIMENCINO, CAUSA74817876309
21SAKI UECHIPANORAMA CITY, CAUSA83747775309
25JANICE OLIVENCIAGURABO, PUERTO RICO78807181310
25BRITTANY TULAOSAN DIEGO, CAUSA76757683310
27MEGHAN INGALLSFALLBROOK, CAUSA77777978311
28KANSAS GOODENSTAUNTON, VAUSA74797683312
29ALISSA KUCZKAPHOENIX, AZUSA78807679313
29AILEEN ROSE YAOMANDALUYONG, PHILIPPINES78748180313
31CHARLOTTE MAYORKASCHULA VISTA, CAUSA78777685316
32AKEMI SATOKOMAKI, JAPAN75768384318
33CHRISTINA SPENCEPORT ALBERNI, CANADA75787988320
34TANYA DURGALDURANGO, MEXICO797878235
34MARY FERNANDEZHENDERSON, NVUSA807481235
34AVERY KISERRANCHO SANTA FE, CAUSA807976235
34MARIA MARTINEZMARACAIBO, VENEZUELA798076235
34YOUNG PAKCERRITOS, CAUSA798274235
39ALEJANDRA MARTIN DEL CAMPOIRVINE, CAUSA807482236
39LAUREN RESSLERBELLINGHAM, WAUSA797780236
39WALAILAK SATARAKNONTABURI, THAILAND788078236
42LILIANA ALVAREZDURANGO, MEXICO817680237
42COURTNEY CLARKDEL REY OAKS, CAUSA827778237
42JOAN SHIMOZAKIKIHEI, HIUSA807879237
45LISA FERREROLODI, CAUSA767884238
46ROCIO DELMASBARRANQUILLA, COLOMBIA807980239
46KAILIN DOWNSBEND, ORUSA807980239
46LAUREN GRAYCURRIMUNDI, AUSTRALIA76808384323
46NICOLE NEWRENSALT LAKE CITY, UTUSA827483239
50LISA LAMBETHTUCSON, AZUSA808080240
51JORDAN AUTENLAS VEGAS, NVUSA847780241
51ALLISON HANNAPORTLAND, ORUSA788281241
51KIMBERLY KINDIGHENDERSON, NVUSA828079241
52EMILY HENDRICKSPEWAUKEE, WIUSA798083242
52STEPHANIE LINNELLBURLINGTON, WAUSA828179242
52NATALIA NICHOLLSBOGOTA, COLOMBIA828179242
52KATIE REDEKERPEPPER PIKE, OHUSA817586242
52ELSPETH SIMPSONLITTLE ROCK, ARUSA827981242
59TINA MABANTAWEST VANCOUVER, CANADA847782243
59MANUELA OTOYABOGOTA, COLOMBIA817587243
61KELLY CAVANAUGHRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CAUSA838180244
61ALLISON FURGURSONOAKLEY, CAUSA808381244
61JENNIFER SELFINGERCOLUMBUS, OHUSA788581244
61ANGELA WONIRVINE, CAUSA848080244
65LYNETTE DURANLAKEWOOD, COUSA808382245
65MOIRA MURPHYDALLAS, TXUSA867881245
67MARIA CHRISTINA ARENASGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA788682246
67CHANDENI GILLRENO, NVUSA848082246
67STEPHANIE WEIBELLEVUE, WAUSA827985246
70JENNIFER BLEYFORT WORTH, TXUSA798484247
70NICOLE DEACONMONTPELIER, IDUSA878377247
70NIKKI JACOBYSAN DIEGO, CAUSA848182247
70KATY JOSLINWATERFORD, CAUSA808384247
74LINDA BAEKLOS ALTOS, CAUSA848282248
74ERIN BRESLINPORTLAND, ORUSA838085248
74KRISTEN CAMPOSMESA, AZUSA858281248
74JENNIFER JASZEKANCASTER, CANADA808385248
74SHAYNA MIYAJIMAWAILUKA, HIUSA798584248
74ONNARIN SATTAYABANPHOTBANGKOK, THAILAND798287248
80KEELEY DOLANCOKATO, MNUSA818187249
80CHRISTINE FERNANDEZHENDERSON, NVUSA828582249
80KATRINA LECKOVICBURNABY, CANADA838779249
80SAMANTHA RICHDALEKELDWNA, CANADA858480249
80ANNA TEMPLEBERKELEY, CAUSA828879249
85DEVAN ANDERSONARDEN HILLS, MNUSA888577250
85MAXINE JOESUVA, FIJI798388250
85ERIN LONGNAPA, CAUSA858283250
85LAUREN ROBINSONFAYETTEVILLE, NCUSA838483250
89BECKY BERZONSKINORTH EAST, PAUSA808685251
89SARAH HEFFELMESA, AZUSA818585251
89MERYNN ITOAIEA, HIUSA858284251
89KATIE JACOBSONGRAND FORKS, NDUSA877985251
89SARA JONESVALENCIA, CAUSA868481251
94ALANA CONDONRENTON, WAUSA788490252
94JULIE HARDERHOLLAND, OHUSA868185252
94ANGELA VILLABOGOTA, COLOMBIA868284252
97ERIN ANDREWSLAS VEGAS, NVUSA849079253
97JENNIFER FOOTLIKDALLAS, TXUSA858385253
97JENNIFER KARRSCOTTSDALE, AZUSA858385253
97LINDSY REEDRIGBY, IDUSA868483253
97KRISTIN SCHOLLTUCSON, AZUSA878482253
102RAMAN SARANFERNIE, CANADA808985254
102SOPHIA SHERIDANIRVINE, CAUSA858782254
104ANALIA LEMUSMISSION, TXUSA858684255
105ANA CAROLINA BARAJASBOGOTA, COLOMBIA858685256
105SARAH BRIDGESEL PASO, TXUSA888385256
105NIKKI GLOWINPLACENTIA, CAUSA838786256
105MA. ADA CAMILLE LAMELAPAMP., PHILIPPINES808888256
109CHANNING LOVEJOYIRVINE, CAUSA838787257
109JULIE MCKENNANEWBURY PARK, CAUSA818690257
109SANDRA SOMMERKAMPLIMA, PERU848885257
109TRISTILYN TOMONOHILO, HIUSA868982257
113JENNIFER BAWANANMODESTO, CAUSA819087258
113TAMARA THOMPSONHAGERMAN, IDUSA878586258
115DANIELA DIAZ-CALDERONORLANDO, FLUSA878488259
116MIRANDA CHAPPELLFALLON, NVUSA918683260
116AMANDA GRAY-SEYMOURLACROSSE, WIUSA859184260
116KRISTEN KENNEDYSILVER CITY, NMUSA858986260
116AUTUMN MONTEIROLAS VEGAS, NVUSA928385260
120JEANIE BAGNELLEDGEWOOD, WAUSA858492261
120SAENA HANAGANA, GUAM868887261
120LINDSAY RIGBYKELOWNA, CANADA839088261
123ERIN ELLINGSONGIG HARBOR, WAUSA898885262
124MONICA DIONNEHENDERSON, NVUSA868889263
124SARAH GODWINSWARTHMORE, PAUSA898886263
124KATHRYN KUCHEFSKIWELLESLEY, MAUSA898490263
127KELLYN NEWMANMESA, AZUSA958188264
127DENISE SCHWAMMENHOFERSANTIAGO, CHILE889086264
129BERNARDA ROSEROQUITO, ECUADOR829390265
129MELISSA TAKAHASHIHILO, HIUSA869287265
131SHEENA PRANTEOLYMPIA, WAUSA958586266
132ALEXIS ARNOLDSTEVENSON RANCH, CAUSA878893268
132TIFFANNY BELLWESTERVILLE, OHUSA859192268
132LAURA DIAZAGUADILLA, PUERTO RICO938986268
132LEXIE JENSENRIGBY, IDUSA928789268
136MARY SUMMERHAYSFARMINGTON, UTUSA879093270
137MARIA JIMENA GUTIERREZGUATEMALA, GUATEMALA959186272
137HILLERY SEMANEKALBUQUERQUE, NMUSA939584272
137SARAH WALMSLEYCLOVIS, CAUSA909389272
140JENNY JUDDIDAHO FALLS, IDUSA929488274
141JENNIFER BELLSOCICERO, NYUSA939984276
142MIO OGAWAAGANA, GUAM8889101278